TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Chemnitz
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezl Ost
2. Bezl West
Bezkl, Gruppe 1
Bezkl, Gruppe 2
Bezkl, Gruppe 3
Bezkl, Gruppe 4
Damen
Übersicht
Bez.liga Damen
Pokal
Übersicht
Bezirkspokal Herren
Bezirkspokal Damen
Verbandspokal
Kreispokal Herren
Bezirksmannschafts-meisterschaften
Übersicht
BMM Mädchen 15
BMM Jungen 15
BMM Mädchen 19
BMM Jungen 19
Relegation
Übersicht
Relegation zur 1. BL
Relegation 2. BL Ost
Relegation 2. BL West
Relegation - BK, Gr. 1
Relegation - BK, Gr. 2
Relegation - BK, Gr. 3
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Damen
1. Kreisliga Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz
16
13
1
2
1390
237
167
:75
92
27
:5
22
2
SG Großröhrsdorf
16
9
1
6
863
110
140
:103
37
19
:13
6
3
SG Wallroda
16
8
3
5
160
41
132
:114
18
19
:13
6
4
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
16
8
1
7
-257
-7
121
:124
-3
17
:15
2
5
TTV 97 Kamenz
16
7
3
6
-587
-62
111
:135
-24
17
:15
2
6
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
16
7
2
7
200
27
130
:113
17
16
:16
0
7
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
16
5
2
9
-319
-42
118
:126
-8
12
:20
-8
8
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
16
3
4
9
-624
-147
91
:153
-62
10
:22
-12
9
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 3
16
3
1
12
-826
-157
88
:155
-67
7
:25
-18
10
SV Laußnitz 2
Gestrichen
1. Kreisliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MSV Bautzen 04 5
16
15
1
0
1655
338
188
:55
133
31
:1
30
2
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
16
10
1
5
840
115
146
:97
49
21
:11
10
3
TTC Neukirch
16
10
1
5
439
90
140
:102
38
21
:11
10
4
SV Kubschütz 4
16
7
2
7
-551
-69
112
:133
-21
16
:16
0
5
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 3
16
6
3
7
-423
-43
117
:129
-12
15
:17
-2
6
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
16
7
1
8
-11
-69
109
:136
-27
15
:17
-2
7
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
16
5
1
10
-1404
-148
91
:153
-62
11
:21
-10
8
SV 1896 Großdubrau
16
4
2
10
-8
-49
112
:134
-22
10
:22
-12
9
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2
16
2
0
14
-537
-165
82
:158
-76
4
:28
-24
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 2
16
14
2
0
1861
335
190
:53
137
30
:2
28
2
SV Seeligstadt
16
13
1
2
1388
256
168
:74
94
27
:5
22
3
SG Ullersdorf
16
10
2
4
837
160
150
:92
58
22
:10
12
4
SG Großnaundorf 2
16
10
2
4
720
131
147
:97
50
22
:10
12
5
SG Oberlichtenau
16
5
3
8
-189
-11
119
:126
-7
13
:19
-6
6
SG Wiesa
16
6
1
9
-725
-135
96
:149
-53
13
:19
-6
7
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
16
5
0
11
-967
-163
91
:153
-62
10
:22
-12
8
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4
16
3
1
12
-1001
-184
90
:154
-64
7
:25
-18
9
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 4
16
0
0
16
-1924
-389
44
:197
-153
0
:32
-32
10
TTC Hoyerswerda 4
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Burkau 2
18
13
5
0
1161
203
177
:99
78
31
:5
26
2
Baruther SV 90
18
13
2
3
859
169
166
:107
59
28
:8
20
3
SV Obergurig
18
11
3
4
797
133
161
:114
47
25
:11
14
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2
18
9
3
6
685
130
156
:121
35
21
:15
6
5
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
18
8
3
7
-91
-8
136
:138
-2
19
:17
2
6
SV 1922 Radibor
18
7
2
9
-406
-31
133
:141
-8
16
:20
-4
7
SV Kubschütz 5
18
7
2
9
-204
-59
129
:146
-17
16
:20
-4
8
SV Gaußig
18
4
1
13
-714
-149
111
:163
-52
9
:27
-18
9
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
18
3
2
13
-1041
-173
106
:170
-64
8
:28
-20
10
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
18
2
3
13
-1046
-215
99
:175
-76
7
:29
-22
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
12
8
2
2
470
82
109
:74
35
18
:6
12
2
TTC Pulsnitz 69 5
12
7
2
3
1576
187
121
:61
60
16
:8
8
3
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
12
7
2
3
435
121
116
:67
49
16
:8
8
4
SG Ullersdorf 2
12
5
6
1
535
82
112
:75
37
16
:8
8
5
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
12
3
5
4
5
14
93
:93
0
11
:13
-2
6
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
12
2
2
8
-853
-118
69
:113
-44
6
:18
-12
7
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 5
12
0
1
11
-2168
-368
22
:159
-137
1
:23
-22
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 4
14
13
1
0
873
202
148
:66
82
27
:1
26
2
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 5
14
8
2
4
743
111
126
:88
38
18
:10
8
3
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
14
8
1
5
494
78
123
:89
34
17
:11
6
4
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
14
8
1
5
369
79
119
:93
26
17
:11
6
5
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 5
14
7
0
7
312
46
112
:99
13
14
:14
0
6
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
14
6
1
7
117
15
114
:102
12
13
:15
-2
7
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 2
14
3
0
11
-493
-100
82
:130
-48
6
:22
-16
8
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
14
0
0
14
-2415
-431
27
:184
-157
0
:28
-28
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 4
14
11
1
2
802
162
137
:75
62
23
:5
18
2
SV Seeligstadt 2
14
10
1
3
1260
179
142
:71
71
21
:7
14
3
Königswarthaer SV 2
14
10
0
4
313
101
126
:86
40
20
:8
12
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 3
14
8
2
4
1061
143
133
:81
52
18
:10
8
5
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
14
5
1
8
-367
-73
92
:120
-28
11
:17
-6
6
SV Burkau 3
14
4
1
9
-747
-118
82
:130
-48
9
:19
-10
7
Baruther SV 90 2
14
2
3
9
-1342
-195
73
:142
-69
7
:21
-14
8
MSV Bautzen 04 6
14
1
1
12
-980
-199
66
:146
-80
3
:25
-22
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Lohsa
14
11
3
0
971
180
143
:71
72
25
:3
22
2
SG Wiednitz / Heide 4
14
11
2
1
759
159
137
:77
60
24
:4
20
3
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 2
14
7
2
5
437
90
123
:91
32
16
:12
4
4
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
14
5
4
5
152
-7
105
:110
-5
14
:14
0
5
TTC Hoyerswerda 5
14
5
3
6
-95
-9
105
:110
-5
13
:15
-2
6
SG Turbine Lauta
14
4
2
8
-718
-121
89
:127
-38
10
:18
-8
7
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 3
14
4
1
9
-685
-129
80
:131
-51
9
:19
-10
8
SC Hoyerswerda
14
0
1
13
-821
-163
74
:139
-65
1
:27
-26
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Wallroda 2
14
10
0
4
470
128
126
:70
56
20
:8
12
2
TTC Pulsnitz 69 6
14
8
1
5
-80
-2
103
:93
10
17
:11
6
3
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 3
14
7
2
5
588
77
109
:87
22
16
:12
4
4
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
14
7
1
6
185
24
102
:94
8
15
:13
2
5
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
14
6
1
7
545
33
101
:95
6
13
:15
-2
6
SV Laußnitz 3
14
6
1
7
-686
-68
84
:112
-28
13
:15
-2
7
SG Ullersdorf 3
14
5
1
8
-936
-131
76
:120
-44
11
:17
-6
8
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 5
14
3
1
10
-86
-61
83
:113
-30
7
:21
-14
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 4
14
12
2
0
1395
249
144
:52
92
26
:2
24
2
SV Kubschütz 6
14
12
1
1
1144
215
140
:56
84
25
:3
22
3
SV Post Germania Bautzen
14
7
2
5
574
100
117
:79
38
16
:12
4
4
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 2
14
6
3
5
89
5
98
:98
0
15
:13
2
5
SV 1922 Radibor 2
14
6
1
7
-501
-33
91
:105
-14
13
:15
-2
6
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 3
14
3
1
10
-529
-144
71
:125
-54
7
:21
-14
7
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 6
14
2
1
11
-1195
-200
63
:133
-70
5
:23
-18
8
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
14
2
1
11
-977
-192
60
:136
-76
5
:23
-18
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Neukirch 2
14
11
1
2
475
108
121
:75
46
23
:5
18
2
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde 2
14
9
2
3
1087
186
130
:66
64
20
:8
12
3
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
14
8
2
4
578
89
113
:83
30
18
:10
8
4
MSV Bautzen 04 7
14
6
3
5
57
35
106
:90
16
15
:13
2
5
SV Obergurig 2
14
6
2
6
203
22
103
:93
10
14
:14
0
6
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
14
6
1
7
95
-11
91
:105
-14
13
:15
-2
7
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 6
14
1
3
10
-978
-180
65
:131
-66
5
:23
-18
8
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
14
1
2
11
-1517
-249
55
:141
-86
4
:24
-20
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV 97 Kamenz 3
14
13
0
1
1671
281
151
:45
106
26
:2
24
2
TTC Hoyerswerda 6
14
12
1
1
1940
358
160
:36
124
25
:3
22
3
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda 2
14
9
1
4
233
81
112
:84
28
19
:9
10
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 5
14
6
1
7
-123
-24
95
:101
-6
13
:15
-2
5
SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2
14
4
2
8
-511
-111
79
:117
-38
10
:18
-8
6
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
14
4
0
10
-1017
-174
66
:130
-64
8
:20
-12
7
SV Burkau 4
14
3
0
11
-1093
-179
62
:134
-72
6
:22
-16
8
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 6
14
2
1
11
-1100
-232
59
:137
-78
5
:23
-18
Endspiel KMM Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?