| 2 | | Fr | 11.01.19 | t | 19:30 | Steglitzer TTK II | Hertha BSC V | 4:9 | |
| 3 | | Fr | 11.01.19 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | SV Motor Wildau | 9:4 | |
| 4 | | Fr | 11.01.19 | | 19:30 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | SC Charlottenburg II | 9:6 | |
| 5 | | Do | 17.01.19 | v | 19:00 | SSV Rotation | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0:9 | |
| 6 | | Mi | 23.01.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | 4:9 | |
| 9 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 19:15 | SV Motor Wildau | Hertha BSC V | 2:9 | |
| 10 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 19:30 | Steglitzer TTK II | SSV Rotation | 9:1 | |
| 8 | | So | 27.01.19 | | 15:00 | SC Charlottenburg II | SC Eintracht Berlin | 9:6 | |
| 17 | | Do | 31.01.19 | v | 19:00 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | SC Eintracht Berlin | 9:2 | |
| 14 | | Do | 14.02.19 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC V | SC Charlottenburg II | 8:8 | |
| 15 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 19:30 | Steglitzer TTK II | SG Bergmann Borsig | 9:3 | |
| 11 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | Lichtenrader SC | 3:9 | |
| 12 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 19:30 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | 9:5 | |
| 1 | | Di | 19.02.19 | v | 19:30 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | Lichtenrader SC | 3:9 | |
| 16 | | Mi | 20.02.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 0:9 | kl |
| 13 | | Do | 21.02.19 | v | 19:00 | SSV Rotation | SV Motor Wildau | 4:9 | |
| 20 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | t | 19:30 | Steglitzer TTK II | SV Motor Wildau | 9:4 | |
| 18 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC | Hertha BSC V | 9:3 | |
| 19 | | So | 24.02.19 | | 15:00 | SC Charlottenburg II | SSV Rotation | 9:1 | |
| 7 | | Mo | 25.02.19 | v | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 4:9 | |
| 21 | | Do | 28.02.19 | | 19:00 | SSV Rotation | Lichtenrader SC | 0:9 | |
| 22 | | Do | 28.02.19 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC V | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | 8:8 | |
| 23 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 3:9 | |
| 24 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | | 19:30 | Steglitzer TTK II | SC Charlottenburg II | 5:9 | |
| 28 | | Do | 07.03.19 | | 19:30 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | SSV Rotation | 9:0 | kl |
| 26 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | v | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | SC Eintracht Berlin | 9:6 | |
| 27 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | v | 19:30 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | Hertha BSC V | 9:5 | |
| 25 | | Di | 12.03.19 | v | 19:15 | SV Motor Wildau | SG Bergmann Borsig | 7:9 | |
| 33 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 19:00 | SSV Rotation | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 0:9 | |
| 34 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC V | SC Eintracht Berlin | 8:8 | |
| 31 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:15 | SV Motor Wildau | Lichtenrader SC | 1:9 | |
| 32 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:30 | Steglitzer TTK II | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | 9:7 | |
| 30 | | So | 17.03.19 | v | 11:00 | SC Charlottenburg II | SV Motor Wildau | 9:0 | kl |
| 35 | | So | 17.03.19 | | 15:00 | SC Charlottenburg II | SG Bergmann Borsig | 9:3 | |
| 29 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | v | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC | Steglitzer TTK II | 9:0 | |
| 36 | | Mi | 27.03.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | Hertha BSC V | 9:4 | |
| 39 | | Do | 28.03.19 | | 19:30 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | SV Motor Wildau | 9:1 | |
| 40 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC | SC Charlottenburg II | 6:9 | |
| 37 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | SSV Rotation | 9:2 | |
| 38 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 19:30 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | Steglitzer TTK II | 9:2 | |
| 41 | | Mi | 03.04.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | Lichtenrader SC | 9:3 | |
| 45 | | Do | 04.04.19 | | 19:00 | SSV Rotation | Hertha BSC V | 1:9 | |
| 43 | | Fr | 05.04.19 | | 19:15 | SV Motor Wildau | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 9:0 | kl |
| 44 | | Fr | 05.04.19 | | 19:30 | Steglitzer TTK II | SC Eintracht Berlin | 9:5 | |
| 42 | | So | 07.04.19 | | 15:00 | SC Charlottenburg II | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | 9:5 | |
|