1. | | Maik Rogalski / Stefan Göll | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
2. | | Holger Wolf / Rudolf Winkler | Elsterberger BC | 7 : 1 | +6 |
3. | | Enrico Richter / Uwe Luderer | Elsterberger BC | 6 : 0 | +6 |
4. | | Jan Michel / Manfred Barth | TSV Oelsnitz | 9 : 4 | +5 |
4. | | Wolfgang Pleier / Bernd Knoth | 1. TTSV Schöneck 2 | 9 : 4 | +5 |
6. | | Rainer Meckel / Steffen Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 8 : 3 | +5 |
7. | | Thomas Hasler / Leon Klug | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Thomas Hasler / Frank Eckardt | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Enrico Richter / Rudolf Winkler | Elsterberger BC | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Tobias Angrick / Leon Klug | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Tobias Angrick / Frank Eckardt | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Thomas Hasler / Harald Köcher | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | André Czinkewitz / Udo Rosenzweig | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Uwe Luderer / Roland Beier | Elsterberger BC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Steffen Knüpfer / Ronny Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Christian Reißmann / Gerhard Paul | SV Coschütz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Christian Reißmann / Frank Schmidt | SV Coschütz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Alf Polster / Justin-Celest Wulf | 1. TTSV Schöneck 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Leon Klug / Frank Eckardt | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Leon Klug / Eberhard Peetz | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Leon Klug / Bernd Daßler-Fröber | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Stefan Göll / Steffen Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Maik Rogalski / Andreas Schubert | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Frank Weber / Karl Pschierer | SV Coschütz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Rudolf Winkler / Roland Beier | Elsterberger BC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Sebastian Bauer / Frank Schmidt | SV Coschütz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Tino Wunderlich / Matthias Popp | TSV Oelsnitz | 6 : 6 | 0 |
27. | | Maik Fröhlich / Volker Wunder | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 6 : 6 | 0 |
29. | | Sebastian Bauer / Mike Hennig | SV Coschütz | 2 : 2 | 0 |
29. | | Torsten Roth / Udo Rosenzweig | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
31. | | Thomas Hasler / Bernd Daßler-Fröber | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Maik Rogalski / Ronny Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Alf Polster / Andreas Roth | 1. TTSV Schöneck 2 | 6 : 7 | -1 |
34. | | Uwe Luderer / Winfried Hupfer | Elsterberger BC | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Uwe Luderer / Karla Wolf | Elsterberger BC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Steffen Knüpfer / Jakob Grimm | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Uwe Luderer / Edgar Herkt | Elsterberger BC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Uwe Luderer / Justus Hofmann | Elsterberger BC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jan Michel / Tino Wunderlich | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Matthias Popp / Uwe Unger | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Matthias Popp / Michael Hoffmann | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Maik Fröhlich / Sebastian Heinz | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Thomas Graap / Sebastian Heinz | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Winfried Hupfer / Edgar Herkt | Elsterberger BC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Winfried Hupfer / Frank Vetterlein | Elsterberger BC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ronny Knüpfer / Jakob Grimm | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Maik Fröhlich / Thomas Graap | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Oliver Bergner / Florian Hoos | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Tobias Angrick / Ryszard Miskiewicz | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Sebastian Bauer / Gerhard Paul | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Rudolf Winkler / Uwe Luderer | Elsterberger BC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Volker Wunder / Thomas Thienel | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Fynn Weller / Wolfgang Pleier | 1. TTSV Schöneck 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Mike Konrad / Thomas Linke | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Torsten Roth / Michael Steiniger | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Florian Hoos / Paul Adler | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Mike Hennig / Frank Schmidt | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Dominik Weber / Mike Hennig | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Torsten Roth / Robert Ilgmann | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Frank Weber / Sebastian Bauer | SV Coschütz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Frank Schmidt / Karl Pschierer | SV Coschütz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Sebastian Bauer / Thomas Linke | SV Coschütz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Oliver Bergner / Matthias Kießling | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Robert Ilgmann / Oliver Bergner | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
65. | | Sebastian Bauer / Mike Konrad | SV Coschütz | 0 : 3 | -3 |
65. | | Oliver Bergner / Michael Steiniger | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
67. | | Udo Rosenzweig / Michael Steiniger | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
68. | | Christian Reißmann / Mike Konrad | SV Coschütz | 1 : 6 | -5 |
69. | | Bernd Heller / Thomas Graap | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 2 : 9 | -7 |