1. | | Manfred Werth / Torge Marxsen | TSV Schilksee | 18 : 1 | +17 |
2. | | Axel Heidemann / Tom Seydell | VfR Laboe 2 | 15 : 4 | +11 |
3. | | Sönke Kiewald / Marc Thomsen | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 12 : 1 | +11 |
4. | | Armin Heinath / Matthias Schade | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 10 : 2 | +8 |
5. | | Sebastian Sansosti / Sascha Kaack | Wiker SV 5 | 7 : 0 | +7 |
6. | | Christian Ziegler / Thomas Zielinski | Wiker SV 5 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
7. | | Ahmad Rizwan / Manfred Riedmann | THW Kiel 3 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
8. | | Tim Bestmann / Roland Rutschmann | VfR Laboe 2 | 11 : 6 | +5 |
9. | | Siegfried Witt / Karsten Ahlers | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 8 : 3 | +5 |
10. | | Dirk Probst / Klaus Buchholz | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 12 : 8 | +4 |
11. | | Sönke Kiewald / Mario Meyer | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
12. | | René Schneider / Armin Heinath | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
12. | | Christoph Starke / Giovanni Paar | THW Kiel 3 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
14. | | René Schneider / Ralf Rathsack | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
14. | | Jan Poida / Sigrun Kroglowski | VfR Laboe 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
16. | | Ralf Rathsack / Peter Baum | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
16. | | Jens Leier / Eckehard Backhaus | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
16. | | Ahmad Rizwan / Hartwig Moll | THW Kiel 3 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
16. | | Sven Link / Jan Poida | VfR Laboe 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
20. | | Horst-Dieter Alker / Veikko Radicke | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
20. | | Alexander Börth / Thomas Kähler | Kieler TV 4 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
22. | | Peter Baum / Gorm Wiedecke | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
22. | | Manfred Werth / Johannes-Georg Kremer | TSV Schilksee | 4 : 1 | +3 |
24. | | Sascha Kaack / Markus Koersgen | Wiker SV 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
24. | | Torsten Härtel / Sascha Kaack | Wiker SV 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
26. | | Christoph Wisniewski / Rasmus Roth | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 9 : 7 | +2 |
27. | | Ben Luu / Christoph Starke | THW Kiel 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
28. | | Sascha Kaack / Werner Brichet | Wiker SV 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
28. | | Marc Thomsen / Ralf Reinack | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
28. | | Christoph Starke / Hauke Graumann | THW Kiel 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
28. | | Hartmut Thies / Jörg Grönholdt | TV Jahn 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
28. | | Dieter Flemming / Michel Kaesler | Kieler TV 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
28. | | Eckehard Backhaus / Lothar Lorengel | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
28. | | Eckehard Backhaus / Rasmus Roth | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
28. | | Manfred Riedmann / Johann Schneider | THW Kiel 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
36. | | Benjamin Ramm / Henning Pech | Wellingd. TV 3 | 12 : 11 | +1 |
37. | | Ahmad Homam Diwan / Thomas Zielinski | Wiker SV 5 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
37. | | Veikko Radicke / Gorm Wiedecke | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
37. | | Lothar Lorengel / Udo Weiß | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
37. | | Torsten Härtel / Jens Biermann | Wiker SV 5 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
41. | | Jan Poida / Jens Bratke | VfR Laboe 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
41. | | Heinz Scheppeit / Dieter Bahr | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
41. | | Alexander Börth / Jannis Hake | Kieler TV 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
41. | | Michel Kaesler / Thomas Kähler | Kieler TV 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
41. | | Michel Kaesler / Annika Maischak | Kieler TV 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
41. | | Dieter Bahr / Hans-Helmut Lehnert | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
47. | | Manfred Werth / Rainer Adamietz | TSV Schilksee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Ralf Reinack / Andreas Thaysen | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Hauke Graumann / Manfred Riedmann | THW Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Sven Link / Jens Bratke | VfR Laboe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Thomas Zielinski / Julia Raade | Wiker SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Dirk Eckgold / Michael Cerny | VfR Laboe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Arne Bögner / Jens Biermann | Wiker SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Arne Bögner / Sascha Kaack | Wiker SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Jens Bratke / Egbert Weisbrodt | VfR Laboe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Ben Luu / Hauke Graumann | THW Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Ben Luu / Ahmad Rizwan | THW Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Klaus Detambel / Bernd Kuhl | TV Jahn 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Klaus Detambel / Christian Dröse | TV Jahn 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Siegfried Witt / Klaus Buchholz | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Christoph Wisniewski / Udo Weiß | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Susanne Scheibe / Horst Hilbert | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Hartmut Thies / Jörg Goldstein | TV Jahn 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Hermann Theessen / Martina Renk | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Philipp Schreiber / Jannis Hake | Kieler TV 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Daniel Strampe / Udo Weiß | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Dieter Pfister / Arne Bögner | Wiker SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Hartwig Moll / Johann Schneider | THW Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Hartwig Moll / Leon Döring | THW Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Jörn Müller / Michael Cerny | VfR Laboe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Markus Kropp / Andreas Thaysen | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Markus Kropp / Ralf Reinack | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Armin Heinath / Veikko Radicke | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Hans-Helmut Lehnert / Marc Thomsen | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Jens Leier / Lothar Lorengel | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Mario Meyer / Heinz Scheppeit | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Karsten Ahlers / Marie Formella | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Armin Heinath / Gorm Wiedecke | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
47. | | Sigrun Kroglowski / Egbert Weisbrodt | VfR Laboe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
80. | | Niklas Kühne / Simon Lederer | Wellingd. TV 3 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
80. | | Herbert Woinowski / Dieter Bahr | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
82. | | Thomas Kähler / Dieter Flemming | Kieler TV 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
82. | | Ralf Reinack / Holger Lamp | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
84. | | Manfred Werth / Jorvis Marxsen | TSV Schilksee | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Mats Pollenske / Simon Lederer | Wellingd. TV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Thomas Kähler / Annika Maischak | Kieler TV 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Dieter Flemming / Thomas Mildebrandt | Kieler TV 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Jan Poida / Marc Geisbauer | VfR Laboe 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Stefan Reutemann / Ralf Maier | Kieler TV 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Susanne Scheibe / Hans Winter | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Heinz Scheppeit / Ralf Reinack | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Christoph Starke / Ahmad Rizwan | THW Kiel 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | René Schneider / Veikko Radicke | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Tim Bestmann / Peter Grunwald | VfR Laboe 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Dusty Thunert / Hans-Heinrich Krause | TV Jahn 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Jörg Grönholdt / Karl-Heinz Timm | TV Jahn 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
97. | | Arne Bögner / Markus Koersgen | Wiker SV 5 | 7 : 8 | -1 |
98. | | Giovanni Paar / Hauke Graumann | THW Kiel 3 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
98. | | Ahmad Homam Diwan / Torsten Härtel | Wiker SV 5 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
100. | | Marie Formella / Malte Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
101. | | Philipp Schreiber / Merle Schreiber | Kieler TV 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
101. | | Elke Reingen / Michel Kaesler | Kieler TV 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
101. | | Hartwig Moll / Manfred Riedmann | THW Kiel 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
101. | | Andreas Heller / Siegfried Witt | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
101. | | Michel Kaesler / Jannis Hake | Kieler TV 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
106. | | Thomas Zielinski / Christian Janne | Wiker SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Michel Kaesler / Heinz-Rudolf Jungnickel | Kieler TV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Sven Link / Egbert Weisbrodt | VfR Laboe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Ben Luu / Giovanni Paar | THW Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Kurt Doppke / Christian Dröse | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Arne Bögner / Ahmad Homam Diwan | Wiker SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Sönke Kiewald / Ralf Reinack | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Simon Lederer / Johann Schübeler | Wellingd. TV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Dennis Ahrens / Günter Binnewies | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Ahmad Homam Diwan / Julia Raade | Wiker SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Ahmad Homam Diwan / Jens Biermann | Wiker SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Benjamin Ramm / Jesse Lindenau | Wellingd. TV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Dieter Bahr / Marc Thomsen | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Dieter Bahr / Dennis Ahrens | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Giovanni Paar / Ahmad Rizwan | THW Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Jannis Hake / Annika Maischak | Kieler TV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Hauke Graumann / Hans-Joachim Koslowski | THW Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Johann Schübeler / Mats Pollenske | Wellingd. TV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Hauke Graumann / Andelko Ladan | THW Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Hauke Graumann / Ahmad Rizwan | THW Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Sebastian Sansosti / Arne Bögner | Wiker SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Jörg Goldstein / Nicolas Seidemann | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Gorm Wiedecke / Elmar Brauer | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Gorm Wiedecke / Martina Renk | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Andreas Heller / Ulf Evert | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Andreas Heller / Hans-Joachim Martensen | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Horst Hilbert / Hans Winter | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Horst Hilbert / Matthias Bodendorfer | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Karl Kammerer / Leon Döring | THW Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Thomas Kähler / Olaf Hummels | Kieler TV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Sigrun Kroglowski / Jens Bratke | VfR Laboe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Armin Heinath / Werner Lukas | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Bernd Gennrich / Andreas Krell | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Dieter Flemming / Ralf Maier | Kieler TV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Horst-Dieter Alker / Gorm Wiedecke | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Klaus Buchholz / Andreas Heller | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Thomas Mildebrandt / Annika Maischak | Kieler TV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Hartwig Moll / Hans-Joachim Koslowski | THW Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Lothar Lorengel / Susanne Scheibe | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Hans-Helmut Lehnert / Markus Kropp | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Lothar Lorengel / Christoph Wisniewski | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Ralf Maier / Heinz-Rudolf Jungnickel | Kieler TV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Henning Pech / Johann Schübeler | Wellingd. TV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Hartwig Moll / Arne Schwenk | THW Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Bernd Kuhl / Nicolas Seidemann | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Veikko Radicke / Hermann Theessen | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Niklas Kühne / Johann Schübeler | Wellingd. TV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Christoph Wisniewski / Susanne Scheibe | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Udo Weiß / Rolf Wallenborn | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Udo Weiß / Matthias Bodendorfer | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Astrid Willert / Rolf Wallenborn | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Astrid Willert / Bernd Boje | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Susanne Scheibe / Matthias Bodendorfer | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Rolf Wallenborn / Hans-Joachim Schulz | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Malte Bonde / Hans-Joachim Martensen | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Merle Schreiber / Jannis Hake | Kieler TV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Merle Schreiber / Annika Maischak | Kieler TV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Marie Formella / Hans-Joachim Martensen | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Torge Marxsen / Christopher Schultze | TSV Schilksee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Axel Heidemann / Sven Link | VfR Laboe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Tobias Ehlert / Waltraud Walter | TSV Schilksee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Axel Heidemann / Roland Rutschmann | VfR Laboe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Jörg Grönholdt / Nicolas Seidemann | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Jorvis Marxsen / Rainer Adamietz | TSV Schilksee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Christopher Schultze / Uwe Mendt | TSV Schilksee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Christopher Schultze / Waltraud Walter | TSV Schilksee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Dusty Thunert / Christian Dröse | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Daniel Strampe / Rasmus Roth | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Tim Bestmann / Tom Seydell | VfR Laboe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Tim Bestmann / Jens Bratke | VfR Laboe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
106. | | Tim Bestmann / Holger Moscheik | VfR Laboe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
177. | | Hartmut Thies / Hans-Heinrich Krause | TV Jahn 4 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
178. | | Christopher Schultze / Tobias Ehlert | TSV Schilksee | 2 : 4 | -2 |
178. | | Matthias Schade / Peter Baum | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
178. | | Markus Kropp / Holger Lamp | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
181. | | Karsten Ahlers / Hans-Joachim Martensen | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
181. | | Daniel Strampe / Hans Winter | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
181. | | Christian Dröse / Jörg Grönholdt | TV Jahn 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
184. | | Marc Thomsen / Markus Kropp | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Simon Lederer / Moritz Weiß | Wellingd. TV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Olaf Hummels / Annika Maischak | Kieler TV 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Nicolas Seidemann / Christian Dröse | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Tobias Ehlert / Uwe Mendt | TSV Schilksee | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Hartmut Thies / Bernd Kuhl | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Hartmut Thies / Klaus Detambel | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Hartmut Thies / Christian Dröse | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Karl-Heinz Timm / Klaus Detambel | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Klaus Buchholz / Marie Formella | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Eckehard Backhaus / Susanne Scheibe | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Andreas Heller / Karsten Ahlers | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Andreas Heller / Malte Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Matthias Schade / Gorm Wiedecke | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Bernd Kuhl / Karl-Heinz Timm | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
184. | | Thomas Mildebrandt / Ralf Maier | Kieler TV 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
200. | | Udo Weiß / Susanne Scheibe | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
201. | | Niklas Kühne / Mats Pollenske | Wellingd. TV 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
201. | | Stefan Reutemann / Dieter Flemming | Kieler TV 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
203. | | Stefan Koss / Tim Olschenka | Wellingd. TV 3 | 8 : 12 | -4 |
204. | | Stefan Reutemann / Heinz-Rudolf Jungnickel | Kieler TV 4 | 4 : 8 | -4 |
205. | | Jorvis Marxsen / Christopher Schultze | TSV Schilksee | 1 : 5 | -4 |
206. | | Uwe Mendt / Waltraud Walter | TSV Schilksee | 0 : 4 | -4 |
206. | | Hans-Heinrich Krause / Jörg Grönholdt | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
206. | | Christian Dröse / Karl-Heinz Timm | TV Jahn 4 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
209. | | Daniel Strampe / Matthias Bodendorfer | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
210. | | Uwe Mendt / Rainer Adamietz | TSV Schilksee | 3 : 9 | -6 |
211. | | Andreas Heller / Marie Formella | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 7 | -7 |
211. | | Hauke Graumann / Hartwig Moll | THW Kiel 3 | 0 : 7 | -7 |
213. | | Kurt Doppke / Klaus Detambel | TV Jahn 4 | 2 : 10 | -8 |