Web4Fussball
Online Sportverwaltung
Betriebssport Esslingen Fussball
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2022/23
Verbandsrunde
Feldrunde
Esslingen
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2023/2024
Vogtlandliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
20
19
0
1
2588
457
241
:60
181
38
:2
36
2
SC Syrau 1919 2
20
15
1
4
2917
341
216
:88
128
31
:9
22
3
SG Jößnitz
20
11
2
7
408
72
165
:141
24
24
:16
8
4
TTC Klingenthal
20
8
7
5
-97
19
159
:151
8
23
:17
6
5
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2
20
11
0
9
-451
-42
143
:159
-16
22
:18
4
6
Mühltroffer SV
20
8
1
11
600
23
153
:149
4
17
:23
-6
7
TV Ellefeld 2
20
7
3
10
-590
-109
131
:174
-43
17
:23
-6
8
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
20
6
3
11
-893
-130
124
:180
-56
15
:25
-10
9
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3
20
5
4
11
-1421
-158
121
:185
-64
14
:26
-12
10
1. TTSV Schöneck
20
5
0
15
-1741
-241
110
:192
-82
10
:30
-20
11
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2
20
4
1
15
-1320
-232
110
:194
-84
9
:31
-22
Vogtlandklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Neustadt
16
15
0
1
1195
227
158
:66
92
30
:2
28
2
TSV 1906 Taltitz
16
9
3
4
176
45
123
:101
22
21
:11
10
3
SV Muldenhammer 2
16
9
2
5
1273
139
133
:91
42
20
:12
8
4
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 2
16
8
0
8
163
18
120
:104
16
16
:16
0
5
Post SV Plauen 2
16
8
0
8
-965
-70
105
:119
-14
16
:16
0
6
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach 3
16
6
2
8
-375
-33
103
:121
-18
14
:18
-4
7
SG Neustadt 2
16
5
1
10
-407
-77
93
:131
-38
11
:21
-10
8
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 2
16
3
2
11
-215
-90
92
:132
-40
8
:24
-16
9
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn
16
3
2
11
-845
-159
81
:143
-62
8
:24
-16
1. Kreisliga ET
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Plauen-Mitte 2
14
13
1
0
1773
278
151
:45
106
27
:1
26
2
Elsterberger BC
14
12
0
2
1134
214
138
:58
80
24
:4
20
3
TSV Oelsnitz
14
7
2
5
68
9
101
:95
6
16
:12
4
4
SV Coschütz
14
6
2
6
-35
11
101
:95
6
14
:14
0
5
SG Jößnitz 2
14
6
1
7
-418
-27
91
:105
-14
13
:15
-2
6
1. TTSV Schöneck 2
14
3
1
10
-228
-67
81
:115
-34
7
:21
-14
7
Mühltroffer SV 2
14
3
0
11
-863
-162
69
:127
-58
6
:22
-16
8
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3
14
2
1
11
-1431
-256
52
:144
-92
5
:23
-18
2. Kreisliga ET
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Erlbach 1984 2
16
11
3
2
542
123
135
:89
46
25
:7
18
2
SSV Bad Brambach
16
8
4
4
203
26
123
:101
22
20
:12
8
3
SG Jößnitz 3
16
7
5
4
244
44
121
:103
18
19
:13
6
4
TSV 1906 Taltitz 2
16
8
2
6
36
31
114
:110
4
18
:14
4
5
SV Coschütz 2
16
6
4
6
-38
-20
109
:115
-6
16
:16
0
6
SG Neundorf
16
7
1
8
167
13
114
:110
4
15
:17
-2
7
Mühltroffer SV 3
16
3
5
8
-367
-58
98
:126
-28
11
:21
-10
8
SG Jößnitz 4
16
3
4
9
-13
-29
107
:117
-10
10
:22
-12
9
SC Syrau 1919 3
16
4
2
10
-774
-130
87
:137
-50
10
:22
-12
10
Post SV Plauen 3
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisliga ET Nord
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Elsterberger BC 2
12
11
0
1
1399
265
135
:33
102
22
:2
20
2
SG Straßberg
12
8
2
2
625
95
102
:66
36
18
:6
12
3
Post SV Plauen 4
12
7
2
3
403
72
95
:73
22
16
:8
8
4
SG Jößnitz 5
12
5
0
7
-318
-59
74
:94
-20
10
:14
-4
5
SC Syrau 1919 4
12
5
0
7
-761
-88
69
:99
-30
10
:14
-4
6
SG Straßberg 2
12
2
2
8
-201
-83
67
:101
-34
6
:18
-12
7
Mühltroffer SV 4
12
0
2
10
-1147
-202
46
:122
-76
2
:22
-20
3. Kreisliga ET Süd
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Plauen-Mitte 3
10
9
1
0
932
154
101
:39
62
19
:1
18
2
TSV Oelsnitz 2
10
7
1
2
735
138
98
:42
56
15
:5
10
3
TTV Erlbach 1984 3
10
6
0
4
-12
1
72
:68
4
12
:8
4
4
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4
10
5
0
5
-181
-18
65
:75
-10
10
:10
0
5
SG Neundorf 2
10
2
0
8
-605
-99
50
:90
-40
4
:16
-12
6
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
10
0
0
10
-869
-176
34
:106
-72
0
:20
-20
1. Kreisliga GT
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Falkenstein
18
18
0
0
2755
504
220
:32
188
36
:0
36
2
TTV Auerbach
18
14
0
4
811
178
162
:90
72
28
:8
20
3
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 3
18
12
0
6
637
86
141
:111
30
24
:12
12
4
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3
18
10
2
6
126
46
141
:111
30
22
:14
8
5
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4
18
9
3
6
279
97
147
:105
42
21
:15
6
6
SG Pfaffengrün e.V.
18
8
3
7
314
33
130
:122
8
19
:17
2
7
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5
18
6
1
11
-913
-145
97
:155
-58
13
:23
-10
8
TTV Auerbach 2
18
5
1
12
215
2
118
:134
-16
11
:25
-14
9
TV Ellefeld 3
18
2
0
16
-2110
-399
52
:200
-148
4
:32
-28
10
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4
18
1
0
17
-2114
-402
52
:200
-148
2
:34
-32
2. Kreisliga GT
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 3
16
15
1
0
2265
403
187
:37
150
31
:1
30
2
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 4
16
12
0
4
953
191
148
:76
72
24
:8
16
3
SV Muldenhammer 3
16
11
1
4
1258
216
147
:77
70
23
:9
14
4
TTV Falkenstein 2
16
9
1
6
642
82
124
:100
24
19
:13
6
5
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach 4
16
8
1
7
399
14
114
:110
4
17
:15
2
6
SG Pfaffengrün e.V. 2
16
7
1
8
-762
-145
90
:134
-44
15
:17
-2
7
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2
16
4
1
11
-1160
-196
76
:148
-72
9
:23
-14
8
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn 2
16
3
0
13
-797
-144
88
:136
-48
6
:26
-20
9
SG Pfaffengrün e.V. 3
16
0
0
16
-2798
-421
34
:190
-156
0
:32
-32
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?