TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Chemnitz
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024/25
Übersicht
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezl Ost
2. Bezl West
Bezkl, Gruppe 1
Bezkl, Gruppe 2
Bezkl, Gruppe 3
Bezkl, Gruppe 4
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2023/2024
Kreisunion
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
ESV Lokomotive Beucha
18
15
1
2
1647
247
170
:77
93
31
:5
26
2
TTV 1990 Wurzen 3
18
14
1
3
861
179
166
:97
69
29
:7
22
3
SV Geithain 2
18
10
3
5
505
125
155
:106
49
23
:13
10
4
SV Borsdorf 1990 2
18
11
1
6
661
81
148
:124
24
23
:13
10
5
TTC Großpösna 1968 4
18
10
1
7
578
82
151
:122
29
21
:15
6
6
SV Borsdorf 1990 3
18
9
0
9
-99
1
140
:137
3
18
:18
0
7
SV Prießnitz
18
8
1
9
-29
2
133
:125
8
17
:19
-2
8
TSV Fremdiswalde
18
5
2
11
-842
-111
105
:141
-36
12
:24
-12
9
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
18
1
1
16
-1676
-295
62
:177
-115
3
:33
-30
10
TSV Einheit Grimma
18
1
1
16
-1606
-311
53
:177
-124
3
:33
-30
1. Kreisliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Einheit Grimma 2
18
15
2
1
1036
175
174
:110
64
32
:4
28
2
Brandiser TTC 1946 2
18
13
1
4
785
163
166
:97
69
27
:9
18
3
TSV 1913 Kühren 2
18
11
2
5
424
93
162
:115
47
24
:12
12
4
TTV 1990 Wurzen 4
18
11
1
6
666
90
156
:123
33
23
:13
10
5
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 2
18
10
0
8
-75
-1
138
:127
11
20
:16
4
6
TTV 96 Grimma
18
6
3
9
-174
-34
126
:148
-22
15
:21
-6
7
TSV Fremdiswalde 2
18
7
1
10
-386
-65
125
:147
-22
15
:21
-6
8
TTC 1956 Colditz 3
18
6
2
10
-35
-27
124
:144
-20
14
:22
-8
9
Ammelshainer TTV
18
2
2
14
-975
-174
96
:171
-75
6
:30
-24
10
ESV Lokomotive Beucha 2
18
1
2
15
-1266
-220
91
:176
-85
4
:32
-28
1. Kreisliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC 1956 Colditz 2
16
14
1
1
1240
218
155
:79
76
29
:3
26
2
SV Groitzsch 1861 3
16
13
2
1
1036
158
156
:97
59
28
:4
24
3
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch
16
12
1
3
657
119
143
:98
45
25
:7
18
4
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903 2
16
8
1
7
370
42
130
:118
12
17
:15
2
5
SV Geithain 3
16
6
2
8
-49
-15
123
:132
-9
14
:18
-4
6
Otterwischer SV
16
6
2
8
-252
-50
115
:129
-14
14
:18
-4
7
TTC Großpösna 1968 5
16
4
2
10
-847
-117
111
:144
-33
10
:22
-12
8
TTV Chemie Böhlen 2
16
2
2
12
-860
-124
93
:149
-56
6
:26
-20
9
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2
16
0
1
15
-1295
-231
79
:159
-80
1
:31
-30
2. Kreisliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Borsdorf 1990 4
18
18
0
0
1907
335
180
:52
128
36
:0
36
2
TTV 1990 Wurzen 5
18
12
0
6
400
68
149
:120
29
24
:12
12
3
Brandiser TTC 1946 3
18
10
0
8
424
68
147
:121
26
20
:16
4
4
Otterwischer SV 2
18
9
2
7
-54
-12
133
:134
-1
20
:16
4
5
Hausdorfer SV
18
8
2
8
-97
25
145
:130
15
18
:18
0
6
SV Borsdorf 1990 5
18
7
4
7
-43
-47
132
:150
-18
18
:18
0
7
TSV Fremdiswalde 3
18
7
2
9
-219
2
141
:141
0
16
:20
-4
8
TTV 96 Grimma 2
18
6
1
11
-543
-67
120
:149
-29
13
:23
-10
9
TSV 1913 Kühren 3
18
5
3
10
-429
-83
118
:153
-35
13
:23
-10
10
Brandiser TTC 1946 4
18
1
0
17
-1346
-289
63
:178
-115
2
:34
-32
2. Kreisliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Chemie Böhlen 3
18
15
2
1
1495
242
175
:76
99
32
:4
28
2
SV Groitzsch 1861 4
18
15
1
2
1333
225
173
:90
83
31
:5
26
3
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903 3
18
12
2
4
618
134
152
:113
39
26
:10
16
4
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
18
12
1
5
720
139
163
:111
52
25
:11
14
5
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg 2
18
10
1
7
337
43
136
:121
15
21
:15
6
6
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen 2
18
6
1
11
-471
-89
115
:141
-26
13
:23
-10
7
BSV Einheit Frohburg
18
6
0
12
-387
-53
123
:151
-28
12
:24
-12
8
Röthaer SV
18
6
0
12
-519
-94
116
:150
-34
12
:24
-12
9
SV Prießnitz 2
18
3
0
15
-1263
-224
87
:161
-74
6
:30
-24
10
SV Groitzsch 1861 5
18
1
0
17
-1863
-323
52
:178
-126
2
:34
-32
1. Kreisklasse A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Einheit Grimma 3
18
16
1
1
1440
260
177
:77
100
33
:3
30
2
Ammelshainer TTV 2
18
15
0
3
1286
194
159
:87
72
30
:6
24
3
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 3
18
14
1
3
1282
244
168
:84
84
29
:7
22
4
TTV 96 Grimma 3
18
12
0
6
571
94
146
:107
39
24
:12
12
5
TSV Fremdiswalde 4
18
9
1
8
292
36
135
:128
7
19
:17
2
6
SV Borsdorf 1990 7
18
7
2
9
-414
-69
122
:147
-25
16
:20
-4
7
Falkenhainer SV 1898
18
6
1
11
-237
-76
113
:146
-33
13
:23
-10
8
Ammelshainer TTV 3
18
4
0
14
-638
-146
102
:152
-50
8
:28
-20
9
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
18
4
0
14
-1230
-145
95
:154
-59
8
:28
-20
10
Brandiser TTC 1946 5
18
0
0
18
-2352
-392
45
:180
-135
0
:36
-36
1. Kreisklasse B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Dreiskau-Muckern
16
14
0
2
1375
246
156
:66
90
28
:4
24
2
TTV Chemie Böhlen 4
16
14
0
2
1015
184
152
:79
73
28
:4
24
3
SV Geithain 4
16
13
0
3
791
139
145
:86
59
26
:6
20
4
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903 4
16
10
0
6
535
93
129
:90
39
20
:12
8
5
SV Borsdorf 1990 6
16
7
1
8
-40
20
124
:115
9
15
:17
-2
6
Otterwischer SV 3
16
4
2
10
-440
-103
94
:141
-47
10
:22
-12
7
SV Dreiskau-Muckern 2
16
4
1
11
-700
-120
86
:133
-47
9
:23
-14
8
BSV Einheit Frohburg 2
16
3
0
13
-1204
-209
74
:150
-76
6
:26
-20
9
Otterwischer SV 4
16
1
0
15
-1332
-250
55
:155
-100
2
:30
-28
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?