TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Sächsischer Tischtennis-Verband e.V.
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024/25
Herren
Übersicht
Sachsenliga
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Damen
Übersicht
Sachsenliga
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2023/2024
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Damen
1. Kreisliga Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Wallroda
18
16
0
2
1137
218
183
:87
96
32
:4
28
2
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
18
12
0
6
511
117
159
:114
45
24
:12
12
3
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz
18
11
2
5
264
65
149
:126
23
24
:12
12
4
SG Großröhrsdorf
18
11
1
6
395
56
148
:125
23
23
:13
10
5
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
18
8
1
9
-208
-11
138
:136
2
17
:19
-2
6
TTV 97 Kamenz
18
8
1
9
-19
-5
133
:140
-7
17
:19
-2
7
SV Seeligstadt
18
6
2
10
-94
-36
129
:146
-17
14
:22
-8
8
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
18
6
2
10
-456
-112
115
:158
-43
14
:22
-8
9
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 2
18
5
1
12
-346
-89
115
:158
-43
11
:25
-14
10
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
18
1
2
15
-1184
-203
97
:176
-79
4
:32
-28
1. Kreisliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Neukirch
18
16
0
2
1423
319
199
:71
128
32
:4
28
2
MSV Bautzen 04 5
18
13
3
2
1444
259
187
:87
100
29
:7
22
3
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
18
10
3
5
499
98
157
:116
41
23
:13
10
4
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
18
7
6
5
224
34
146
:131
15
20
:16
4
5
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 3
18
8
3
7
318
29
141
:133
8
19
:17
2
6
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
18
7
4
7
67
4
144
:133
11
18
:18
0
7
SV Kubschütz 4
18
6
3
9
-107
-68
117
:157
-40
15
:21
-6
8
SV 1896 Großdubrau
18
5
3
10
-498
-99
115
:158
-43
13
:23
-10
9
Baruther SV 90
18
3
1
14
-1540
-236
93
:179
-86
7
:29
-22
10
SV Burkau 2
18
2
0
16
-1830
-340
68
:202
-134
4
:32
-28
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Großnaundorf 2
18
16
0
2
1515
271
188
:85
103
32
:4
28
2
SG Ullersdorf
18
14
1
3
1043
212
175
:97
78
29
:7
22
3
SV Laußnitz 2
18
13
1
4
617
110
158
:116
42
27
:9
18
4
SG Oberlichtenau
18
11
1
6
547
114
158
:116
42
23
:13
10
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 3
18
9
1
8
363
52
146
:129
17
19
:17
2
6
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4
18
7
1
10
200
44
142
:130
12
15
:21
-6
7
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
18
6
0
12
-864
-174
104
:167
-63
12
:24
-12
8
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
18
4
2
12
-1734
-251
93
:181
-88
10
:26
-16
9
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
18
3
1
14
-657
-189
98
:176
-78
7
:29
-22
10
SG Wiesa
18
2
2
14
-1030
-189
105
:170
-65
6
:30
-24
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 4
16
14
1
1
558
129
153
:91
62
29
:3
26
2
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2
16
13
1
2
1090
204
164
:77
87
27
:5
22
3
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2
16
11
0
5
594
112
149
:94
55
22
:10
12
4
SV Obergurig
16
7
3
6
-102
-20
123
:122
1
17
:15
2
5
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
16
7
0
9
169
8
116
:125
-9
14
:18
-4
6
SV Lohsa
16
3
4
9
-274
-52
109
:137
-28
10
:22
-12
7
SV Gaußig
16
4
2
10
-683
-126
98
:146
-48
10
:22
-12
8
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 4
16
3
3
10
-561
-94
97
:146
-49
9
:23
-14
9
SV 1922 Radibor
16
1
4
11
-791
-161
87
:158
-71
6
:26
-20
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Pulsnitz 69 5
14
14
0
0
1769
292
165
:45
120
28
:0
28
2
SG Ullersdorf 2
14
9
2
3
547
94
124
:88
36
20
:8
12
3
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
14
7
2
5
-269
-4
106
:106
0
16
:12
4
4
SV Seeligstadt 2
14
5
3
6
82
18
113
:102
11
13
:15
-2
5
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
14
5
2
7
-208
-53
94
:118
-24
12
:16
-4
6
SV Burkau 3
14
5
2
7
-401
-73
93
:120
-27
12
:16
-4
7
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 4
14
4
2
8
-292
-52
94
:118
-24
10
:18
-8
8
SG Wallroda 2
14
0
1
13
-1228
-222
60
:152
-92
1
:27
-26
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 2
14
12
1
1
1480
297
164
:47
117
25
:3
22
2
Königswarthaer SV 2
14
11
2
1
1142
209
146
:66
80
24
:4
20
3
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
14
8
1
5
398
82
123
:89
34
17
:11
6
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 3
14
8
1
5
293
65
118
:94
24
17
:11
6
5
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
14
5
1
8
-404
-79
89
:123
-34
11
:17
-6
6
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 4
14
4
0
10
-510
-89
93
:119
-26
8
:20
-12
7
MSV Bautzen 04 6
14
3
1
10
-732
-168
74
:138
-64
7
:21
-14
8
SV Obergurig 2
14
1
1
12
-1667
-317
40
:171
-131
3
:25
-22
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 2
14
11
1
2
637
137
134
:78
56
23
:5
18
2
SV Kubschütz 5
14
8
5
1
783
140
131
:84
47
21
:7
14
3
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
14
8
4
2
1083
183
142
:72
70
20
:8
12
4
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
14
6
4
4
226
57
115
:99
16
16
:12
4
5
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
14
4
3
7
-135
-22
101
:112
-11
11
:17
-6
6
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 5
14
4
1
9
-601
-118
84
:128
-44
9
:19
-10
7
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde 2
14
2
3
9
-1070
-187
75
:138
-63
7
:21
-14
8
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 5
14
1
3
10
-923
-190
71
:142
-71
5
:23
-18
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Hoyerswerda 4
14
13
1
0
1454
268
160
:52
108
27
:1
26
2
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
14
9
2
3
449
90
126
:87
39
20
:8
12
3
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 3
14
8
1
5
149
40
110
:101
9
17
:11
6
4
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
14
5
1
8
250
22
110
:105
5
11
:17
-6
5
SC Hoyerswerda
14
5
1
8
-555
-94
92
:120
-28
11
:17
-6
6
TTC Hoyerswerda 5
14
5
0
9
-62
-13
107
:109
-2
10
:18
-8
7
SG Turbine Lauta
14
5
0
9
-615
-108
83
:129
-46
10
:18
-8
8
SG Wiednitz / Heide 4
14
3
0
11
-1070
-205
64
:149
-85
6
:22
-16
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Ullersdorf 3
14
11
1
2
1259
216
142
:54
88
23
:5
18
2
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
14
10
1
3
749
130
124
:72
52
21
:7
14
3
TTC Pulsnitz 69 6
14
8
2
4
1050
139
120
:76
44
18
:10
8
4
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
14
8
0
6
229
41
105
:91
14
16
:12
4
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 5
14
8
0
6
-214
8
97
:99
-2
16
:12
4
6
SV Laußnitz 3
14
4
0
10
-630
-125
71
:125
-54
8
:20
-12
7
SV Burkau 4
14
3
0
11
-1253
-216
61
:135
-74
6
:22
-16
8
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 6
14
2
0
12
-1190
-193
64
:132
-68
4
:24
-20
9
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 2
12
9
1
2
870
149
110
:58
52
19
:5
14
2
SV Kubschütz 6
12
8
0
4
404
74
102
:66
36
16
:8
8
3
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
12
7
0
5
207
47
90
:78
12
14
:10
4
4
MSV Bautzen 04 7
12
6
2
4
192
12
88
:80
8
14
:10
4
5
Baruther SV 90 2
12
6
1
5
25
42
91
:77
14
13
:11
2
6
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
12
2
1
9
-987
-173
51
:117
-66
5
:19
-14
7
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 3
12
1
1
10
-711
-151
56
:112
-56
3
:21
-18
8
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 6
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Neukirch 2
14
11
3
0
1587
269
147
:49
98
25
:3
22
2
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
14
10
2
2
1194
219
140
:56
84
22
:6
16
3
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
14
8
4
2
430
104
121
:75
46
20
:8
12
4
SV 1922 Radibor 2
14
7
1
6
-125
-40
89
:107
-18
15
:13
2
5
SV Gaußig 2
14
6
1
7
19
8
100
:96
4
13
:15
-2
6
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 5
14
3
1
10
-884
-166
67
:129
-62
7
:21
-14
7
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
14
2
1
11
-942
-167
65
:131
-66
5
:23
-18
8
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
14
2
1
11
-1279
-227
55
:141
-86
5
:23
-18
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 5
14
11
0
3
1700
270
143
:53
90
22
:6
16
2
TTC Hoyerswerda 6
14
11
0
3
1192
207
138
:58
80
22
:6
16
3
TTV 97 Kamenz 3
14
9
2
3
403
96
115
:81
34
20
:8
12
4
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 3
14
8
1
5
520
101
117
:79
38
17
:11
6
5
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda 2
14
8
0
6
464
68
110
:86
24
16
:12
4
6
SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2
14
4
0
10
-685
-130
71
:125
-54
8
:20
-12
7
SG Turbine Lauta 2
14
3
0
11
-1498
-264
54
:142
-88
6
:22
-16
8
SG Wiesa 2
14
0
1
13
-2096
-348
36
:160
-124
1
:27
-26
Endspiel KMM Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?