Kreisverband Ostholstein
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga OH
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Kreispokal
Kreispokal 2023/24
Überregional Herren
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Verbandstag KTTV OH 2024
Spielzeit 2023/2024
Spielzeit 2024/2025
Angebote
Archiv
Downloads
Fördergruppe
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statistik Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisliga OH
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Kreispokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal 2023/24
Überregional Herren
Übersicht
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Kreispokal
Gruppe Überregional Herren
Herren, Verbandsliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V.
22
21
1
0
1654
322
177
:43
134
43
:1
42
2
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. II
22
15
4
3
685
151
144
:76
68
34
:10
24
3
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V.
22
11
5
6
90
22
120
:100
20
27
:17
10
4
Hertha BSC e.V. V
22
12
1
9
51
5
113
:107
6
25
:19
6
5
TTV Preußen 90 e.V.
22
9
5
8
224
57
115
:105
10
23
:21
2
6
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V.
22
7
7
8
308
6
109
:111
-2
21
:23
-2
7
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.
22
8
5
9
-97
-17
103
:117
-14
21
:23
-2
8
TTC Blau-Gold e.V.
22
7
2
13
-213
-64
94
:126
-32
16
:28
-12
9
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V.
22
6
4
12
-482
-82
91
:129
-38
16
:28
-12
10
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. II
22
6
3
13
-554
-149
80
:140
-60
15
:29
-14
11
OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V.
22
5
2
15
-880
-132
87
:133
-46
12
:32
-20
12
SC Siemensstadt e.V.
22
3
3
16
-786
-179
77
:143
-66
9
:35
-26
Herren, Landesliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. II
20
17
1
2
932
172
139
:61
78
35
:5
30
2
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. II
20
11
3
6
378
70
114
:86
28
25
:15
10
3
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. II
20
11
2
7
167
53
113
:87
26
24
:16
8
4
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
20
9
4
7
292
67
111
:89
22
22
:18
4
5
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. II
20
10
2
8
442
51
108
:92
16
22
:18
4
6
TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. II
20
9
3
8
-53
-12
99
:101
-2
21
:19
2
7
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. V
20
8
4
8
-343
-22
95
:105
-10
20
:20
0
8
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. III
20
9
1
10
-324
-46
97
:103
-6
19
:21
-2
9
Hertha BSC e.V. VI
20
6
3
11
-26
-43
90
:110
-20
15
:25
-10
10
ASV Berlin e.V.
20
6
1
13
-215
-38
86
:114
-28
13
:27
-14
11
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V.
20
2
0
18
-1250
-252
48
:152
-104
4
:36
-32
Herren, Landesliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. IV
20
17
1
2
1525
252
152
:48
104
35
:5
30
2
Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. II
20
14
1
5
672
162
134
:66
68
29
:11
18
3
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. II
20
13
3
4
685
125
126
:74
52
29
:11
18
4
BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. II
20
11
4
5
147
34
106
:94
12
26
:14
12
5
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. III
20
8
3
9
-210
-25
96
:104
-8
19
:21
-2
6
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.
20
7
4
9
-166
-24
95
:105
-10
18
:22
-4
7
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V.
20
8
2
10
-209
-49
91
:109
-18
18
:22
-4
8
Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V.
20
7
2
11
-519
-68
88
:112
-24
16
:24
-8
9
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V.
20
7
1
12
-455
-94
79
:121
-42
15
:25
-10
10
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. II
20
4
6
10
-286
-74
84
:116
-32
14
:26
-12
11
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. III
20
0
1
19
-1184
-239
49
:151
-102
1
:39
-38
12
SG Bergmann Borsig e.V.
Gestrichen
Herren, Bezirksliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Heiligensee e.V.
16
16
0
0
1422
282
134
:26
108
32
:0
32
2
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. IV
16
11
1
4
227
57
97
:63
34
23
:9
14
3
BTTC Meteor e.V. II
16
10
1
5
479
64
93
:67
26
21
:11
10
4
VfL Tegel 1891 e.V.
16
7
2
7
-425
-56
70
:90
-20
16
:16
0
5
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. V
16
6
3
7
-124
-19
76
:84
-8
15
:17
-2
6
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. IV
16
6
2
8
-107
-44
68
:92
-24
14
:18
-4
7
Hertha BSC e.V. VII
16
5
2
9
-54
-11
80
:80
0
12
:20
-8
8
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. III
16
4
1
11
-317
-63
66
:94
-28
9
:23
-14
9
TTC Lok Pankow e.V. II
16
1
0
15
-1101
-210
36
:124
-88
2
:30
-28
10
ASV Berlin e.V. III
Zurückgezogen
Herren, Bezirksliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
CfL Berlin 65 e.V. II
14
14
0
0
1054
216
118
:22
96
28
:0
28
2
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. III
14
10
0
4
630
91
88
:52
36
20
:8
12
3
ASV Berlin e.V. II
14
9
1
4
-186
11
73
:67
6
19
:9
10
4
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. II
14
5
2
7
153
35
76
:64
12
12
:16
-4
5
TTV Preußen 90 e.V. II
14
5
2
7
-105
-26
65
:75
-10
12
:16
-4
6
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. V
14
4
1
9
-327
-57
60
:80
-20
9
:19
-10
7
OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V. III
14
2
2
10
-359
-116
47
:93
-46
6
:22
-16
8
KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. II
14
3
0
11
-860
-154
33
:107
-74
6
:22
-16
9
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V.
Zurückgezogen
Herren, Bezirksliga C
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. III
18
16
0
2
773
167
126
:54
72
32
:4
28
2
KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V.
18
15
1
2
1139
182
126
:54
72
31
:5
26
3
SV Motor Wildau e.V.
18
12
1
5
994
136
114
:66
48
25
:11
14
4
OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V. II
18
10
3
5
656
87
105
:75
30
23
:13
10
5
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. II
18
10
2
6
423
53
99
:81
18
22
:14
8
6
Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. II
18
7
0
11
-612
-90
74
:106
-32
14
:22
-8
7
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. IV
18
5
1
12
-409
-79
79
:101
-22
11
:25
-14
8
TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. III
18
3
3
12
-350
-67
70
:110
-40
9
:27
-18
9
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. VI
18
3
2
13
-1167
-182
56
:124
-68
8
:28
-20
10
VfB Hermsdorf e.V.
18
2
1
15
-1447
-207
51
:129
-78
5
:31
-26
Herren, Bezirksliga D
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BTTC Meteor e.V.
18
15
1
2
592
148
125
:55
70
31
:5
26
2
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. II
18
12
2
4
901
138
119
:61
58
26
:10
16
3
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. II
18
11
4
3
680
95
111
:69
42
26
:10
16
4
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V
18
8
2
8
-108
-4
90
:90
0
18
:18
0
5
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. III
18
8
1
9
-15
-11
88
:92
-4
17
:19
-2
6
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. IV
18
5
6
7
-204
-45
76
:104
-28
16
:20
-4
7
TTC Lok Pankow e.V.
18
6
3
9
-297
-33
83
:97
-14
15
:21
-6
8
SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. II
18
3
8
7
-325
-58
76
:104
-28
14
:22
-8
9
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. VII
18
3
3
12
-161
-47
77
:103
-26
9
:27
-18
10
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. V
18
2
4
12
-1063
-183
55
:125
-70
8
:28
-20
Herren, Bezirksliga E
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V.
18
16
1
1
1505
289
147
:33
114
33
:3
30
2
Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. III
18
14
3
1
1169
200
126
:54
72
31
:5
26
3
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V.
18
12
3
3
781
133
114
:66
48
27
:9
18
4
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. VI
18
8
2
8
187
6
89
:91
-2
18
:18
0
5
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. IV
18
6
5
7
-128
-24
88
:92
-4
17
:19
-2
6
SC Siemensstadt e.V. II
18
4
6
8
-176
-45
78
:102
-24
14
:22
-8
7
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V.
18
5
3
10
-525
-104
72
:108
-36
13
:23
-10
8
ASV Berlin e.V. IV
18
5
2
11
-1023
-153
64
:116
-52
12
:24
-12
9
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. II
18
2
5
11
-968
-162
61
:119
-58
9
:27
-18
10
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. II
18
1
4
13
-822
-140
61
:119
-58
6
:30
-24
Herren, Bezirksklasse A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen e.V.
16
14
0
2
694
128
107
:53
54
28
:4
24
2
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. III
16
11
2
3
463
87
99
:61
38
24
:8
16
3
TTV Preußen 90 e.V. III
16
10
2
4
280
101
98
:62
36
22
:10
12
4
TuS Buckow 1980 e.V.
16
7
4
5
705
68
91
:69
22
18
:14
4
5
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. III
16
6
3
7
230
30
86
:74
12
15
:17
-2
6
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. III
16
5
4
7
94
9
80
:80
0
14
:18
-4
7
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. II
16
5
1
10
-600
-107
60
:100
-40
11
:21
-10
8
TTC Zehlendorf e.V.
16
4
2
10
-345
-55
71
:89
-18
10
:22
-12
9
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. IV
16
1
0
15
-1521
-261
28
:132
-104
2
:30
-28
10
Lübarser TTC e.V. II
Gestrichen
Herren, Bezirksklasse B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. III
18
18
0
0
1444
277
145
:35
110
36
:0
36
2
TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.
18
10
4
4
467
67
106
:74
32
24
:12
12
3
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. II
18
11
1
6
313
40
100
:80
20
23
:13
10
4
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. II
18
9
4
5
40
28
98
:82
16
22
:14
8
5
Hertha BSC e.V. VIII
18
10
1
7
279
58
103
:77
26
21
:15
6
6
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. III
18
6
6
6
-63
-16
87
:93
-6
18
:18
0
7
SC Siemensstadt e.V. III
18
6
3
9
-61
-2
85
:95
-10
15
:21
-6
8
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. V
18
3
4
11
-942
-156
59
:121
-62
10
:26
-16
9
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. VII
18
2
2
14
-999
-203
48
:132
-84
6
:30
-24
10
TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde e.V.
18
2
1
15
-478
-93
69
:111
-42
5
:31
-26
Herren, Bezirksklasse C
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. II
16
13
1
2
1234
183
116
:44
72
27
:5
22
2
BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. III
16
10
3
3
421
81
98
:62
36
23
:9
14
3
SC Berlin e.V.
16
9
4
3
401
85
99
:61
38
22
:10
12
4
Lübarser TTC e.V.
16
10
1
5
183
80
100
:60
40
21
:11
10
5
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. III
16
9
1
6
37
9
79
:81
-2
19
:13
6
6
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. III
16
5
3
8
-146
-25
73
:87
-14
13
:19
-6
7
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. II
16
3
2
11
-471
-90
62
:98
-36
8
:24
-16
8
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. VI
16
3
0
13
-912
-182
42
:118
-76
6
:26
-20
9
TTC Lok Pankow e.V. III
16
2
1
13
-747
-141
51
:109
-58
5
:27
-22
10
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. IV
Zurückgezogen
Herren, Bezirksklasse D
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. II
18
16
0
2
1086
231
139
:41
98
32
:4
28
2
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. III
18
13
3
2
777
170
122
:58
64
29
:7
22
3
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. IV
18
9
0
9
5
4
94
:86
8
18
:18
0
4
Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V.
18
8
2
8
334
16
92
:88
4
18
:18
0
5
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V.
18
8
2
8
55
-13
90
:90
0
18
:18
0
6
TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. IV
18
8
1
9
-3
-5
89
:91
-2
17
:19
-2
7
SC Berlin e.V. II
18
6
5
7
-131
-13
83
:97
-14
17
:19
-2
8
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. VI
18
7
1
10
-222
-44
81
:99
-18
15
:21
-6
9
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. VIII
18
4
2
12
-860
-127
66
:114
-48
10
:26
-16
10
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. V
18
2
2
14
-1041
-219
44
:136
-92
6
:30
-24
Herren, Bezirksklasse E
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. III
16
14
1
1
1109
201
119
:41
78
29
:3
26
2
CfL Berlin 65 e.V. III
16
12
2
2
737
175
112
:48
64
26
:6
20
3
SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V.
16
10
2
4
485
83
97
:63
34
22
:10
12
4
TSV Staaken 06 e.V.
16
8
1
7
109
25
84
:76
8
17
:15
2
5
SC Siemensstadt e.V. IV
16
6
4
6
-189
-28
76
:84
-8
16
:16
0
6
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. V
16
7
1
8
-232
-30
74
:86
-12
15
:17
-2
7
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V.
16
4
3
9
-413
-93
62
:98
-36
11
:21
-10
8
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. IV
16
3
2
11
-299
-54
69
:91
-22
8
:24
-16
9
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.
16
0
0
16
-1307
-279
27
:133
-106
0
:32
-32
Herren, Bezirksklasse F
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. III
18
16
2
0
1623
261
139
:41
98
34
:2
32
2
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. IV
18
14
1
3
1643
243
137
:43
94
29
:7
22
3
ASV Berlin e.V. V
18
9
5
4
302
44
99
:81
18
23
:13
10
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. III
18
10
2
6
-212
50
101
:79
22
22
:14
8
5
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. IX
18
9
2
7
399
37
94
:86
8
20
:16
4
6
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V II
18
6
4
8
-82
-65
82
:98
-16
16
:20
-4
7
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. V
18
4
5
9
-481
-76
76
:104
-28
13
:23
-10
8
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. VI
18
4
1
13
-544
-129
64
:116
-52
9
:27
-18
9
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. V
18
3
0
15
-1104
-196
52
:128
-76
6
:30
-24
10
KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. III
18
3
0
15
-1544
-229
46
:134
-88
6
:30
-24
Herren, Kreisliga A (Nord-Ost)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Einheit Alexander e.V.
16
13
3
0
832
150
113
:47
66
29
:3
26
2
TTV Wandlitz e.V.
16
11
2
3
911
150
106
:54
52
24
:8
16
3
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. IV
16
10
3
3
753
136
103
:57
46
23
:9
14
4
TTC Heiligensee e.V. III
16
7
0
9
-348
-26
79
:81
-2
14
:18
-4
5
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. IV
16
5
3
8
-249
-43
72
:88
-16
13
:19
-6
6
SC Berlin e.V. IV
16
5
2
9
-318
-58
64
:96
-32
12
:20
-8
7
TTC Lok Pankow e.V. IV
16
5
1
10
-526
-104
63
:97
-34
11
:21
-10
8
TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V. II
16
5
0
11
-637
-99
59
:101
-42
10
:22
-12
9
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. X
16
2
4
10
-418
-106
61
:99
-38
8
:24
-16
Herren, Kreisliga B (Süd-West)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Zehlendorf e.V. II
18
14
1
3
547
116
116
:64
52
29
:7
22
2
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V. II
18
12
3
3
472
93
107
:73
34
27
:9
18
3
TTC Mariendorf e.V.
18
12
2
4
969
157
119
:61
58
26
:10
16
4
CfL Berlin 65 e.V. IV
18
12
0
6
455
77
107
:73
34
24
:12
12
5
ASV Berlin e.V. VI
18
9
1
8
81
25
96
:84
12
19
:17
2
6
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. IV
18
7
3
8
109
-7
84
:96
-12
17
:19
-2
7
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. VI
18
7
2
9
-56
-40
82
:98
-16
16
:20
-4
8
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. VI
18
3
2
13
-361
-96
68
:112
-44
8
:28
-20
9
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. VII
18
2
4
12
-522
-108
68
:112
-44
8
:28
-20
10
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. II
18
3
0
15
-1694
-217
53
:127
-74
6
:30
-24
Herren, Kreisliga C (Süd-Ost)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Motor Wildau e.V. II
16
13
2
1
1196
207
119
:41
78
28
:4
24
2
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V III
16
13
1
2
807
178
117
:43
74
27
:5
22
3
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. V
16
9
2
5
633
63
94
:66
28
20
:12
8
4
ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide e.V.
16
7
3
6
64
4
83
:77
6
17
:15
2
5
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.
16
5
4
7
-254
-52
70
:90
-20
14
:18
-4
6
OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V. IV
16
6
1
9
-478
-49
69
:91
-22
13
:19
-6
7
TTV Preußen 90 e.V. IV
16
4
4
8
25
-25
71
:89
-18
12
:20
-8
8
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. IV
16
4
3
9
-302
-67
68
:92
-24
11
:21
-10
9
SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V. II
16
0
2
14
-1691
-259
29
:131
-102
2
:30
-28
Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Heiligensee e.V. II
16
16
0
0
1574
285
135
:25
110
32
:0
32
2
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. VII
16
13
1
2
1076
185
119
:41
78
27
:5
22
3
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. IV
16
10
2
4
479
78
94
:66
28
22
:10
12
4
TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V. III
16
7
1
8
-294
-59
66
:94
-28
15
:17
-2
5
Lübarser TTC e.V. III
16
5
3
8
-157
-28
73
:87
-14
13
:19
-6
6
BTTC Meteor e.V. V
16
4
4
8
-206
-37
72
:88
-16
12
:20
-8
7
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. VII
16
6
0
10
-411
-70
65
:95
-30
12
:20
-8
8
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. VI
16
2
2
12
-836
-153
53
:107
-54
6
:26
-20
9
SV Einheit Alexander e.V. II
16
1
3
12
-1225
-201
43
:117
-74
5
:27
-22
Herren, Kreisliga E (Mitte-Ost)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BTTC Meteor e.V. III
16
12
3
1
953
164
111
:49
62
27
:5
22
2
VfB Stern Marzahn e.V.
16
9
4
3
470
101
101
:59
42
22
:10
12
3
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. IV
16
9
2
5
306
40
87
:73
14
20
:12
8
4
Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin e.V.
16
8
3
5
202
55
89
:71
18
19
:13
6
5
SC Berlin e.V. III
16
7
4
5
33
17
88
:72
16
18
:14
4
6
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen e.V. II
16
7
1
8
-137
-35
73
:87
-14
15
:17
-2
7
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. III
16
4
2
10
-339
-49
70
:90
-20
10
:22
-12
8
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. IV
16
4
0
12
-678
-114
57
:103
-46
8
:24
-16
9
TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde e.V. II
16
2
1
13
-810
-179
44
:116
-72
5
:27
-22
Herren, Kreisliga F (Mitte-West)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
DJK Blau-Weiss
14
12
0
2
712
140
100
:40
60
24
:4
20
2
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. III
14
10
0
4
282
72
83
:57
26
20
:8
12
3
Hertha BSC e.V. IX
14
8
1
5
671
99
88
:52
36
17
:11
6
4
BTTC Meteor e.V. IV
14
8
1
5
434
55
81
:59
22
17
:11
6
5
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. V
14
7
1
6
57
-5
71
:69
2
15
:13
2
6
ASV Berlin e.V. VII
14
4
2
8
-96
-24
63
:77
-14
10
:18
-8
7
SC Siemensstadt e.V. V
14
4
0
10
-448
-100
52
:88
-36
8
:20
-12
8
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. VII
14
0
1
13
-1612
-237
22
:118
-96
1
:27
-26
9
TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V.
Gestrichen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?