TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Zwickau e.V.
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Westsachsenliga
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse w.
1. Kreisklasse ost
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Jungen 19 west
Jungen 15 west
Jungen 15 ost
Endspiel Jungen 15
Pokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
KMM Jungen 15
KMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Herren, Verbandsliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V.
22
21
1
0
1654
322
177
:43
134
43
:1
42
2
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. 2
22
15
4
3
685
151
144
:76
68
34
:10
24
3
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V.
22
11
5
6
90
22
120
:100
20
27
:17
10
4
Hertha BSC e.V. 5
22
12
1
9
51
5
113
:107
6
25
:19
6
5
TTV Preußen 90 e.V.
22
9
5
8
224
57
115
:105
10
23
:21
2
6
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V.
22
7
7
8
308
6
109
:111
-2
21
:23
-2
7
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.
22
8
5
9
-97
-17
103
:117
-14
21
:23
-2
8
TTC Blau-Gold e.V.
22
7
2
13
-213
-64
94
:126
-32
16
:28
-12
9
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V.
22
6
4
12
-482
-82
91
:129
-38
16
:28
-12
10
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 2
22
6
3
13
-554
-149
80
:140
-60
15
:29
-14
11
OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V.
22
5
2
15
-880
-132
87
:133
-46
12
:32
-20
12
SC Siemensstadt e.V.
22
3
3
16
-786
-179
77
:143
-66
9
:35
-26
Herren, Landesliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. 2
20
17
1
2
932
172
139
:61
78
35
:5
30
2
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 2
20
11
3
6
378
70
114
:86
28
25
:15
10
3
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 2
20
11
2
7
167
53
113
:87
26
24
:16
8
4
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
20
9
4
7
292
67
111
:89
22
22
:18
4
5
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 2
20
10
2
8
442
51
108
:92
16
22
:18
4
6
TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. 2
20
9
3
8
-53
-12
99
:101
-2
21
:19
2
7
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. 5
20
8
4
8
-343
-22
95
:105
-10
20
:20
0
8
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 3
20
9
1
10
-324
-46
97
:103
-6
19
:21
-2
9
Hertha BSC e.V. 6
20
6
3
11
-26
-43
90
:110
-20
15
:25
-10
10
ASV Berlin e.V.
20
6
1
13
-215
-38
86
:114
-28
13
:27
-14
11
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V.
20
2
0
18
-1250
-252
48
:152
-104
4
:36
-32
Herren, Landesliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. 4
20
17
1
2
1525
252
152
:48
104
35
:5
30
2
Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. 2
20
14
1
5
672
162
134
:66
68
29
:11
18
3
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 2
20
13
3
4
685
125
126
:74
52
29
:11
18
4
BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. 2
20
11
4
5
147
34
106
:94
12
26
:14
12
5
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 3
20
8
3
9
-210
-25
96
:104
-8
19
:21
-2
6
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.
20
7
4
9
-166
-24
95
:105
-10
18
:22
-4
7
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V.
20
8
2
10
-209
-49
91
:109
-18
18
:22
-4
8
Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V.
20
7
2
11
-519
-68
88
:112
-24
16
:24
-8
9
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V.
20
7
1
12
-455
-94
79
:121
-42
15
:25
-10
10
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. 2
20
4
6
10
-286
-74
84
:116
-32
14
:26
-12
11
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 3
20
0
1
19
-1184
-239
49
:151
-102
1
:39
-38
12
SG Bergmann Borsig e.V.
Gestrichen
Herren, Bezirksliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Heiligensee e.V.
16
16
0
0
1422
282
134
:26
108
32
:0
32
2
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 4
16
11
1
4
227
57
97
:63
34
23
:9
14
3
BTTC Meteor e.V. 2
16
10
1
5
479
64
93
:67
26
21
:11
10
4
VfL Tegel 1891 e.V.
16
7
2
7
-425
-56
70
:90
-20
16
:16
0
5
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 5
16
6
3
7
-124
-19
76
:84
-8
15
:17
-2
6
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 4
16
6
2
8
-107
-44
68
:92
-24
14
:18
-4
7
Hertha BSC e.V. 7
16
5
2
9
-54
-11
80
:80
0
12
:20
-8
8
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. 3
16
4
1
11
-317
-63
66
:94
-28
9
:23
-14
9
TTC Lok Pankow e.V. 2
16
1
0
15
-1101
-210
36
:124
-88
2
:30
-28
10
ASV Berlin e.V. 3
Zurückgezogen
Herren, Bezirksliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
CfL Berlin 65 e.V. 2
14
14
0
0
1054
216
118
:22
96
28
:0
28
2
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 3
14
10
0
4
630
91
88
:52
36
20
:8
12
3
ASV Berlin e.V. 2
14
9
1
4
-186
11
73
:67
6
19
:9
10
4
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. 2
14
5
2
7
153
35
76
:64
12
12
:16
-4
5
TTV Preußen 90 e.V. 2
14
5
2
7
-105
-26
65
:75
-10
12
:16
-4
6
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 5
14
4
1
9
-327
-57
60
:80
-20
9
:19
-10
7
OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V. 3
14
2
2
10
-359
-116
47
:93
-46
6
:22
-16
8
KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. 2
14
3
0
11
-860
-154
33
:107
-74
6
:22
-16
9
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V.
Zurückgezogen
Herren, Bezirksliga C
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. 3
18
16
0
2
773
167
126
:54
72
32
:4
28
2
KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V.
18
15
1
2
1139
182
126
:54
72
31
:5
26
3
SV Motor Wildau e.V.
18
12
1
5
994
136
114
:66
48
25
:11
14
4
OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V. 2
18
10
3
5
656
87
105
:75
30
23
:13
10
5
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. 2
18
10
2
6
423
53
99
:81
18
22
:14
8
6
Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. 2
18
7
0
11
-612
-90
74
:106
-32
14
:22
-8
7
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 4
18
5
1
12
-409
-79
79
:101
-22
11
:25
-14
8
TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. 3
18
3
3
12
-350
-67
70
:110
-40
9
:27
-18
9
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 6
18
3
2
13
-1167
-182
56
:124
-68
8
:28
-20
10
VfB Hermsdorf e.V.
18
2
1
15
-1447
-207
51
:129
-78
5
:31
-26
Herren, Bezirksliga D
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BTTC Meteor e.V.
18
15
1
2
592
148
125
:55
70
31
:5
26
2
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 2
18
12
2
4
901
138
119
:61
58
26
:10
16
3
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 2
18
11
4
3
680
95
111
:69
42
26
:10
16
4
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V
18
8
2
8
-108
-4
90
:90
0
18
:18
0
5
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 3
18
8
1
9
-15
-11
88
:92
-4
17
:19
-2
6
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 4
18
5
6
7
-204
-45
76
:104
-28
16
:20
-4
7
TTC Lok Pankow e.V.
18
6
3
9
-297
-33
83
:97
-14
15
:21
-6
8
SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. 2
18
3
8
7
-325
-58
76
:104
-28
14
:22
-8
9
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 7
18
3
3
12
-161
-47
77
:103
-26
9
:27
-18
10
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 5
18
2
4
12
-1063
-183
55
:125
-70
8
:28
-20
Herren, Bezirksliga E
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V.
18
16
1
1
1505
289
147
:33
114
33
:3
30
2
Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. 3
18
14
3
1
1169
200
126
:54
72
31
:5
26
3
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V.
18
12
3
3
781
133
114
:66
48
27
:9
18
4
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. 6
18
8
2
8
187
6
89
:91
-2
18
:18
0
5
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 4
18
6
5
7
-128
-24
88
:92
-4
17
:19
-2
6
SC Siemensstadt e.V. 2
18
4
6
8
-176
-45
78
:102
-24
14
:22
-8
7
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V.
18
5
3
10
-525
-104
72
:108
-36
13
:23
-10
8
ASV Berlin e.V. 4
18
5
2
11
-1023
-153
64
:116
-52
12
:24
-12
9
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. 2
18
2
5
11
-968
-162
61
:119
-58
9
:27
-18
10
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. 2
18
1
4
13
-822
-140
61
:119
-58
6
:30
-24
Herren, Bezirksklasse A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen e.V.
16
14
0
2
694
128
107
:53
54
28
:4
24
2
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 3
16
11
2
3
463
87
99
:61
38
24
:8
16
3
TTV Preußen 90 e.V. 3
16
10
2
4
280
101
98
:62
36
22
:10
12
4
TuS Buckow 1980 e.V.
16
7
4
5
705
68
91
:69
22
18
:14
4
5
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. 3
16
6
3
7
230
30
86
:74
12
15
:17
-2
6
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 3
16
5
4
7
94
9
80
:80
0
14
:18
-4
7
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. 2
16
5
1
10
-600
-107
60
:100
-40
11
:21
-10
8
TTC Zehlendorf e.V.
16
4
2
10
-345
-55
71
:89
-18
10
:22
-12
9
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. 4
16
1
0
15
-1521
-261
28
:132
-104
2
:30
-28
10
Lübarser TTC e.V. 2
Gestrichen
Herren, Bezirksklasse B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. 3
18
18
0
0
1444
277
145
:35
110
36
:0
36
2
TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.
18
10
4
4
467
67
106
:74
32
24
:12
12
3
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. 2
18
11
1
6
313
40
100
:80
20
23
:13
10
4
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. 2
18
9
4
5
40
28
98
:82
16
22
:14
8
5
Hertha BSC e.V. 8
18
10
1
7
279
58
103
:77
26
21
:15
6
6
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. 3
18
6
6
6
-63
-16
87
:93
-6
18
:18
0
7
SC Siemensstadt e.V. 3
18
6
3
9
-61
-2
85
:95
-10
15
:21
-6
8
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. 5
18
3
4
11
-942
-156
59
:121
-62
10
:26
-16
9
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 7
18
2
2
14
-999
-203
48
:132
-84
6
:30
-24
10
TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde e.V.
18
2
1
15
-478
-93
69
:111
-42
5
:31
-26
Herren, Bezirksklasse C
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 2
16
13
1
2
1234
183
116
:44
72
27
:5
22
2
BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. 3
16
10
3
3
421
81
98
:62
36
23
:9
14
3
SC Berlin e.V.
16
9
4
3
401
85
99
:61
38
22
:10
12
4
Lübarser TTC e.V.
16
10
1
5
183
80
100
:60
40
21
:11
10
5
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 3
16
9
1
6
37
9
79
:81
-2
19
:13
6
6
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. 3
16
5
3
8
-146
-25
73
:87
-14
13
:19
-6
7
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. 2
16
3
2
11
-471
-90
62
:98
-36
8
:24
-16
8
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 6
16
3
0
13
-912
-182
42
:118
-76
6
:26
-20
9
TTC Lok Pankow e.V. 3
16
2
1
13
-747
-141
51
:109
-58
5
:27
-22
10
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. 4
Zurückgezogen
Herren, Bezirksklasse D
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. 2
18
16
0
2
1086
231
139
:41
98
32
:4
28
2
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. 3
18
13
3
2
777
170
122
:58
64
29
:7
22
3
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. 4
18
9
0
9
5
4
94
:86
8
18
:18
0
4
Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V.
18
8
2
8
334
16
92
:88
4
18
:18
0
5
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V.
18
8
2
8
55
-13
90
:90
0
18
:18
0
6
TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. 4
18
8
1
9
-3
-5
89
:91
-2
17
:19
-2
7
SC Berlin e.V. 2
18
6
5
7
-131
-13
83
:97
-14
17
:19
-2
8
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 6
18
7
1
10
-222
-44
81
:99
-18
15
:21
-6
9
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 8
18
4
2
12
-860
-127
66
:114
-48
10
:26
-16
10
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. 5
18
2
2
14
-1041
-219
44
:136
-92
6
:30
-24
Herren, Bezirksklasse E
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. 3
16
14
1
1
1109
201
119
:41
78
29
:3
26
2
CfL Berlin 65 e.V. 3
16
12
2
2
737
175
112
:48
64
26
:6
20
3
SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V.
16
10
2
4
485
83
97
:63
34
22
:10
12
4
TSV Staaken 06 e.V.
16
8
1
7
109
25
84
:76
8
17
:15
2
5
SC Siemensstadt e.V. 4
16
6
4
6
-189
-28
76
:84
-8
16
:16
0
6
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 5
16
7
1
8
-232
-30
74
:86
-12
15
:17
-2
7
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V.
16
4
3
9
-413
-93
62
:98
-36
11
:21
-10
8
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 4
16
3
2
11
-299
-54
69
:91
-22
8
:24
-16
9
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.
16
0
0
16
-1307
-279
27
:133
-106
0
:32
-32
Herren, Bezirksklasse F
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. 3
18
16
2
0
1623
261
139
:41
98
34
:2
32
2
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. 4
18
14
1
3
1643
243
137
:43
94
29
:7
22
3
ASV Berlin e.V. 5
18
9
5
4
302
44
99
:81
18
23
:13
10
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. 3
18
10
2
6
-212
50
101
:79
22
22
:14
8
5
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 9
18
9
2
7
399
37
94
:86
8
20
:16
4
6
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V 2
18
6
4
8
-82
-65
82
:98
-16
16
:20
-4
7
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 5
18
4
5
9
-481
-76
76
:104
-28
13
:23
-10
8
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 6
18
4
1
13
-544
-129
64
:116
-52
9
:27
-18
9
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 5
18
3
0
15
-1104
-196
52
:128
-76
6
:30
-24
10
KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. 3
18
3
0
15
-1544
-229
46
:134
-88
6
:30
-24
Herren, Kreisliga A (Nord-Ost)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Einheit Alexander e.V.
16
13
3
0
832
150
113
:47
66
29
:3
26
2
TTV Wandlitz e.V.
16
11
2
3
911
150
106
:54
52
24
:8
16
3
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. 4
16
10
3
3
753
136
103
:57
46
23
:9
14
4
TTC Heiligensee e.V. 3
16
7
0
9
-348
-26
79
:81
-2
14
:18
-4
5
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. 4
16
5
3
8
-249
-43
72
:88
-16
13
:19
-6
6
SC Berlin e.V. 4
16
5
2
9
-318
-58
64
:96
-32
12
:20
-8
7
TTC Lok Pankow e.V. 4
16
5
1
10
-526
-104
63
:97
-34
11
:21
-10
8
TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V. 2
16
5
0
11
-637
-99
59
:101
-42
10
:22
-12
9
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 10
16
2
4
10
-418
-106
61
:99
-38
8
:24
-16
Herren, Kreisliga B (Süd-West)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Zehlendorf e.V. 2
18
14
1
3
547
116
116
:64
52
29
:7
22
2
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V. 2
18
12
3
3
472
93
107
:73
34
27
:9
18
3
TTC Mariendorf e.V.
18
12
2
4
969
157
119
:61
58
26
:10
16
4
CfL Berlin 65 e.V. 4
18
12
0
6
455
77
107
:73
34
24
:12
12
5
ASV Berlin e.V. 6
18
9
1
8
81
25
96
:84
12
19
:17
2
6
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. 4
18
7
3
8
109
-7
84
:96
-12
17
:19
-2
7
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. 6
18
7
2
9
-56
-40
82
:98
-16
16
:20
-4
8
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 6
18
3
2
13
-361
-96
68
:112
-44
8
:28
-20
9
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 7
18
2
4
12
-522
-108
68
:112
-44
8
:28
-20
10
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. 2
18
3
0
15
-1694
-217
53
:127
-74
6
:30
-24
Herren, Kreisliga C (Süd-Ost)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Motor Wildau e.V. 2
16
13
2
1
1196
207
119
:41
78
28
:4
24
2
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V 3
16
13
1
2
807
178
117
:43
74
27
:5
22
3
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. 5
16
9
2
5
633
63
94
:66
28
20
:12
8
4
ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide e.V.
16
7
3
6
64
4
83
:77
6
17
:15
2
5
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.
16
5
4
7
-254
-52
70
:90
-20
14
:18
-4
6
OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V. 4
16
6
1
9
-478
-49
69
:91
-22
13
:19
-6
7
TTV Preußen 90 e.V. 4
16
4
4
8
25
-25
71
:89
-18
12
:20
-8
8
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 4
16
4
3
9
-302
-67
68
:92
-24
11
:21
-10
9
SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V. 2
16
0
2
14
-1691
-259
29
:131
-102
2
:30
-28
Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Heiligensee e.V. 2
16
16
0
0
1574
285
135
:25
110
32
:0
32
2
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. 7
16
13
1
2
1076
185
119
:41
78
27
:5
22
3
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. 4
16
10
2
4
479
78
94
:66
28
22
:10
12
4
TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V. 3
16
7
1
8
-294
-59
66
:94
-28
15
:17
-2
5
Lübarser TTC e.V. 3
16
5
3
8
-157
-28
73
:87
-14
13
:19
-6
6
BTTC Meteor e.V. 5
16
4
4
8
-206
-37
72
:88
-16
12
:20
-8
7
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 7
16
6
0
10
-411
-70
65
:95
-30
12
:20
-8
8
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 6
16
2
2
12
-836
-153
53
:107
-54
6
:26
-20
9
SV Einheit Alexander e.V. 2
16
1
3
12
-1225
-201
43
:117
-74
5
:27
-22
Herren, Kreisliga E (Mitte-Ost)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BTTC Meteor e.V. 3
16
12
3
1
953
164
111
:49
62
27
:5
22
2
VfB Stern Marzahn e.V.
16
9
4
3
470
101
101
:59
42
22
:10
12
3
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 4
16
9
2
5
306
40
87
:73
14
20
:12
8
4
Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin e.V.
16
8
3
5
202
55
89
:71
18
19
:13
6
5
SC Berlin e.V. 3
16
7
4
5
33
17
88
:72
16
18
:14
4
6
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen e.V. 2
16
7
1
8
-137
-35
73
:87
-14
15
:17
-2
7
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. 3
16
4
2
10
-339
-49
70
:90
-20
10
:22
-12
8
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. 4
16
4
0
12
-678
-114
57
:103
-46
8
:24
-16
9
TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde e.V. 2
16
2
1
13
-810
-179
44
:116
-72
5
:27
-22
Herren, Kreisliga F (Mitte-West)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
DJK Blau-Weiss
14
12
0
2
712
140
100
:40
60
24
:4
20
2
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. 3
14
10
0
4
282
72
83
:57
26
20
:8
12
3
Hertha BSC e.V. 9
14
8
1
5
671
99
88
:52
36
17
:11
6
4
BTTC Meteor e.V. 4
14
8
1
5
434
55
81
:59
22
17
:11
6
5
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. 5
14
7
1
6
57
-5
71
:69
2
15
:13
2
6
ASV Berlin e.V. 7
14
4
2
8
-96
-24
63
:77
-14
10
:18
-8
7
SC Siemensstadt e.V. 5
14
4
0
10
-448
-100
52
:88
-36
8
:20
-12
8
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 7
14
0
1
13
-1612
-237
22
:118
-96
1
:27
-26
9
TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V.
Gestrichen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?