Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024 |
1. Bezirksliga |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 18 | 185 | :87 | 33 | :3 |
2 | TTC Lugau 3 | 18 | 174 | :98 | 29 | :7 |
3 | ESV Lok Zwickau | 18 | 164 | :109 | 24 | :12 |
4 | SG BW Reichenbach | 18 | 153 | :122 | 22 | :14 |
5 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 18 | 159 | :111 | 20 | :16 |
6 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 18 | 136 | :136 | 17 | :19 |
7 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 18 | 122 | :151 | 16 | :20 |
8 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2 | 18 | 105 | :168 | 12 | :24 |
9 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. | 18 | 86 | :187 | 4 | :32 |
10 | SG Vielau 07 | 18 | 79 | :194 | 3 | :33 |
2. Bezirksliga, Gruppe Ost |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 18 | 194 | :79 | 29 | :7 |
2 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 18 | 161 | :112 | 25 | :11 |
3 | TTV bg Marienberg | 18 | 148 | :126 | 25 | :11 |
4 | SSV Zschopau | 18 | 150 | :126 | 23 | :13 |
5 | Post SV Chemnitz | 18 | 142 | :132 | 21 | :15 |
6 | SV ABS Aue | 18 | 138 | :138 | 18 | :18 |
7 | TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 3 | 18 | 138 | :137 | 15 | :21 |
8 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | 18 | 131 | :148 | 14 | :22 |
9 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 18 | 90 | :183 | 7 | :29 |
10 | SV Großolbersdorf | 18 | 81 | :192 | 3 | :33 |
2. Bezirksliga, Gruppe West |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 18 | 208 | :64 | 34 | :2 |
2 | Akadem. SV Zwickau | 18 | 190 | :83 | 31 | :5 |
3 | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 18 | 149 | :124 | 23 | :13 |
4 | SC Syrau 1919 | 18 | 137 | :142 | 18 | :18 |
5 | SV Remse | 18 | 141 | :139 | 16 | :20 |
6 | SV GW Röthenbach | 18 | 112 | :162 | 13 | :23 |
7 | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | 18 | 119 | :152 | 12 | :24 |
8 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3 | 18 | 117 | :158 | 12 | :24 |
9 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 18 | 102 | :170 | 12 | :24 |
10 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 18 | 96 | :177 | 9 | :27 |
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Muldenhammer | 18 | 230 | :41 | 36 | :0 |
2 | Post SV Plauen | 18 | 151 | :125 | 25 | :11 |
3 | TV Ellefeld | 18 | 144 | :133 | 23 | :13 |
4 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 18 | 155 | :119 | 19 | :17 |
5 | TTV Erlbach 1984 | 18 | 149 | :125 | 16 | :20 |
6 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 18 | 110 | :164 | 15 | :21 |
7 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 18 | 124 | :151 | 14 | :22 |
8 | TSV Plauen 1990 | 18 | 98 | :178 | 12 | :24 |
9 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 18 | 108 | :168 | 11 | :25 |
10 | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | 18 | 105 | :170 | 9 | :27 |
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 18 | 181 | :92 | 30 | :6 |
2 | SV Stenn 2 | 18 | 181 | :94 | 29 | :7 |
3 | SG Meerane 02 | 18 | 174 | :99 | 28 | :8 |
4 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | 18 | 141 | :133 | 20 | :16 |
5 | SV Remse 2 | 18 | 131 | :144 | 16 | :20 |
6 | Post SV Crimmitschau | 18 | 119 | :155 | 15 | :21 |
7 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 18 | 122 | :151 | 14 | :22 |
8 | SG Obercrinitz | 18 | 109 | :167 | 13 | :23 |
9 | TSV Germania Werdau | 18 | 119 | :154 | 11 | :25 |
10 | SG Vielau 07 2 | 18 | 93 | :181 | 4 | :32 |
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Schneeberg | 16 | 162 | :80 | 26 | :6 |
2 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 16 | 161 | :80 | 25 | :7 |
3 | TTC Annaberg | 16 | 150 | :93 | 25 | :7 |
4 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 16 | 144 | :101 | 20 | :12 |
5 | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 16 | 123 | :122 | 18 | :14 |
6 | SV Großrückerswalde | 16 | 113 | :131 | 13 | :19 |
7 | TTV Stützengrün | 16 | 96 | :146 | 7 | :25 |
8 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 16 | 84 | :159 | 7 | :25 |
9 | TSG Sehma | 16 | 60 | :181 | 3 | :29 |
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2 | 16 | 152 | :92 | 25 | :7 |
2 | TTV Thum | 16 | 148 | :95 | 25 | :7 |
3 | TTV Amtsberg 96 | 16 | 138 | :104 | 21 | :11 |
4 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 16 | 141 | :103 | 18 | :14 |
5 | TTV Stollberg | 16 | 134 | :110 | 18 | :14 |
6 | TTC Lugau 4 | 16 | 110 | :133 | 13 | :19 |
7 | TTC Grünstädtel | 16 | 110 | :133 | 11 | :21 |
8 | SG Handw. Rabenstein | 16 | 108 | :134 | 11 | :21 |
9 | TSV Burkhardtsdorf | 16 | 52 | :189 | 2 | :30 |