TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Chemnitz
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezl Ost
2. Bezl West
Bezkl, Gruppe 1
Bezkl, Gruppe 2
Bezkl, Gruppe 3
Bezkl, Gruppe 4
Damen
Übersicht
Bez.liga Damen
Pokal
Übersicht
Bezirkspokal Herren
Bezirkspokal Damen
Verbandspokal
Kreispokal Herren
Bezirksmannschafts-meisterschaften
Übersicht
BMM Mädchen 15
BMM Jungen 15
BMM Mädchen 19
BMM Jungen 19
Relegation
Übersicht
Relegation zur 1. BL
Relegation 2. BL Ost
Relegation 2. BL West
Relegation - BK, Gr. 1
Relegation - BK, Gr. 2
Relegation - BK, Gr. 3
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Damen
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
Stadtliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90
18
15
0
3
970
187
174
:96
78
30
:6
24
2
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 7
18
13
2
3
984
174
173
:101
72
28
:8
20
3
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 2
18
13
1
4
1174
214
182
:91
91
27
:9
18
4
TTV Dresden 2007 5
18
12
3
3
935
161
169
:106
63
27
:9
18
5
TTC Elbe Dresden 7
18
8
2
8
52
8
138
:134
4
18
:18
0
6
SSV Turbine Dresden
18
6
1
11
-857
-132
105
:169
-64
13
:23
-10
7
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 2
18
5
2
11
-572
-115
115
:160
-45
12
:24
-12
8
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2
18
3
5
10
-511
-89
120
:156
-36
11
:25
-14
9
SG Weißig 2
18
4
2
12
-891
-168
106
:168
-62
10
:26
-16
10
SG Dresdner Bank 2
18
0
4
14
-1284
-240
87
:188
-101
4
:32
-28
1. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950
16
11
4
1
545
103
149
:98
51
26
:6
20
2
SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 4
16
8
5
3
524
114
146
:102
44
21
:11
10
3
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 8
16
9
1
6
112
48
128
:116
12
19
:13
6
4
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 2
16
8
2
6
209
45
131
:113
18
18
:14
4
5
TSV Leubnitz 4
16
8
1
7
-21
-2
122
:120
2
17
:15
2
6
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 3
16
7
3
6
40
-31
121
:124
-3
17
:15
2
7
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 4
16
4
4
8
-355
-71
108
:138
-30
12
:20
-8
8
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2
16
3
2
11
-427
-79
103
:143
-40
8
:24
-16
9
SG Dresdner Bank 3
16
2
2
12
-627
-127
96
:150
-54
6
:26
-20
1. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Elbe Dresden 8
16
15
0
1
1335
246
171
:70
101
30
:2
28
2
SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 5
16
10
2
4
558
119
147
:96
51
22
:10
12
3
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 3
16
10
2
4
524
114
144
:100
44
22
:10
12
4
SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 2
16
10
2
4
150
94
137
:105
32
22
:10
12
5
TSV 1862 Radeburg 4
16
6
4
6
-24
-3
122
:125
-3
16
:16
0
6
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 2
16
5
4
7
-76
-26
119
:126
-7
14
:18
-4
7
Radeberger SV
16
3
3
10
-127
-101
97
:147
-50
9
:23
-14
8
TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 2
16
2
2
12
-1367
-241
77
:166
-89
6
:26
-20
9
BSV AOK Dresden
16
1
1
14
-973
-202
82
:161
-79
3
:29
-26
2. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 3
18
18
0
0
1817
364
208
:62
146
36
:0
36
2
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 4
18
8
4
6
326
42
145
:130
15
20
:16
4
3
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 2
18
8
4
6
-167
-17
134
:142
-8
20
:16
4
4
TSV 1862 Radeburg 5
18
6
7
5
145
22
142
:136
6
19
:17
2
5
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 9
18
8
3
7
-14
-13
139
:135
4
19
:17
2
6
TTC Elbe Dresden 9
18
8
1
9
-238
-26
131
:143
-12
17
:19
-2
7
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 4
18
7
2
9
-535
-88
119
:154
-35
16
:20
-4
8
SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 6
18
6
0
12
-275
-41
126
:144
-18
12
:24
-12
9
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
18
5
1
12
-210
-64
121
:152
-31
11
:25
-14
10
TSV Leubnitz 5
18
4
2
12
-849
-179
103
:170
-67
10
:26
-16
2. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Rotation Dresden 1990
18
16
1
1
1608
295
192
:80
112
33
:3
30
2
TTV Dresden 2007 6
18
13
3
2
1624
297
196
:78
118
29
:7
22
3
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 3
18
10
4
4
733
178
172
:104
68
24
:12
12
4
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 3
18
9
5
4
212
98
162
:114
48
23
:13
10
5
SV Dresden-Reick
18
7
2
9
-372
-73
121
:153
-32
16
:20
-4
6
KTV Langebrück
18
5
4
9
-595
-128
116
:158
-42
14
:22
-8
7
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 3
18
6
1
11
-603
-108
113
:159
-46
13
:23
-10
8
TTV Radebeul 3
18
5
1
12
-921
-157
99
:174
-75
11
:25
-14
9
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 5
18
3
4
11
-541
-175
106
:168
-62
10
:26
-16
10
SG Kleinnaundorf
18
3
1
14
-1145
-227
91
:180
-89
7
:29
-22
3. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Elbe Dresden 10
18
14
3
1
777
167
170
:106
64
31
:5
26
2
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 4
18
12
2
4
1281
211
179
:97
82
26
:10
16
3
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 3
18
11
3
4
766
122
166
:108
58
25
:11
14
4
SG Weißig 3
18
9
1
8
328
72
151
:122
29
19
:17
2
5
BSV AOK Dresden 2
18
7
5
6
80
18
142
:135
7
19
:17
2
6
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 3
18
7
2
9
-736
-109
119
:155
-36
16
:20
-4
7
TTV Dresden 2007 7
18
6
2
10
-625
-73
123
:151
-28
14
:22
-8
8
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 6
18
6
0
12
-388
-79
121
:152
-31
12
:24
-12
9
ESV Dresden
18
4
2
12
-441
-97
113
:160
-47
10
:26
-16
10
SG Versehrte Dresden
18
3
2
13
-1042
-232
87
:185
-98
8
:28
-20
3. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 5
18
15
2
1
1189
221
182
:92
90
32
:4
28
2
SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 3
18
14
2
2
778
158
179
:95
84
30
:6
24
3
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 5
18
14
1
3
1516
285
187
:85
102
29
:7
22
4
SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 7
18
12
1
5
813
142
163
:111
52
25
:11
14
5
Radeberger SV 2
18
6
2
10
-558
-85
119
:155
-36
14
:22
-8
6
TTV Radebeul 4
18
5
2
11
228
-51
121
:151
-30
12
:24
-12
7
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 5
18
6
0
12
-1146
-166
110
:162
-52
12
:24
-12
8
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 3
18
5
1
12
-714
-99
119
:154
-35
11
:25
-14
9
TSV Leubnitz 6
18
4
1
13
-767
-160
96
:176
-80
9
:27
-18
10
SG Dresdner Bank 4
18
2
2
14
-1339
-245
89
:184
-95
6
:30
-24
4. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 4
18
13
1
4
967
185
174
:102
72
27
:9
18
2
TSV 1862 Radeburg 6
18
12
2
4
634
118
160
:115
45
26
:10
16
3
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 4
18
12
0
6
121
13
142
:133
9
24
:12
12
4
TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 3
18
10
1
7
551
113
159
:115
44
21
:15
6
5
TSV Cossebaude
18
10
1
7
227
28
137
:137
0
21
:15
6
6
TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 2
18
9
0
9
-12
-7
140
:134
6
18
:18
0
7
SSV Turbine Dresden 4
18
8
0
10
13
17
144
:133
11
16
:20
-4
8
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 4
18
7
2
9
-298
-53
129
:145
-16
16
:20
-4
9
ESV Dresden 2
18
4
2
12
-607
-101
117
:158
-41
10
:26
-16
10
TSV Leubnitz 7
18
0
1
17
-1596
-313
71
:201
-130
1
:35
-34
4. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Elbe Dresden 11
18
16
0
2
1550
309
195
:76
119
32
:4
28
2
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 10
18
12
4
2
785
145
167
:107
60
28
:8
20
3
SV Am Gorbitzbach
18
12
2
4
615
117
160
:115
45
26
:10
16
4
SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 8
18
10
3
5
459
68
147
:129
18
23
:13
10
5
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 6
18
10
2
6
510
117
163
:110
53
22
:14
8
6
Radeberger SV 3
18
4
3
11
-873
-154
109
:165
-56
11
:25
-14
7
SG Weißig 4
18
4
2
12
-549
-104
112
:161
-49
10
:26
-16
8
KTV Langebrück 2
18
5
0
13
-1005
-183
101
:172
-71
10
:26
-16
9
SSV Turbine Dresden 3
18
4
1
13
-460
-113
114
:159
-45
9
:27
-18
10
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 6
18
4
1
13
-1032
-202
100
:174
-74
9
:27
-18
5. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 7
16
14
1
1
1104
197
117
:43
74
29
:3
26
2
BSV AOK Dresden 3
16
13
1
2
913
185
119
:41
78
27
:5
22
3
KSV "Makkabi Dresden"
16
11
1
4
876
123
103
:57
46
23
:9
14
4
TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 3
16
8
1
7
-121
-8
79
:81
-2
17
:15
2
5
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 4
16
6
2
8
-116
-33
71
:89
-18
14
:18
-4
6
SG Dresdner Bank 5
16
6
1
9
-500
-53
68
:92
-24
13
:19
-6
7
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 5
16
3
3
10
-632
-123
59
:101
-42
9
:23
-14
8
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 7
16
3
2
11
-903
-167
49
:111
-62
8
:24
-16
9
SV Am Gorbitzbach 3
16
2
0
14
-621
-121
55
:105
-50
4
:28
-24
5. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1862 Radeburg 7
16
14
1
1
1356
250
128
:32
96
29
:3
26
2
TTV Radebeul 5
16
11
2
3
842
122
100
:60
40
24
:8
16
3
SV Am Gorbitzbach 2
16
9
2
5
72
47
88
:72
16
20
:12
8
4
BSV AOK Dresden 4
16
8
2
6
-7
1
79
:81
-2
18
:14
4
5
SG Weißig 5
16
7
1
8
-101
0
78
:82
-4
15
:17
-2
6
ESV Dresden 3
16
6
2
8
-443
-71
72
:88
-16
14
:18
-4
7
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 4
16
3
5
8
-110
-44
72
:88
-16
11
:21
-10
8
TTC Elbe Dresden 12
16
2
3
11
-496
-112
56
:104
-48
7
:25
-18
9
SG Versehrte Dresden 2
16
2
2
12
-1113
-193
47
:113
-66
6
:26
-20
6. Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Am Gorbitzbach 4
13
12
0
1
904
175
101
:29
72
24
:2
22
2
TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 4
13
10
2
1
478
94
85
:45
40
22
:4
18
3
TTV Radebeul 6
13
9
1
3
528
103
85
:45
40
19
:7
12
4
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 8
13
7
2
4
334
58
72
:58
14
16
:10
6
5
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 5
13
7
1
5
71
18
69
:61
8
15
:11
4
6
TSV 1862 Radeburg 8
13
5
4
4
142
19
70
:60
10
14
:12
2
7
TSV Leubnitz 8
13
6
2
5
-229
-40
60
:70
-10
14
:12
2
8
SSV Turbine Dresden 6
13
5
3
5
89
12
64
:66
-2
13
:13
0
9
SV Dresden-Reick 2
13
4
3
6
71
-11
59
:71
-12
11
:15
-4
10
SSV Turbine Dresden 5
13
4
1
8
-543
-87
52
:78
-26
9
:17
-8
11
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5
13
4
1
8
-421
-68
49
:81
-32
9
:17
-8
12
TTV Radebeul 7
13
3
2
8
-200
-35
58
:72
-14
8
:18
-10
13
KTV Langebrück 3
13
1
3
9
-570
-99
47
:83
-36
5
:21
-16
14
SV Dresden-Reick 3
13
0
3
10
-654
-139
39
:91
-52
3
:23
-20
6. Stadtklasse Platzierung 1 - 5
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 4
17
14
2
1
344
159
118
:52
66
30
:4
26
2
SV Am Gorbitzbach 4
17
13
1
3
-411
136
115
:55
60
27
:7
20
3
TTV Radebeul 6
17
10
2
5
-137
77
101
:69
32
22
:12
10
4
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 5
17
9
1
7
251
36
91
:79
12
19
:15
4
5
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 8
17
7
4
6
-47
40
87
:83
4
18
:16
2
6. Stadtklasse Platzierung 6-10
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1862 Radeburg 8
17
9
4
4
256
62
99
:71
28
22
:12
10
2
TSV Leubnitz 8
17
7
2
8
-140
-59
77
:93
-16
16
:18
-2
3
SSV Turbine Dresden 6
17
6
3
8
-18
13
82
:88
-6
15
:19
-4
4
SV Dresden-Reick 2
17
6
3
8
-18
-23
76
:94
-18
15
:19
-4
5
SSV Turbine Dresden 5
17
6
1
10
-80
-100
71
:99
-28
13
:21
-8
6. Stadtklasse Platzierung 11-14
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5
16
6
1
9
162
-41
68
:92
-24
13
:19
-6
2
TTV Radebeul 7
16
5
2
9
183
-9
77
:83
-6
12
:20
-8
3
KTV Langebrück 3
16
3
3
10
-229
-128
59
:101
-42
9
:23
-14
4
SV Dresden-Reick 3
16
0
3
13
-116
-163
49
:111
-62
3
:29
-26
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?