Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024 |
Kreisliga Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 20 | 152 | :43 | 37 | :3 |
2 | Team Eiderstedt 2 | 20 | 142 | :68 | 32 | :8 |
3 | SZ Ohrstedt | 20 | 141 | :70 | 32 | :8 |
4 | Husumer SV seit 1875 2 | 20 | 118 | :114 | 23 | :17 |
5 | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 20 | 100 | :115 | 20 | :20 |
6 | TSV Goldebek | 20 | 102 | :113 | 18 | :22 |
7 | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 20 | 109 | :126 | 17 | :23 |
8 | TTC Högel 2 | 20 | 107 | :138 | 12 | :28 |
9 | TTG Sylt-Ost | 20 | 81 | :142 | 12 | :28 |
10 | TSV Wiedingharde 2 | 20 | 91 | :142 | 11 | :29 |
11 | Wyker TB | 20 | 78 | :150 | 6 | :34 |
1. Kreisklasse Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm | 18 | 138 | :40 | 33 | :3 |
2 | Husumer SV seit 1875 3 | 18 | 135 | :61 | 31 | :5 |
3 | Team Eiderstedt 3 | 18 | 115 | :82 | 26 | :10 |
4 | Breklumer SV German. 3 | 18 | 114 | :84 | 24 | :12 |
5 | TTV Koldenbüttel 3 | 18 | 101 | :102 | 17 | :19 |
6 | SZ Arlewatt 3 | 18 | 100 | :109 | 14 | :22 |
7 | SZ Ohrstedt 2 | 18 | 81 | :118 | 13 | :23 |
8 | TSV Mildstedt 3 | 18 | 83 | :110 | 11 | :25 |
9 | SV Enge-Sande 2 | 18 | 61 | :127 | 9 | :27 |
10 | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 18 | 46 | :141 | 2 | :34 |
2. Kreisklasse Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | Husumer SV seit 1875 4 | 18 | 134 | :75 | 28 | :8 |
2 | Breklumer SV German. 4 | 18 | 131 | :77 | 28 | :8 |
3 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders 2 | 18 | 124 | :75 | 26 | :10 |
4 | TSV Wiedingharde 3 | 18 | 111 | :85 | 23 | :13 |
5 | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 2 | 18 | 119 | :81 | 22 | :14 |
6 | TSV Stedesand 2 | 18 | 116 | :104 | 19 | :17 |
7 | TTC Högel 3 | 18 | 97 | :106 | 18 | :18 |
8 | TTV Koldenbüttel 4 | 18 | 74 | :129 | 8 | :28 |
9 | Team Eiderstedt 4 | 18 | 64 | :133 | 6 | :30 |
10 | TSV Goldebek 2 | 18 | 37 | :142 | 2 | :34 |
3. Kreisklasse Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | Husumer SV seit 1875 5 | 18 | 143 | :44 | 35 | :1 |
2 | Breklumer SV German. 5 | 18 | 127 | :90 | 25 | :11 |
3 | SZ Ohrstedt 3 | 18 | 120 | :96 | 22 | :14 |
4 | TSV Mildstedt 4 | 18 | 109 | :90 | 21 | :15 |
5 | TSV Wiedingharde 4 | 18 | 106 | :105 | 21 | :15 |
6 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders 3 | 18 | 71 | :98 | 16 | :20 |
7 | MTV Leck | 18 | 103 | :114 | 14 | :22 |
8 | TTV Koldenbüttel 5 | 18 | 92 | :115 | 12 | :24 |
9 | TTG Sylt-Ost 2 | 18 | 83 | :126 | 9 | :27 |
10 | TTC Högel 4 | 18 | 58 | :134 | 5 | :31 |
4. Kreisklasse Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV Mildstedt 5 | 14 | 98 | :66 | 20 | :8 |
2 | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm 2 | 14 | 96 | :66 | 20 | :8 |
3 | Breklumer SV German. 6 | 14 | 94 | :62 | 19 | :9 |
4 | SZ Arlewatt 4 | 14 | 91 | :64 | 18 | :10 |
5 | TSV Stadum | 14 | 69 | :86 | 11 | :17 |
6 | Husumer SV seit 1875 6 | 14 | 65 | :95 | 11 | :17 |
7 | Team Eiderstedt 5 | 14 | 63 | :98 | 8 | :20 |
8 | TSV Amrum 2 | 14 | 55 | :94 | 5 | :23 |
5. Kreisklasse Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | TSV Stedesand 3 | 12 | 88 | :31 | 22 | :2 | |
2 | SZ Arlewatt 5 | 12 | 77 | :46 | 16 | :8 | |
3 | TTV Koldenbüttel 6 | 12 | 77 | :50 | 14 | :10 | |
4 | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 3 | 12 | 70 | :64 | 13 | :11 | |
5 | Breklumer SV German. 7 | 12 | 45 | :77 | 8 | :16 | |
6 | Husumer SV seit 1875 7 | 12 | 38 | :84 | 6 | :18 | |
7 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders 4 | 12 | 37 | :80 | 5 | :19 | |
8 | SZ Ohrstedt 4 | Gestrichen |