TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Jungen, 1. Liga A vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Hertha BSC e.V.
4
4
0
0
290
55
32
:8
24
8
:0
8
2
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V.
4
2
1
1
-17
6
25
:20
5
5
:3
2
3
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.
4
1
1
2
-113
-25
19
:29
-10
3
:5
-2
4
TSV Rudow 1888 e.V.
4
1
0
3
143
-6
20
:24
-4
2
:6
-4
5
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V.
4
0
2
2
-303
-30
15
:30
-15
2
:6
-4
6
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V.
Gestrichen
Jungen, 2. Liga A vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. 2
5
4
1
0
0
59
39
:14
25
9
:1
8
2
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V.
5
3
2
0
0
54
38
:22
16
8
:2
6
3
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V
5
2
1
2
0
-23
25
:33
-8
5
:5
0
4
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V.
5
1
2
2
0
-14
28
:33
-5
4
:6
-2
5
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V.
5
1
1
3
0
-6
29
:31
-2
3
:7
-4
6
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V.
5
0
1
4
0
-70
13
:39
-26
1
:9
-8
Jungen, 2. Liga B vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V.
5
5
0
0
416
87
40
:9
31
10
:0
10
2
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V.
5
4
0
1
227
50
36
:17
19
8
:2
6
3
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 2
5
3
0
2
171
6
27
:24
3
6
:4
2
4
TTC Zehlendorf e.V.
5
2
0
3
-39
-15
23
:30
-7
4
:6
-2
5
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
5
1
0
4
-417
-56
17
:38
-21
2
:8
-6
6
SC Siemensstadt e.V.
5
0
0
5
-358
-72
15
:40
-25
0
:10
-10
Jungen, 3. Liga A vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Lok Pankow e.V.
5
3
1
1
-20
15
31
:21
10
7
:3
4
2
TTC Blau-Gold e.V.
5
3
1
1
121
18
33
:27
6
7
:3
4
3
TTC Heiligensee e.V.
5
1
3
1
51
11
34
:30
4
5
:5
0
4
SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. 2
5
1
2
2
51
-9
29
:34
-5
4
:6
-2
5
SC Siemensstadt e.V. 2
5
2
0
3
33
-14
23
:29
-6
4
:6
-2
6
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 2
5
1
1
3
-236
-21
26
:35
-9
3
:7
-4
Jungen, 3. Liga B vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V.
4
3
1
0
189
39
31
:15
16
7
:1
6
2
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. 2
4
2
1
1
237
13
23
:21
2
5
:3
2
3
DJK Blau-Weiss
4
2
0
2
44
13
24
:16
8
4
:4
0
4
Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V.
4
2
0
2
-24
-5
24
:26
-2
4
:4
0
5
SG Bergmann Borsig e.V.
4
0
0
4
-446
-60
8
:32
-24
0
:8
-8
Jungen, 3. Liga C vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.
4
4
0
0
316
63
32
:10
22
8
:0
8
2
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
4
3
0
1
34
16
26
:18
8
6
:2
4
3
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 2
4
2
0
2
27
-1
21
:20
1
4
:4
0
4
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. 2
4
1
0
3
-124
-18
17
:24
-7
2
:6
-4
5
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. 2
4
0
0
4
-253
-60
8
:32
-24
0
:8
-8
Jungen, 4. Liga A vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfB Hermsdorf e.V.
3
3
0
0
202
42
24
:9
15
6
:0
6
2
TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V.
3
2
0
1
285
25
22
:13
9
4
:2
2
3
TTC Lok Pankow e.V. 2
3
1
0
2
-200
-23
11
:19
-8
2
:4
-2
4
TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.
3
0
0
3
-287
-44
8
:24
-16
0
:6
-6
Jungen, 4. Liga B vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen e.V.
3
2
1
0
111
28
23
:11
12
5
:1
4
2
TuS Hohenschönhausen von 1990 e.V.
3
1
2
0
55
9
22
:18
4
4
:2
2
3
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V.
3
1
0
2
-131
-21
12
:18
-6
2
:4
-2
4
TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde e.V.
3
0
1
2
-35
-16
13
:23
-10
1
:5
-4
Jungen, 4. Liga C vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V.
3
3
0
0
377
43
24
:7
17
6
:0
6
2
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
3
2
0
1
296
31
19
:8
11
4
:2
2
3
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V.
3
1
0
2
119
-2
12
:16
-4
2
:4
-2
4
TTV Preußen 90 e.V.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Motor Wildau e.V.
3
0
0
3
-792
-72
0
:24
-24
0
:6
-6
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?