TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Dresden
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024/25
Übersicht
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezliga, Gr. 1
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2
Bezklasse, Gr. 1
Bezklasse, Gr. 2
Bezklasse, Gr. 3
Bezklasse, Gr. 4
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2023/2024
Jungen, 1. Liga Meister
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V.
7
7
0
0
557
121
57
:13
44
14
:0
14
2
Hertha BSC e.V.
7
6
0
1
624
106
52
:18
34
12
:2
10
3
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V.
7
3
1
3
-228
-16
33
:37
-4
7
:7
0
4
TSV Rudow 1888 e.V.
7
3
0
4
-293
-12
36
:34
2
6
:8
-2
5
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
7
2
2
3
114
-17
32
:38
-6
6
:8
-2
6
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V
7
2
0
5
-78
-64
22
:48
-26
4
:10
-6
7
SC Siemensstadt e.V.
7
2
0
5
-486
-70
22
:48
-26
4
:10
-6
8
TTC Zehlendorf e.V.
7
1
1
5
-210
-48
26
:44
-18
3
:11
-8
Jungen, 2. Liga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V.
7
5
2
0
254
55
46
:24
22
12
:2
10
2
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V.
7
4
3
0
387
73
47
:23
24
11
:3
8
3
DJK Blau-Weiss
7
4
2
1
206
46
45
:25
20
10
:4
6
4
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.
7
4
0
3
443
38
40
:30
10
8
:6
2
5
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.
7
3
0
4
35
2
37
:33
4
6
:8
-2
6
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V.
7
3
0
4
-304
-66
24
:46
-22
6
:8
-2
7
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 2
7
1
1
5
-134
-21
31
:39
-8
3
:11
-8
8
TTC Lok Pankow e.V.
7
0
0
7
-887
-127
10
:60
-50
0
:14
-14
Jungen, 2. Liga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V.
7
7
0
0
719
141
62
:8
54
14
:0
14
2
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V.
7
5
0
2
430
50
43
:27
16
10
:4
6
3
Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V.
7
4
2
1
230
38
42
:28
14
10
:4
6
4
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V.
7
3
2
2
285
17
36
:34
2
8
:6
2
5
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
7
2
2
3
-430
-44
28
:42
-14
6
:8
-2
6
TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. 2
7
2
0
5
-296
-76
23
:47
-24
4
:10
-6
7
TTC Blau-Gold e.V.
7
1
0
6
-133
-61
23
:47
-24
2
:12
-10
8
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V.
7
1
0
6
-805
-65
23
:47
-24
2
:12
-10
Jungen, 3. Liga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Heiligensee e.V.
5
4
0
1
464
86
41
:9
32
8
:2
6
2
SG Bergmann Borsig e.V.
5
4
0
1
194
45
34
:14
20
8
:2
6
3
TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.
5
4
0
1
392
47
32
:18
14
8
:2
6
4
VfB Hermsdorf e.V.
5
2
0
3
108
-11
23
:25
-2
4
:6
-2
5
BTTC Meteor e.V.
5
1
0
4
-161
-30
17
:33
-16
2
:8
-6
6
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V.
5
0
0
5
-997
-137
1
:49
-48
0
:10
-10
Jungen, 3. Liga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V.
6
5
1
0
827
92
46
:14
32
11
:1
10
2
TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde e.V.
6
4
1
1
406
37
37
:23
14
9
:3
6
3
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen e.V.
6
3
2
1
440
37
38
:22
16
8
:4
4
4
TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V.
6
2
1
3
-345
-25
25
:35
-10
5
:7
-2
5
SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. 2
6
1
1
4
-151
-23
26
:34
-8
3
:9
-6
6
TuS Hohenschönhausen von 1990 e.V.
6
1
1
4
-336
-36
22
:38
-16
3
:9
-6
7
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 2
6
1
1
4
-841
-82
16
:44
-28
3
:9
-6
Jungen, 3. Liga C
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
CfL Berlin 65 e.V.
6
6
0
0
673
126
53
:7
46
12
:0
12
2
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. 2
6
4
0
2
333
34
36
:24
12
8
:4
4
3
SV Motor Wildau e.V.
6
3
0
3
152
28
35
:25
10
6
:6
0
4
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 2
6
3
0
3
-253
-23
27
:33
-6
6
:6
0
5
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. 2
6
2
1
3
-307
-47
22
:38
-16
5
:7
-2
6
TTC Zehlendorf e.V. 2
6
2
0
4
-24
-21
26
:34
-8
4
:8
-4
7
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee e.V.
6
0
1
5
-574
-97
11
:49
-38
1
:11
-10
Jungen, 4. Liga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. 2
7
6
1
0
398
66
50
:20
30
13
:1
12
2
SC Siemensstadt e.V. 2
7
5
1
1
404
63
46
:24
22
11
:3
8
3
ASV Berlin e.V.
7
5
0
2
168
44
43
:27
16
10
:4
6
4
VfB Stern Marzahn e.V.
7
4
1
2
224
49
45
:25
20
9
:5
4
5
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V.
7
2
1
4
-84
-13
30
:40
-10
5
:9
-4
6
DJK Blau-Weiss 2
7
2
1
4
-308
-49
27
:43
-16
5
:9
-4
7
TTC Lok Pankow e.V. 2
7
1
1
5
-261
-55
24
:46
-22
3
:11
-8
8
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. 2
7
0
0
7
-541
-105
15
:55
-40
0
:14
-14
Jungen, 4. Liga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. 2
6
5
1
0
516
87
46
:14
32
11
:1
10
2
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V.
6
5
1
0
371
75
45
:15
30
11
:1
10
3
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V.
6
3
0
3
-31
2
31
:29
2
6
:6
0
4
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V.
6
2
1
3
-50
-21
27
:33
-6
5
:7
-2
5
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. 2
6
2
0
4
-34
-7
28
:32
-4
4
:8
-4
6
TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde e.V. 2
6
1
1
4
-331
-58
18
:42
-24
3
:9
-6
7
BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V.
6
1
0
5
-441
-78
15
:45
-30
2
:10
-8
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?