Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024 |
Kreisunion |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | ESV Lok Beucha | 18 | 170 | :77 | 31 | :5 |
2 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 18 | 166 | :97 | 29 | :7 |
3 | SV Geithain 2 | 18 | 155 | :106 | 23 | :13 |
4 | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | 18 | 148 | :124 | 23 | :13 |
5 | TTC Großpösna 1968 4 | 18 | 151 | :122 | 21 | :15 |
6 | SV Borsdorf 1990 3 | 18 | 140 | :137 | 18 | :18 |
7 | SV Prießnitz | 18 | 133 | :125 | 17 | :19 |
8 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 18 | 105 | :141 | 12 | :24 |
9 | TSV Markkleeberg | 18 | 62 | :177 | 3 | :33 |
10 | TSV Einheit Grimma | 18 | 53 | :177 | 3 | :33 |
1. Kreisliga A |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV Einheit Grimma 2 | 18 | 174 | :110 | 32 | :4 |
2 | Brandiser TTC 1946 2 | 18 | 166 | :97 | 27 | :9 |
3 | TSV 1913 Kühren 2 | 18 | 162 | :115 | 24 | :12 |
4 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | 18 | 156 | :123 | 23 | :13 |
5 | SV Tresenwald 2 | 18 | 138 | :127 | 20 | :16 |
6 | TTV 96 Grimma | 18 | 126 | :148 | 15 | :21 |
7 | TSV Fremdiswalde 2 | 18 | 125 | :147 | 15 | :21 |
8 | TTC 1956 Colditz 3 | 18 | 124 | :144 | 14 | :22 |
9 | Ammelshainer TTV | 18 | 96 | :171 | 6 | :30 |
10 | ESV Lok Beucha 2 | 18 | 91 | :176 | 4 | :32 |
1. Kreisliga B |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC 1956 Colditz 2 | 16 | 155 | :79 | 29 | :3 |
2 | SV Groitzsch 1861 3 | 16 | 156 | :97 | 28 | :4 |
3 | SpF Neukieritzsch | 16 | 143 | :98 | 25 | :7 |
4 | TSG Markkleeberg 2 | 16 | 130 | :118 | 17 | :15 |
5 | SV Geithain 3 | 16 | 123 | :132 | 14 | :18 |
6 | Otterwischer SV | 16 | 115 | :129 | 14 | :18 |
7 | TTC Großpösna 1968 5 | 16 | 111 | :144 | 10 | :22 |
8 | TTV Chemie Böhlen 2 | 16 | 93 | :149 | 6 | :26 |
9 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | 16 | 79 | :159 | 1 | :31 |
2. Kreisliga A |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | 18 | 180 | :52 | 36 | :0 |
2 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 18 | 149 | :120 | 24 | :12 |
3 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | 18 | 147 | :121 | 20 | :16 |
4 | Otterwischer SV 2 | 18 | 133 | :134 | 20 | :16 |
5 | Hausdorfer SV | 18 | 145 | :130 | 18 | :18 |
6 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | 18 | 132 | :150 | 18 | :18 |
7 | TSV Fremdiswalde 3 | 18 | 141 | :141 | 16 | :20 |
8 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | 18 | 120 | :149 | 13 | :23 |
9 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | 18 | 118 | :153 | 13 | :23 |
10 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | 18 | 63 | :178 | 2 | :34 |
2. Kreisliga B |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTV Chemie Böhlen 3 | 18 | 175 | :76 | 32 | :4 |
2 | SV Groitzsch 1861 4 | 18 | 173 | :90 | 31 | :5 |
3 | TSG Markkleeberg 3 | 18 | 152 | :113 | 26 | :10 |
4 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen | 18 | 163 | :111 | 25 | :11 |
5 | TSV Markkleeberg 2 | 18 | 136 | :121 | 21 | :15 |
6 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen 2 | 18 | 115 | :141 | 13 | :23 |
7 | BSV Einheit Frohburg | 18 | 123 | :151 | 12 | :24 |
8 | Röthaer SV | 18 | 116 | :150 | 12 | :24 |
9 | SV Prießnitz 2 | 18 | 87 | :161 | 6 | :30 |
10 | SV Groitzsch 1861 5 | 18 | 52 | :178 | 2 | :34 |
1. Kreisklasse A |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV Einheit Grimma 3 | 18 | 177 | :77 | 33 | :3 |
2 | Ammelshainer TTV 2 | 18 | 159 | :87 | 30 | :6 |
3 | SV Tresenwald 3 | 18 | 168 | :84 | 29 | :7 |
4 | TTV 96 Grimma 3 | 18 | 146 | :107 | 24 | :12 |
5 | TSV Fremdiswalde 4 | 18 | 135 | :128 | 19 | :17 |
6 | SV Borsdorf 1990 7 | 18 | 122 | :147 | 16 | :20 |
7 | Falkenhainer SV 1898 | 18 | 113 | :146 | 13 | :23 |
8 | Ammelshainer TTV 3 | 18 | 102 | :152 | 8 | :28 |
9 | SV BW Bennewitz | 18 | 95 | :154 | 8 | :28 |
10 | Brandiser TTC 1946 5 | 18 | 45 | :180 | 0 | :36 |
1. Kreisklasse B |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Dreiskau-Muckern | 16 | 156 | :66 | 28 | :4 |
2 | TTV Chemie Böhlen 4 | 16 | 152 | :79 | 28 | :4 |
3 | SV Geithain 4 | 16 | 145 | :86 | 26 | :6 |
4 | TSG Markkleeberg 4 | 16 | 129 | :90 | 20 | :12 |
5 | SV Borsdorf 1990 6 | 16 | 124 | :115 | 15 | :17 |
6 | Otterwischer SV 3 | 16 | 94 | :141 | 10 | :22 |
7 | SV Dreiskau-Muckern 2 | 16 | 86 | :133 | 9 | :23 |
8 | BSV Einheit Frohburg 2 | 16 | 74 | :150 | 6 | :26 |
9 | Otterwischer SV 4 | 16 | 55 | :155 | 2 | :30 |