TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Leipzig
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Punktspiele
Übersicht
Bezirksliga Damen
1. Bezliga
2. Bezliga
Bezkl, Gr. 1
Bezkl, Gr. 2
BL Jungen 19, Gr. 1
BL Jungen 19, Gr. 2
BL Jungen 19 Meister
BL Jungen 19 Platz
Relegationsspiele
Übersicht
RS mögl.Verbleib 2.BL
Pokalspiele
Übersicht
Bezirkspokal - Damen
Verbandspokal - Herren
Bezirkspokal - Herren
Kreispokal - Herren
Bezirksmannschafts- meisterschaft
Übersicht
BMM Jungen 15
BMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Punktspiele
Gruppe Relegationsspiele
Gruppe Pokalspiele
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Oschatz 5
12
11
0
1
1071
205
125
:43
82
22
:2
20
2
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V. 2
12
10
0
2
1721
238
127
:41
86
20
:4
16
3
SSV 1952 Torgau 3
12
7
1
4
-171
49
96
:72
24
15
:9
6
4
TTC Oschatz 6
12
4
0
8
-273
-48
72
:96
-24
8
:16
-8
5
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V. 3
12
3
1
8
-748
-136
62
:106
-44
7
:17
-10
6
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen 2
12
3
1
8
-796
-134
57
:111
-54
7
:17
-10
7
SV Borna
12
2
1
9
-804
-174
49
:119
-70
5
:19
-14
Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV 1952 Torgau
18
16
0
2
1826
281
178
:74
104
32
:4
28
2
TTC Oschatz 3
18
14
0
4
1458
272
180
:72
108
28
:8
20
3
SV 1900 Audenhain
18
12
2
4
1413
267
175
:77
98
26
:10
16
4
SV Arzberg 2
18
12
2
4
1276
233
173
:79
94
26
:10
16
5
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V.
18
7
2
9
160
-34
120
:132
-12
16
:20
-4
6
TTC Oschatz 4
18
8
0
10
258
-48
112
:140
-28
16
:20
-4
7
SV Arzberg 3
18
4
3
11
-1216
-157
92
:160
-68
11
:25
-14
8
SSV 1952 Torgau 2
18
5
1
12
-2504
-275
82
:170
-88
11
:25
-14
9
SG Sitzenroda
18
3
2
13
-1162
-209
89
:163
-74
8
:28
-20
10
SV 1900 Audenhain 2
18
3
0
15
-1509
-330
59
:193
-134
6
:30
-24
Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
ESV Delitzsch 3
14
13
0
1
2356
386
169
:27
142
26
:2
24
2
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 3
14
11
1
2
1344
220
137
:59
78
23
:5
18
3
Krostitzer SV
14
9
1
4
-496
64
113
:81
32
19
:9
10
4
ESV Delitzsch 4
14
7
0
7
-199
-49
91
:105
-14
14
:14
0
5
SG Zschortau
14
6
0
8
-412
-118
75
:117
-42
12
:16
-4
6
SV Zwochau 2
14
4
1
9
-765
-104
75
:121
-46
9
:19
-10
7
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 4
14
3
0
11
-1073
-230
55
:141
-86
6
:22
-16
8
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 5
14
1
1
12
-755
-169
63
:127
-64
3
:25
-22
Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Wölkau
18
17
0
1
2795
488
218
:34
184
34
:2
32
2
LSV Mörtitz 2
18
15
1
2
1622
326
192
:60
132
31
:5
26
3
SV Wölkau 2
18
12
1
5
827
154
152
:100
52
25
:11
14
4
LSV Mörtitz 3
18
11
1
6
234
12
125
:127
-2
23
:13
10
5
ESV Delitzsch 2
18
9
2
7
639
93
148
:104
44
20
:16
4
6
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg
18
8
1
9
-485
-44
116
:136
-20
17
:19
-2
7
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
18
6
0
12
-493
-111
109
:143
-34
12
:24
-12
8
SV Zwochau
18
4
3
11
-943
-164
93
:159
-66
11
:25
-14
9
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 2
18
3
1
14
-1653
-280
73
:179
-106
7
:29
-22
10
SV Concordia Schenkenberg 2
18
0
0
18
-2543
-474
34
:218
-184
0
:36
-36
Endspiel West vs Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?