1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 01.09.14 | | 19:30 | TSV Jarplund-Weding | 2. Herren | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 01.09.14 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 3 | 3. Herren | 4:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 05.09.14 | | 20:15 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 09.09.14 | v t | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 3. Herren | 2:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 11.09.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Ellingstedt | 9:0 | kl |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 15.09.14 | | 20:15 | SSV Schafflund | 2. Herren | 9:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 16.09.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 17.09.14 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 1:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 19.09.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | 1. Herren | 2:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 24.09.14 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 9:3 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 25.09.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 9:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 25.09.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SSV Schafflund 2 | 9:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 30.09.14 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 3. Herren | 7:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 02.10.14 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 08.10.14 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 3. Herren | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 09.10.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:0 | kl |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 09.10.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Gottrupel | 6:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 28.10.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 30.10.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSB Flensburg 3 | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 31.10.14 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 03.11.14 | | 20:00 | MTV Gelting | 2. Herren | 6:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 05.11.14 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 3. Herren | 9:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 06.11.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 3 | 8:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 12.11.14 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Adelby | 4:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 14.11.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 1. Herren | 9:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.11.14 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 20.11.14 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld 3 | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.11.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Schaalby | 9:0 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.11.14 | t | 20:00 | TSV Schleiharde | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 27.11.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Jardelund | 3:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 04.12.14 | | 20:15 | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 2. Herren | 9:0 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 05.12.14 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 11.12.14 | | 20:10 | 1. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 9:4 | |
|