K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 06.09.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Jardelund | 9:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.09.13 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 3. Herren | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 06.09.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Högel | 9:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 11.09.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Erfde | 3. Herren | 9:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.09.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 4. Herren | 9:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 13.09.13 | | 20:00 | TTV Koldenbüttel | 1. Herren | 7:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 17.09.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 20.09.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SSV Schafflund | 9:0 | kl |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 20.09.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.09.13 | | 20:00 | MTV Gelting | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 24.09.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Sterup 3 | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Fr | 27.09.13 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTC Ramsharde | 2:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 27.09.13 | | 20:00 | TTC Ramsharde | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 27.09.13 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 11.10.13 | v | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 25.10.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 25.10.13 | v | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | 4. Herren | 9:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 25.10.13 | | 20:20 | TSV Langenhorn 2 | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 29.10.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 3:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 29.10.13 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 1:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 01.11.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 5:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 01.11.13 | | 20:30 | 1. Herren | TSV Mildstedt | 9:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 05.11.13 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 4. Herren | 9:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 05.11.13 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Adelby | 3:9 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Mi | 06.11.13 | u | 18:20 | TSB Flensburg | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 06.11.13 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Fr | 08.11.13 | v | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Kappeln | 0:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 08.11.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld | 9:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 08.11.13 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 3 | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 12.11.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 9:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 12.11.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Großsolt 3 | 7:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 15.11.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 7:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 18.11.13 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | 3. Herren | 9:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 19.11.13 | v t | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Schleiharde 2 | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 22.11.13 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2. Herren | 9:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 22.11.13 | | 20:00 | TSB Flensburg | 1. Herren | 0:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 26.11.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSB Flensburg 3 | 9:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 26.11.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 3:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 29.11.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 9:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 29.11.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 9:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 04.12.13 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 4. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 04.12.13 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld 4 | 3. Herren | 6:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 06.12.13 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft | 1. Herren | 2:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 10.12.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup | 1:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 10.12.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SSV Schafflund 2 | 4:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 13.12.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Koldenbüttel 2 | 9:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mo | 16.12.13 | v | 20:00 | TSB Flensburg 2 | 2. Herren | 9:5 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 16.12.13 | | 20:00 | Gardinger TSV | 1. Herren | 9:7 | |
|