Kreispokal | Mo | 19.08.19+ | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | MTV Gelting | 3:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:30 | Sporskifte UF | 2. Herren | 6:6 | |
Bezirksliga | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 20:15 | 1. Damen | TTC Jardelund | 8:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 17:30 | 2. Jungen 15 | 1. Jungen 15 | 2:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Schafflund 3 | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 2:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | 1. Herren | 2:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Di | 24.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lindewitt | 1. Herren | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 26.09.19 | | 18:00 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 17:30 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 2. Jungen 15 | 6:0 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup 3 | 3:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Di | 22.10.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lindewitt | 2. Herren | 5:7 | |
Bezirksliga | Mi | 23.10.19 | | 20:15 | 1. Damen | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 8:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 2:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Hürup | 3:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 2. Jungen 15 | 6:2 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | 1. Herren | 7:3 | |
Bezirksliga | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 20:00 | 1. Damen | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 8:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Sporskifte UF | 7:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 17:30 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 17:30 | 2. Jungen 15 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 17:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | KFUM Flensborg | 2:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 3:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 2. Jungen 15 | 6:2 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | 2. Herren | 7:1 | |
Bezirksliga | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 1. Damen | 2:8 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 21.11.19 | | 18:00 | TSV Großsolt | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTG Angeln | 6:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Husby | 7:4 | |
Bezirksliga | Mo | 25.11.19 | v | 20:15 | TSV Hürup | 1. Damen | 3:8 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SSV Schafflund 3 | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 17:30 | 2. Jungen 15 | TSV Großsolt | 0:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 29.11.19 | v | 20:15 | TSV Hürup | 2. Herren | 7:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mi | 04.12.19 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Husby | 4:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 05.12.19 | | 17:00 | TTG Angeln | 2. Jungen 15 | 6:4 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 1:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.12.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup 3 | 1. Herren | 5:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.12.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 1. Herren | 2:7 | |
|