1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mo | 12.09.22 | | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | 3. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mo | 12.09.22 | | 18:15 | 4. Jungen 15 | SuS Waldenau 2 | 6:2 | |
4. Kreisklasse A | Mo | 12.09.22 | | 20:15 | 5. Herren | SC Cosmos Wedel 5 | 7:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 He | Mi | 14.09.22 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Friedrichsgabe | 6:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mi | 14.09.22 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 6:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse A | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 20:14 | 3. Herren | Barmstedter MTV 2 | 1:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse B | Mo | 19.09.22 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | TSV Prisdorf 3 | 8:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 He | Mi | 21.09.22 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Friedrichsgabe | 6:0 | |
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mi | 21.09.22 | | 18:15 | 3. Jungen 15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 2 | 0:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mi | 21.09.22 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 7:1 | |
Verbandsliga | Sa | 24.09.22 | | 15:00 | 1. Damen | FTSV Fort. Elmshorn 2 | 5:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mo | 26.09.22 | | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt | 6:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mo | 26.09.22 | | 18:15 | 4. Jungen 15 | SV Friedrichsgabe 3 | 6:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse A | Mo | 26.09.22 | | 20:15 | 5. Herren | TSV Prisdorf 4 | 7:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mi | 28.09.22 | | 18:15 | 3. Jungen 15 | Barmstedter MTV | 6:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse A | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 20:14 | 3. Herren | Halstenbeker TS | 8:4 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 He | Mi | 26.10.22 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt | 4:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 He | Mi | 26.10.22 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | TuS Esingen | 3:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mi | 26.10.22 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | Moorreger SV 3 | 7:5 | |
Verbandsliga | Fr | 28.10.22 | v | 20:00 | 1. Damen | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 8:5 | |
Verbandsliga | Sa | 29.10.22 | | 15:00 | 1. Herren | Krummesser SV | 7:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse A | Fr | 04.11.22 | | 20:14 | 3. Herren | SuS Waldenau 2 | 8:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse A | Mo | 07.11.22 | | 20:15 | 5. Herren | SuS Waldenau 4 | 8:2 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 He | Mi | 09.11.22 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | SuS Waldenau 2 | 2:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mi | 09.11.22 | | 18:15 | 3. Jungen 15 | 2. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse B | Mi | 09.11.22 | v | 20:15 | 4. Herren | TSV Ellerbek 6 | 8:0 | |
Verbandsliga | Sa | 12.11.22 | | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 7:3 | |
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | TuS Esingen 2 | 6:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 18:15 | 4. Jungen 15 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 0:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse B | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | Barmstedter MTV 6 | 8:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mi | 16.11.22 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | FTSV Fort. Elmshorn | 4:7 | |
Verbandsliga | Fr | 18.11.22 | v | 20:00 | 1. Damen | SG Esingen/Hohenaspe | 8:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse A | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 20:14 | 3. Herren | TuS Appen 2 | 8:3 | |
4. Kreisklasse A | Mo | 21.11.22 | | 20:15 | 5. Herren | SG Kölln-Reisiek 6 | 8:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 He | Mi | 23.11.22 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | TuS Esingen 2 | 1:6 | |
Verbandsliga | So | 27.11.22 | v | 12:00 | 1. Damen | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 7:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 He | Mo | 28.11.22 | v | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 6:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 18:15 | 4. Jungen 15 | TSV Seesterm. Marsch | 6:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse B | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | SC Cosmos Wedel 4 | 8:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse A | Mo | 28.11.22 | v t | 20:15 | 5. Herren | SV Friedrichsgabe 4 | 3:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mi | 30.11.22 | | 18:15 | 3. Jungen 15 | TuS Esingen 2 | 3:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mi | 30.11.22 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | MTV Heide | 7:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse A | Fr | 02.12.22 | | 20:14 | 3. Herren | TSV Prisdorf 2 | 8:4 | |
Verbandsliga | Sa | 03.12.22 | v | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SV Boostedt | 7:3 | |
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mo | 05.12.22 | | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 2 | 4:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse A | Mo | 05.12.22 | | 20:15 | 5. Herren | Moorreger SV 10 | 8:2 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 He | Mi | 07.12.22 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | TuS Esingen | 4:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 He | Mi | 07.12.22 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | SuS Waldenau | 1:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | Mi | 07.12.22 | v | 18:15 | 3. Jungen 15 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt | 3:6 | |
Verbandsliga | So | 11.12.22 | t | 13:00 | 1. Damen | ESV Neustadt | 6:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse B | Mo | 12.12.22 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | TuS Esingen 6 | 8:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mi | 14.12.22 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Ellerbek | 7:3 | |
|