1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 02.09.22 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Kieler TTK 4 | 7:1 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Mo | 05.09.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek 3 | 7. Herren | 7:4 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 05.09.22 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 6:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 05.09.22 | | 20:00 | Eckernförder MTV 2 | 1. Herren | 5:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 06.09.22 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 7:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 09.09.22 | v | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 3 | 1. Herren | 2:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 09.09.22 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 4 | 7:4 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 12.09.22 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | Wiker SV 2 | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 12.09.22 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 6:6 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 13.09.22 | | 19:30 | 6. Herren | THW Kiel 3 | 4:7 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.09.22 | | 19:30 | THW Kiel 5 | 7. Herren | 4:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.09.22 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn 4 | 5. Herren | 7:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV | 4. Herren | 0:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 20.09.22 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | Kieler TTK 7 | 7:1 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Mi | 21.09.22 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn 7 | 7. Herren | 5:7 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mi | 21.09.22 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 7 | 6. Herren | 0:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Do | 22.09.22 | | 20:00 | VfR Laboe 3 | 5. Herren | 4:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 23.09.22 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Wiker SV | 7:5 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 26.09.22 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | Wiker SV 3 | 7:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 26.09.22 | | 20:15 | FT Vorwärts 2 | 4. Herren | 6:6 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 27.09.22 | | 19:30 | 7. Herren | Kieler MTV 4 | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga | Do | 29.09.22 | | 19:30 | Wiker SV 4 | 3. Herren | 7:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Do | 29.09.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen | 1. Herren | 2:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 7 | 7:3 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 04.10.22 | | 19:30 | 6. Herren | Kieler MTV 3 | 6:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 07.10.22 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TS Einfeld Neumün. | 6:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 18.10.22 | v | 19:30 | 4. Herren | VfR Laboe | 7:3 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.10.22 | | 20:00 | FT Vorwärts 3 | 6. Herren | 6:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.10.22 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Wellingd. TV 2 | 7:5 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 01.11.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf | 2. Herren | 4:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.11.22 | | 19:45 | Kieler MTV 2 | 5. Herren | 6:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 04.11.22 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Fockbek 2 | 7:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 07.11.22 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | Preetzer TSV 5 | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 07.11.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek | 3. Herren | 5:7 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 08.11.22 | | 19:30 | 7. Herren | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 7:4 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mi | 09.11.22 | | 20:15 | Polizei SV Kiel 4 | 6. Herren | 1:7 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Wiker SV 5 | 7:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 15.11.22 | v t | 19:30 | 4. Herren | TSV Kroog 2 | 7:2 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Do | 17.11.22 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 5. Herren | 5:7 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 20:00 | Suchsdorfer SV 3 | 7. Herren | 4:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | THW Kiel | 7:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 20:15 | Preetzer TSV 4 | 2. Herren | 7:0 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 21.11.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Klausdorf | 3. Herren | 5:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 21.11.22 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | Kieler TB Brunswik | 4:7 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Mo | 21.11.22 | v | 20:00 | 7. Herren | Wellingd. TV 3 | 2:7 | |
Bezirkspokal | Mo | 21.11.22 | v | 20:00 | Raisdorfer TSV | 1. Herren | 0:4 | |
Bezirkspokal | Di | 22.11.22 | v | 19:30 | TSV Bordesholm | 2. Herren | 2:4 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 22.11.22 | | 19:30 | 6. Herren | NDTSV Holsatia | 7:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 22.11.22 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 2:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mi | 23.11.22 | v t | 20:15 | 1. Herren | SV Probsteierhagen | 6:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Suchsdorfer SV 2 | 7:5 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 6 | 7. Herren | 7:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 20:00 | SV Fockbek | 1. Herren | 7:5 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 28.11.22 | v | 19:45 | 2. Herren | TV Jahn | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Russee | 2:7 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 20:30 | TSV Altenholz 3 | 6. Herren | 7:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 29.11.22 | v | 19:30 | 4. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 6:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 29.11.22 | v | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 4 | 6:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 02.12.22 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Lütjenburg | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 05.12.22 | v | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 5 | 3. Herren | 6:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mo | 05.12.22 | | 19:30 | DJK Kiel 2 | 5. Herren | 2:7 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Mo | 05.12.22 | v | 20:00 | 7. Herren | FT Vorwärts 4 | 7:3 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Do | 08.12.22 | v | 19:30 | TV Jahn 5 | 6. Herren | 6:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 09.12.22 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 2. Herren | 7:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 09.12.22 | v | 20:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 4. Herren | 4:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 12.12.22 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | ASV Dersau | 7:0 | kl |
Kreisliga | Mo | 12.12.22 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Kieler TV | 6:6 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 13.12.22 | v | 19:30 | 6. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3 | 7:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 14.12.22 | v | 20:00 | TV Jahn 3 | 4. Herren | 5:7 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mi | 14.12.22 | v | 20:30 | 6. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 7:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 16.12.22 | v | 19:30 | Polizei SV Kiel | 2. Herren | 7:4 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 16.12.22 | v | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 7:1 | |
Bezirkspokal | Mo | 19.12.22 | v | 20:15 | Wiker SV | 1. Herren | 1:4 | |
Bezirkspokal | Di | 20.12.22 | v | 19:30 | 2. Herren | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof | 4:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 20.12.22 | v t | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Aukrug | 7:3 | |
|