3. Kreisklasse A | Mi | 03.09.14 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | WSG BorKum 3 | 3:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 08.09.14 | | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | Heidgrabener SV 2 | 6:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse A | Mo | 08.09.14 | | 20:15 | 5. Herren | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 5 | 8:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse A | Mo | 15.09.14 | v | 20:15 | 3. Herren | SV Hörnerkirchen | 4:8 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 17.09.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | FTSV Fort. Elmshorn 2 | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 22.09.14 | | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | TuS Hasloh | 4:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse A | Mi | 24.09.14 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | TuS Esingen 8 | 1:8 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 24.09.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | WSG BorKum | 2:8 | |
4. Kreisklasse A | Mo | 29.09.14 | | 20:15 | 5. Herren | Halstenbeker TS 3 | 8:3 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 01.10.14 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | TuS Esingen | 5:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse A | Mi | 01.10.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TuS Esingen 7 | 8:5 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 08.10.14 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Friedrichsgabe | 5:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse A | Mi | 08.10.14 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | Voßlocher SV 3 | 4:8 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 08.10.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | SG Kölln-Reisiek 2 | 6:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 27.10.14 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Friedrichsgabe 4 | 6:0 | |
4. Kreisklasse A | Mo | 27.10.14 | | 20:15 | 5. Herren | Heidgrabener SV 4 | 8:5 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 29.10.14 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 2 | 4:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse A | Mi | 29.10.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Ellerbek 6 | 8:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 03.11.14 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | Heidgrabener SV | 6:1 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 03.11.14 | v | 20:15 | 2. Herren | SV Friedrichsgabe 3 | 2:8 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 05.11.14 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 4:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse A | Mi | 05.11.14 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | TSV Uetersen 6 | 0:8 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 05.11.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TuS Esingen 3 | 1:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 10.11.14 | | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | Barmstedter MTV 2 | 6:0 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 10.11.14 | v | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Uetersen | 6:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse A | Mi | 12.11.14 | v | 20:15 | 4. Herren | SV Rugenbergen | 0:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse A | Mi | 12.11.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TV Haseldorf | 3:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.11.14 | v | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 5 | 5:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.11.14 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Hörnerkirchen | 6:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse A | Mo | 17.11.14 | | 20:15 | 5. Herren | Barmstedter MTV 5 | 7:7 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 19.11.14 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 3:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse A | Mi | 19.11.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | WSG BorKum 2 | 8:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24.11.14 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 4 | 6:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse A | Mi | 26.11.14 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | Halstenbeker TS | 0:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 01.12.14 | | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | TuS Esingen 3 | 6:0 | kl |
1. BZL Damen | Mo | 01.12.14 | v h | 20:00 | 2. Damen | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 8:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse A | Mo | 01.12.14 | | 20:15 | 5. Herren | TuS Hemdingen-Bilsen 2 | 8:0 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 03.12.14 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | Moorreger SV | 2:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse A | Mi | 03.12.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | Moorreger SV 5 | 5:8 | |
4. Kreisklasse A | Mi | 10.12.14 | v | 20:15 | 5. Herren | SC Cosmos Wedel | 1:8 | |
|