6. Kreisklasse | Do | 19.01.23 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | NDTSV Holsatia | 7:2 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 7:2 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | VfR Laboe 3 | 7:0 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.01.23 | v t | 19:45 | 4. Herren | Suchsdorfer SV 3 | 4:7 | |
Bezirksliga | Sa | 28.01.23 | | 16:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Boostedt | 0:6 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Do | 02.02.23 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | THW Kiel 3 | 0:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | Suchsdorfer SV 2 | 7:0 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:45 | 4. Herren | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 7 | 7:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 7:1 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | DJK Kiel 2 | 7:0 | |
Bezirksliga | Sa | 11.02.23 | | 16:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Wasbek | 1:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 13 | Sa | 11.02.23 | v t | 16:00 | 1. Jungen 13 | Suchsdorfer SV | 6:1 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Do | 16.02.23 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 6 | 4:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Sa | 18.02.23 | v | 21:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | Suchsdorfer SV | 5:5 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | TV Jahn 4 | 7:1 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 19:45 | 4. Herren | TV Jahn 7 | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 13 | Sa | 25.02.23 | | 16:00 | 1. Jungen 13 | TSV Flintbek | 5:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 5:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Sa | 04.03.23 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Kronshagen | 0:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 06.03.23 | v t | 19:45 | 1. Herren | Kieler TB Brunswik 2 | 7:1 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 7 | 7:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 10.03.23 | v t | 19:45 | 1. Herren | Wiker SV 6 | 7:1 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Wellingd. TV 3 | 0:7 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Do | 16.03.23 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3 | 7:1 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:45 | 4. Herren | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 7:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | Kieler TV 2 | 7:2 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | Wellingd. TV 2 | 7:3 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:45 | 4. Herren | FT Vorwärts 4 | 1:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | TSV Wattenbek | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Sa | 25.03.23 | v | 16:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 6:0 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Do | 30.03.23 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 7:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | TSV Kroog | 3:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Sa | 01.04.23 | v | 16:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Flintbek | 6:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Jungen 13 | Mi | 26.04.23 | u | 16:00 | 1. Jungen 13 | Gettorfer TV | 5:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 13 | Sa | 29.04.23 | v | 16:00 | 1. Jungen 13 | TSV Altenholz | 6:0 | kl |
|