2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | THW Kiel 2 | 9:3 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 9:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Kieler MTV 2 | 9:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Fockbek 2 | 8:1 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 21.01.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | VfR Laboe 3 | 9:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Kieler TV 3 | 9:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 28.01.20 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Flintbek | 6:1 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Wiker SV 3 | 9:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Polizei SV Kiel 3 | 3:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 3 | 8:6 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TV Jahn | 8:8 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 11.02.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Kieler TV 5 | 9:3 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 9:2 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | THW Kiel 3 | 9:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 4 | 8:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 9:1 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 18.02.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | NDTSV Holsatia | 9:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TuS Felde | 9:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 25.02.20 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TuS Holtenau | 1:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Kieler TB Brunswik 4 | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TS Einfeld Neumün. | 8:1 | |
Kreisklasse Jung 18 Fr | Di | 03.03.20 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TuS Holtenau | 1:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.03.20 | u | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Altenholz 2 | Melden |
Kreisliga | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Russee | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | VfR Laboe | 9:6 | |
Kreisklasse Jung 18 Fr | Di | 10.03.20 | v | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Altenholz | 5:5 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 10.03.20 | v | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Kieler MTV 3 | 9:3 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.03.20 | u | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Kroog 3 | 9:0 | kl |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 17.03.20 | u | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | Melden |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.03.20 | u | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Wellingd. TV 3 | Melden |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.03.20 | u | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Gettorfer TV | Melden |
Kreisliga | Mo | 20.04.20 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Melsdorf | Melden |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 21.04.20 | v u | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | Kieler MTV | Melden |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 27.04.20 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Eckernförder MTV | Melden |
Kreisklasse Jung 18 Fr | Di | 28.04.20 | v u | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | Kieler TV | Melden |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 18.05.20 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Wiker SV | Melden |
|