Herren 3. KK | Mi | 26.01.11 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | SC Hohenaspe 7 | 7:5 | |
Mini KL - Fr | Fr | 28.01.11 | t | 16:45 | 1. Jungen 13 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 6:4 | |
Schüler 3. KK - Fr | Fr | 28.01.11 | t | 16:45 | 5. Jungen 15 | Münsterdorfer SV | 6:4 | |
Schüler KL - Fr | Fr | 28.01.11 | t | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SC Hohenaspe | 6:4 | |
2. BZL Nord | Fr | 28.01.11 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Eddelak | 9:6 | |
Schüler 3. KK - Fr | Fr | 04.02.11 | | 16:45 | 5. Jungen 15 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 0:6 | |
Jungen A - Fr | Fr | 04.02.11 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Brokstedt | 6:3 | |
Schüler 2. KK - Fr | Fr | 04.02.11 | v t | 18:15 | 3. Jungen 15 | TuS Krempe 2 | 2:6 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 04.02.11 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 2:7 | |
Herren 2. KK | Fr | 04.02.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 2:7 | |
Herren 2. KK | Mo | 07.02.11 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 0:7 | |
Mini KL - Fr | Fr | 11.02.11 | | 16:45 | 1. Jungen 13 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 6:0 | kl |
Schüler 1. KK - Fr | Fr | 11.02.11 | | 18:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 0:6 | |
Schüler KL - Fr | Fr | 11.02.11 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SC Itzehoe 3 | 5:5 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 11.02.11 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Wewelsfleth | 7:2 | |
Herren 3. KK | Mi | 16.02.11 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 4 | 6:6 | |
Schüler 3. KK - Fr | Fr | 18.02.11 | | 16:45 | 5. Jungen 15 | SC Hohenaspe 3 | 6:2 | |
Jungen A - Fr | Fr | 18.02.11 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SC Itzehoe | 6:2 | |
2. BZL Nord | Fr | 18.02.11 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 5:9 | |
Schüler 2. KK - Fr | Fr | 25.02.11 | v | 16:45 | 3. Jungen 15 | 4. Jungen 15 | 3:6 | |
Mini KL - Fr | Fr | 25.02.11 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 13 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 6:1 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 25.02.11 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SC Itzehoe 3 | 4:7 | |
Herren 2. KK | Fr | 25.02.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SC Itzehoe 6 | 7:1 | |
Herren 3. KK | Mi | 02.03.11 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | SC Itzehoe 8 | 2:7 | |
Schüler 2. KK - Fr | Fr | 04.03.11 | v | 16:45 | 4. Jungen 15 | TSV Brokstedt | 2:6 | |
Schüler 2. KK - Fr | Fr | 04.03.11 | v | 18:10 | 3. Jungen 15 | TSV Brokstedt | 3:6 | |
2. BZL Nord | Fr | 04.03.11 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 9:4 | |
Schüler 1. KK - Fr | Fr | 11.03.11 | | 18:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | SC Itzehoe 4 | 6:4 | |
Jungen A - Fr | Fr | 11.03.11 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 6:1 | |
2. BZL Nord | Fr | 11.03.11 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 2:9 | |
Herren 3. KK | Mi | 16.03.11 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | TTSG Itzehoe 3 | 0:7 | |
Schüler 1. KK - Fr | Fr | 18.03.11 | v | 18:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | Breitenb. SC Nordoe | 6:2 | |
Schüler KL - Fr | Fr | 18.03.11 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SC Itzehoe 2 | 1:6 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 18.03.11 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | MTV Horst 2 | 3:7 | |
Herren 2. KK | Fr | 18.03.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTSG Itzehoe 2 | 2:7 | |
Schüler 2. KK - Fr | Fr | 25.03.11 | v | 16:45 | 4. Jungen 15 | TuS Krempe 2 | 6:0 | kl |
Schüler 2. KK - Fr | Fr | 25.03.11 | v | 16:45 | 4. Jungen 15 | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 6:2 | |
Schüler 2. KK - Fr | Fr | 25.03.11 | v | 18:00 | 3. Jungen 15 | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 4:6 | |
2. BZL Nord | Fr | 25.03.11 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 8:8 | |
Herren 3. KK | Mi | 30.03.11 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | SC Itzehoe 7 | 2:7 | |
Mini KL - Fr | Fr | 01.04.11 | | 16:45 | 1. Jungen 13 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 6:0 | kl |
Schüler 1. KK - Fr | Fr | 01.04.11 | | 18:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | TuS Krempe | 1:6 | |
Schüler KL - Fr | Fr | 01.04.11 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | MTV Horst | 6:3 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 01.04.11 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 3:7 | |
Herren 2. KK | Fr | 01.04.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Wacken 4 | 6:6 | |
Herren 3. KK | Mi | 06.04.11 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | TSV Wacken 5 | 2:7 | |
Schüler 2. KK - Fr | Fr | 08.04.11 | | 16:45 | 4. Jungen 15 | 3. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
2. BZL Nord | Fr | 08.04.11 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 3:9 | |
Schüler 3. KK - Fr | Fr | 15.04.11 | v | 16:45 | 5. Jungen 15 | TSV Wewelsfleth | 1:6 | |
Jungen A - Fr | Fr | 15.04.11 | v | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 6:0 | |
Relegation | Mi | 04.05.11 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | MTV Horst 5 | 0:7 | |
Endrunde Jungen | Fr | 06.05.11 | | 18:10 | 1. Jungen 19 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 6:1 | |
Endrunde Jungen | Fr | 20.05.11 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SC Hohenaspe | 5:5 | |
|