LivePZ - LivePunktZahl
LivePZ Ranglisten
LivePZ H2H-Vergleich
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Stärke
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Stärke
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Paarkreuz
Kriterien für Rangliste auswählen
Verbands-Rangliste
Rangliste des Verbandes
Anzeigen
Vereins-Rangliste
-- Bitte wählen --
Bertsdorfer SV
ESV Lok Ebersbach
Hirschfelder SV
Koweg/Kunnersdorf
LSV 1951 Spree
LSV Friedersdorf
OSV Zittau
Post SV Görlitz
Seifhennersdorfer SV
SG Obercunnersdorf
SG Strahwalde
SV 1861 Oberoderwitz
SV 90 Jänkendorf
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
SV Dauban 68
SV Eckartsberg
SV Energie Görlitz
SV F. Uhsmannsdorf
SV Horken Kittlitz
SV Koweg Görlitz
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
SV Viktoria Gablenz
TSV Großschönau
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
TSV Kunnersdorf
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
TTF Weißwasser
TTG 64 Boxberg
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
TTSV Ostritz 1991
TTV Neugersdorf 90
TTV Niesky
ZSG Jonsdorf
Geschlecht
Alle
Nur männlich
Nur weiblich
Alters-Einteilung
Alle Einteilungen
Herren (2005 und älter)
Damen (2005 und älter)
Jungen 19 (2006 - 2009)
Mädchen 19 (2006 - 2009)
Jungen 15 (2010 und jünger)
Mädchen 15 (2010 und jünger)
LivePZ Datum
Aktuell
11.05.2024
11.02.2024
11.12.2023
11.08.2023
Spielberechtigung
Auch Spieler ohne allgemeine Spielberechtigung
Anzeigen
Rangliste (747 Spieler)
#
Spieler
Geschlecht
Verein
Turnierklasse
LivePZ
1
Grzegorz Jackowski
Männlich
Post SV Görlitz
2126
2
Oliver Malek
Männlich
Post SV Görlitz
2034
3
Tomasz Batog
Männlich
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
1885
4
David Jung
Männlich
TTF Weißwasser
1847
5
Tom Najork
Männlich
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
1836
6
Sergej Ziegler
Männlich
Post SV Görlitz
1833
7
Roland Alter
Männlich
Post SV Görlitz
1813
8
Michael Wagner
Männlich
SV Horken Kittlitz
1809
9
Matthias Donath
Männlich
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
1792
10
Przemyslaw Iwuc
Männlich
Post SV Görlitz
[1789]
10
Alfons Tietze
Männlich
Post SV Görlitz
1789
12
Thomas Marschall
Männlich
TTF Weißwasser
1769
13
Dariusz Butrym
Männlich
Post SV Görlitz
1766
14
Hannes Böse
Männlich
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
1765
15
Patrick Neumann
Männlich
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
1764
16
Kevin George
Männlich
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
1761
16
Michael Rönisch
Männlich
Post SV Görlitz
1761
18
Kai Frischke
Männlich
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
1758
19
Tino Barthel
Männlich
Post SV Görlitz
1757
20
Mewes George
Männlich
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
1753
21
Udo Mitschke
Männlich
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
1749
21
Tobias Schönfelder
Männlich
SV Eckartsberg
1749
21
Oliver Schubert
Männlich
Post SV Görlitz
1749
24
Manuel Neumann
Männlich
Post SV Görlitz
1747
25
Tom Müller
Männlich
Post SV Görlitz
1743
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
/ 30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
..
30