LivePZ - LivePunktZahl
LivePZ Ranglisten
LivePZ H2H-Vergleich
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Stärke
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Stärke
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Paarkreuz
Kriterien für Rangliste auswählen
Verbands-Rangliste
Rangliste des Verbandes
Anzeigen
Vereins-Rangliste
-- Bitte wählen --
Breklumer SV German.
Husumer SV seit 1875
KFUM Flensborg
MTV Gelting
MTV Leck
MTV Schwabstedt
Polizei SV Flensburg
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha
SG GW-Nord/PSV
Sporskifte UF
SSV Schafflund
SV Adelby
SV Ellingstedt
SV Enge-Sande
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
SV Gottrupel
SV Kieholm
SV Wallsbüll
SZ Arlewatt
SZ Ohrstedt
Team Eiderstedt
TSB Flensburg
TSV Amrum
TSV Böel-Mohrkirch
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm
TSV Eggebek
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
TSV Goldebek
TSV Hürup
TSV Kappeln
TSV Kropp
TSV Lindewitt
TSV Mildstedt
TSV Morsum
TSV Munkbrarup
TSV Nord Harrislee
TSV Nordstrand 03
TSV Oeversee
TSV Oldersbek
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn
TSV Pellworm
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
TSV Schaalby
TSV Schleiharde
TSV Stadum
TSV Stedesand
TSV Sterup
TSV Süderbrarup
TSV Süderlügum
TSV Tarp
TSV Tinnum
TSV Wiedingharde
TTC GW 62 Flensburg
TTC Högel
TTC Jardelund
TTC Ramsharde
TTC Stadtfeld
TTG Angeln
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
TTG im MSF Idstedt
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
TTG Sylt-Ost
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
TTV Koldenbüttel
TuS Collegia Jübek
TUS Havetoft
VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.
Wyker TB
Geschlecht
Alle
Nur männlich
Nur weiblich
Alters-Einteilung
Alle Einteilungen
Damen (2005 und älter)
Herren (2005 und älter)
Jungen 19 (2006 und jünger)
Jungen 15 (2010 und jünger)
Jungen 13 (2012 und jünger)
Jungen 11 (2014 und jünger)
Mädchen 19 (2006 und jünger)
Mädchen 15 (2010 und jünger)
Mädchen 13 (2012 und jünger)
Mädchen 11 (2014 und jünger)
Senioren (1985 und älter)
Seniorinnen (1985 und älter)
LivePZ Datum
Aktuell
11.05.2024
11.02.2024
11.12.2023
11.08.2023
Spielberechtigung
Auch Spieler ohne allgemeine Spielberechtigung
Anzeigen
Rangliste (1446 Spieler)
#
Spieler
Geschlecht
Verein
LivePZ
326
Tim Matthiesen
Männlich
SZ Arlewatt
1441
327
Marcel Hunneshagen
Männlich
TSV Mildstedt
1440
327
Andreas Kaiser
Männlich
TSV Hürup
[1440]
327
Oliver Saß
Männlich
TTV Koldenbüttel
1440
330
Stefan Janson
Männlich
TSV Nordstrand 03
1438
331
Hans Untiedt
Männlich
TSV Süderbrarup
1437
332
Michael Holweg
Männlich
TUS Havetoft
1436
332
Georg Lenz
Männlich
TSV Stedesand
1436
332
Hellfried Litteck
Männlich
TTV Koldenbüttel
1436
332
Olaf Wietz
Männlich
SSV Schafflund
[1436]
336
Michael Bergen
Männlich
KFUM Flensborg
[1434]
336
Ingelore Bohnert
Weiblich
Breklumer SV German.
1434
336
Stefan Salzmann
Männlich
TSV Stedesand
1434
339
Kai Arne Hinz
Männlich
TSB Flensburg
[1433]
339
Malte Lingel
Männlich
SV Enge-Sande
1433
341
Finn Asmussen
Männlich
TSV Stedesand
1432
341
Dirk Duchrow
Männlich
SV Adelby
1432
341
Arne Hansen-Gabriel
Männlich
TSV Mildstedt
1432
344
Per Jonte Johannsen
Männlich
Polizei SV Flensburg
1430
345
Manfred Meinhardt
Männlich
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
[1429]
345
Monika Vogeser
Weiblich
TSV Nord Harrislee
1429
345
Maik Voigt
Männlich
SV Ellingstedt
1429
348
Jens Gerull
Männlich
TSV Süderbrarup
1427
349
Johannes Günther
Männlich
Team Eiderstedt
1426
349
Carsten Welk
Männlich
TSV Tarp
1426
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
/ 58
1
..
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
..
58