LivePZ - LivePunktZahl
LivePZ Ranglisten
LivePZ H2H-Vergleich
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Stärke
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Stärke
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Paarkreuz
Kriterien für Rangliste auswählen
Verbands-Rangliste
Rangliste des Verbandes
Anzeigen
Vereins-Rangliste
-- Bitte wählen --
BW Wittorf Neumünst.
Großenasper SV
Poliz. SV Neumünster
SG Padenstedt
SG Westend Neumünst.
SV Bönebüttel-Husb.
SV Boostedt
SV Tungendorf Neumün
SV Wasbek
TS Einfeld Neumün.
TSV 05 Neumünster
TSV Gadeland Neumün.
TTC Rendswühren
Geschlecht
Alle
Nur männlich
Nur weiblich
Alters-Einteilung
Alle Einteilungen
Herren (2005 und älter)
Jungen 19 (2006 - 2009)
Mädchen 19 (2006 - 2009)
Jungen 15 (2010 - 2011)
Mädchen 15 (2010 - 2011)
LivePZ Datum
Aktuell
11.05.2024
11.02.2024
11.12.2023
11.08.2023
Spielberechtigung
Auch Spieler ohne allgemeine Spielberechtigung
Anzeigen
Rangliste (481 Spieler)
#
Spieler
Geschlecht
Verein
LivePZ
376
Leonas Hülsmann
Männlich
TS Einfeld Neumün.
1034
376
Erika Juers
Weiblich
TTC Rendswühren
1034
378
Jona Rasmussen
Männlich
TTC Rendswühren
1033
379
Henrik Kracht
Männlich
SV Bönebüttel-Husb.
1032
380
Gwendolyn Lehrke
Weiblich
TSV 05 Neumünster
1031
381
Lian Maurice Schellhorn
Männlich
SV Boostedt
1027
382
Guenter Lange
Männlich
SV Tungendorf Neumün
[1024]
383
Hans-Dieter Möller
Männlich
TSV Gadeland Neumün.
[1023]
384
Thies Stuhlmacher
Männlich
SV Boostedt
1021
385
Isabel Ladwig
Weiblich
SG Westend Neumünst.
[1020]
386
Walter Brügmann
Männlich
SG Padenstedt
[1018]
387
Diana Galliardt
Weiblich
TS Einfeld Neumün.
1017
387
Morten-Einar Rades
Männlich
SG Westend Neumünst.
1017
389
Heinz Otto Woywod
Männlich
Poliz. SV Neumünster
1014
390
Jenny Ehlert
Weiblich
TS Einfeld Neumün.
1013
390
Borgine Pomrehn
Weiblich
SV Boostedt
1013
392
Horst Stejskal
Männlich
SV Boostedt
[1012]
393
Britta Leib
Weiblich
Großenasper SV
1011
394
Maike Pahl
Weiblich
SG Westend Neumünst.
1002
395
Ingo Hedlefs
Männlich
TTC Rendswühren
[1001]
395
Caspar Langer
Männlich
SV Wasbek
1001
395
Michaela Weber
Weiblich
BW Wittorf Neumünst.
1001
398
Marcus Stogowski
Männlich
TSV Gadeland Neumün.
1000
398
Ben-Luka Zander
Männlich
SV Tungendorf Neumün
1000
400
Rolf Glocke
Männlich
TSV 05 Neumünster
[992]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
/ 20
1
..
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20