LivePZ - LivePunktZahl
LivePZ Ranglisten
LivePZ H2H-Vergleich
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Stärke
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Stärke
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Paarkreuz
Kriterien für Rangliste auswählen
Verbands-Rangliste
Rangliste des Verbandes
Anzeigen
Vereins-Rangliste
-- Bitte wählen --
Baruther SV 90
Bertsdorfer SV
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
ESV Lok Ebersbach
Hirschfelder SV
Königswarthaer SV
Koweg/Kunnersdorf
LSV 1951 Spree
LSV Friedersdorf
MSV Bautzen 04
MSV BW Kreckwitz
OSV Zittau
Post SV Görlitz
SC Hoyerswerda
Seifhennersdorfer SV
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
SG Großnaundorf
SG Großröhrsdorf
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
SG Motor Cunewalde
SG Obercunnersdorf
SG Oberlichtenau
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf
SG Strahwalde
SG Turbine Lauta
SG Uhsmannsdorf/Boxb
SG Ullersdorf
SG Wallroda
SG Wiednitz / Heide
SG Wiesa
SV 1861 Oberoderwitz
SV 1896 Großdubrau
SV 1922 Radibor
SV 90 Jänkendorf
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
SV Burkau
SV BW Fischbach
SV BW Neschwitz
SV Dauban 68
SV Eckartsberg
SV Energie Görlitz
SV F. Uhsmannsdorf
SV Gaußig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
SV GW Hochkirch
SV Horken Kittlitz
SV Koweg Görlitz
SV Kubschütz
SV Laußnitz
SV Lohsa
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
SV Obergurig
SV Seeligstadt
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
SV Vikt. Räckelwitz
SV Viktoria Gablenz
SV WR Schirgiswalde
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
TSV Großschönau
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
TSV Kunnersdorf
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
TTC Hoyerswerda
TTC Neukirch
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
TTC Pulsnitz 69
TTF Weißwasser
TTG 64 Boxberg
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
TTSV Ostritz 1991
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
TTV 97 Kamenz
TTV Hoske/Wittichen.
TTV Neugersdorf 90
TTV Niesky
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
TV GW Bühlau
ZSG Jonsdorf
Geschlecht
Alle
Nur männlich
Nur weiblich
Alters-Einteilung
Alle Einteilungen
Herren (2005 und älter)
Damen (2005 und älter)
Jungen 19 (2006 - 2009)
Mädchen 19 (2006 - 2009)
Jungen 15 (2010 und jünger)
Mädchen 15 (2010 und jünger)
LivePZ Datum
Aktuell
11.05.2024
11.02.2024
11.12.2023
11.08.2023
Spielberechtigung
Auch Spieler ohne allgemeine Spielberechtigung
Anzeigen
Rangliste (2084 Spieler)
#
Spieler
Geschlecht
Verein
LivePZ
1301
Gerd Drossel
Männlich
SV 90 Jänkendorf
1186
1301
Leopold Küllertz
Männlich
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
1186
1303
Marko Böhm
Männlich
TSV Großschönau
1185
1303
Conrad Jeremies
Männlich
MSV Bautzen 04
1185
1303
Matthias Lehmann
Männlich
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
1185
1303
Melanie Mitzscherling
Weiblich
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
1185
1303
Michael Noack
Männlich
SV Vikt. Räckelwitz
1185
1308
René Pförtner
Männlich
SV Seeligstadt
1184
1308
Maurice Wenzel
Männlich
ESV Lok Ebersbach
1184
1310
Ronny Hering
Männlich
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
1183
1310
Dirk Michael
Männlich
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
1183
1312
Richard Fiedler
Männlich
SG Motor Cunewalde
1182
1312
Kerstin Pötschke
Weiblich
SV BW Neschwitz
1182
1312
Marius Wagner
Männlich
SV Koweg Görlitz
1182
1315
Thomas Sachse
Männlich
SV 1922 Radibor
1181
1316
Karlheinz Häntschel
Männlich
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
1180
1316
Jens Mildner
Männlich
TTC Pulsnitz 69
1180
1316
Hans Winkler
Männlich
SV WR Schirgiswalde
1180
1319
Reinhard Jannasch
Männlich
Baruther SV 90
1179
1319
Ronny Zaunick
Männlich
MSV BW Kreckwitz
1179
1321
Stephan Hirche
Männlich
TTSV Ostritz 1991
1178
1321
Oliver Melde
Männlich
Hirschfelder SV
1178
1321
Gunter Ritter
Männlich
SV Burkau
1178
1321
Carmen Ronge
Weiblich
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1178
1321
Georg Schosland
Männlich
SV 90 Jänkendorf
1178
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
/ 84
1
..
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
..
84