LivePZ - LivePunktZahl
LivePZ Ranglisten
LivePZ H2H-Vergleich
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Stärke
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Stärke
LivePZ Staffel/Gruppen-Paarkreuz
Kriterien für Rangliste auswählen
Verbands-Rangliste
Rangliste des Verbandes
Anzeigen
Vereins-Rangliste
-- Bitte wählen --
Breklumer SV German.
Husumer SV seit 1875
KFUM Flensborg
MTV Gelting
MTV Leck
MTV Schwabstedt
Polizei SV Flensburg
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha
SG GW-Nord/PSV
Sporskifte UF
SSV Schafflund
SV Adelby
SV Ellingstedt
SV Enge-Sande
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
SV Gottrupel
SV Kieholm
SV Wallsbüll
SZ Arlewatt
SZ Ohrstedt
Team Eiderstedt
TSB Flensburg
TSV Amrum
TSV Böel-Mohrkirch
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm
TSV Eggebek
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
TSV Goldebek
TSV Hürup
TSV Kappeln
TSV Kropp
TSV Lindewitt
TSV Mildstedt
TSV Morsum
TSV Munkbrarup
TSV Nord Harrislee
TSV Nordstrand 03
TSV Oeversee
TSV Oldersbek
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn
TSV Pellworm
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
TSV Schaalby
TSV Schleiharde
TSV Stadum
TSV Stedesand
TSV Sterup
TSV Süderbrarup
TSV Süderlügum
TSV Tarp
TSV Tinnum
TSV Wiedingharde
TTC GW 62 Flensburg
TTC Högel
TTC Jardelund
TTC Ramsharde
TTC Stadtfeld
TTG Angeln
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
TTG im MSF Idstedt
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
TTG Sylt-Ost
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
TTV Koldenbüttel
TuS Collegia Jübek
TUS Havetoft
VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.
Wyker TB
Geschlecht
Alle
Nur männlich
Nur weiblich
Alters-Einteilung
Alle Einteilungen
Damen (2005 und älter)
Herren (2005 und älter)
Jungen 19 (2006 und jünger)
Jungen 15 (2010 und jünger)
Jungen 13 (2012 und jünger)
Jungen 11 (2014 und jünger)
Mädchen 19 (2006 und jünger)
Mädchen 15 (2010 und jünger)
Mädchen 13 (2012 und jünger)
Mädchen 11 (2014 und jünger)
Senioren (1985 und älter)
Seniorinnen (1985 und älter)
LivePZ Datum
Aktuell
11.05.2024
11.02.2024
11.12.2023
11.08.2023
Spielberechtigung
Auch Spieler ohne allgemeine Spielberechtigung
Anzeigen
Rangliste (1448 Spieler)
#
Spieler
Geschlecht
Verein
LivePZ
151
Finn-Niklas Müller
Männlich
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
1560
152
Wolfgang Jedich
Männlich
SSV Schafflund
1559
152
Björn Lorenzen
Männlich
TSV Mildstedt
1559
152
Kolja Winkler
Männlich
TSB Flensburg
1559
155
Amir Aboud
Männlich
TTC Ramsharde
1557
155
Tilo Brode
Männlich
Husumer SV seit 1875
1557
155
Hans-Wilhelm Giese
Männlich
TSV Süderbrarup
1557
158
Lars Ihfe
Männlich
TSB Flensburg
1556
158
Heino Petersen
Männlich
TSV Mildstedt
1556
160
Stefan Schmiedel
Männlich
SZ Arlewatt
1555
161
Stephan Clausen
Männlich
SV Adelby
1554
161
Daniel Warncke
Männlich
TSV Wiedingharde
1554
163
Andreas Henningsen
Männlich
TSV Oldersbek
1551
164
Mia Pinno
Weiblich
TSB Flensburg
1549
165
Hans-Peter Marxen
Männlich
TSV Süderbrarup
1547
165
Jan-Henrick Stahr
Männlich
TSV Süderbrarup
[1547]
167
Johannes Matthiesen
Männlich
SZ Arlewatt
1546
168
Martin Hansen
Männlich
SZ Ohrstedt
1545
168
Roman Thordsen
Männlich
TSV Lindewitt
1545
170
Detlef Jacobsen
Männlich
TSV Süderbrarup
1543
171
Matthias Dens
Männlich
TUS Havetoft
1542
171
Stefan Hartwig
Männlich
SV Enge-Sande
1542
173
Martin Lange
Männlich
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
1541
174
Henning Habeck
Männlich
SV Ellingstedt
1540
175
Frank Hunecke
Männlich
Breklumer SV German.
1539
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
/ 58
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
..
58