TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Dresden
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
6. Stadtklasse
6. Stadtkl. Platz 1-5
6. Stadtkl. Platz 6-10
6. Stadtkl Platz 11-14
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Stadtliga Jungen 13
Stadtliga Jungen 15
Stadtklasse Jungen 15
Stadtliga Jungen 19
Stadtklasse Jungen 19
Pokal
Übersicht
Pokal Herren
Pokal Jungen 13
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Gruppe Pokal
Verbandsliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist
5
3
2
0
215
42
40
:20
20
8
:2
6
2
VfL Bad Schwartau
4
3
1
0
366
67
37
:11
26
7
:1
6
3
SV Siek 3
3
2
1
0
82
21
24
:12
12
5
:1
4
4
SV Boostedt
4
2
1
1
-63
-8
24
:24
0
5
:3
2
5
Lübecker Turnerschaft
3
2
0
1
89
27
22
:14
8
4
:2
2
6
SV Friedrichsort 2
4
1
2
1
19
5
23
:25
-2
4
:4
0
7
TSV Schwarzenbek 2
2
1
1
0
86
20
16
:8
8
3
:1
2
8
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
2
1
0
1
-1
3
13
:11
2
2
:2
0
9
TSV Süderbrarup
4
1
0
3
-62
-24
19
:29
-10
2
:6
-4
10
VfB Lübeck
1
0
0
1
-28
-10
4
:8
-4
0
:2
-2
11
TSV Brunsbüttel
4
0
0
4
-377
-71
9
:39
-30
0
:8
-8
12
FT Eiche 2
4
0
0
4
-326
-72
9
:39
-30
0
:8
-8
13
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf
Zurückgezogen
Landesliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 2
2
2
0
0
185
42
19
:5
14
4
:0
4
2
TSV Bargteheide 3
2
2
0
0
141
22
17
:7
10
4
:0
4
3
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt
3
2
0
1
82
25
21
:15
6
4
:2
2
4
TuS Holstein Quickborn
3
2
0
1
30
-1
16
:20
-4
4
:2
2
5
SC Itzehoe
1
1
0
0
34
7
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
6
VfB Lübeck 2
2
1
0
1
-4
-4
11
:13
-2
2
:2
0
7
Moorreger SV 2
3
1
0
2
-82
-12
18
:18
0
2
:4
-2
8
TSV Pansdorf
4
1
0
3
-135
-19
21
:27
-6
2
:6
-4
9
TuS Esingen
1
0
0
1
-72
-22
2
:10
-8
0
:2
-2
10
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt
3
0
0
3
-179
-38
12
:24
-12
0
:6
-6
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Breitenfelder SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
Krummesser SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Lauenburger SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
Lübecker Turnerschaft 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TTC Mölln 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
VfB Lübeck 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
11
VfL Bad Schwartau 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
12
ESV Neustadt
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg
1
1
0
0
55
8
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
2
ATSV Stockelsdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Polizei SV Eutin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TSV Ostseebad Grömitz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TSV Pansdorf 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TSV Ratekau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
Griebeler SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
11
Sportvereinigung Pönitz
1
0
0
1
-55
-8
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?