Web4Leichtathletik
Online Sportverwaltung
BWBV - Leichtathletik
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Weitere Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse / Urkunden
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Kreisliga U11
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Saxonia Freiberg
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
11
:0
11
2
SPV Altmittweida
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
10
:0
10
3
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
9
:0
9
4
Lichtenauer SC
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
4
:0
4
5
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
3
:0
3
Kreisliga U15 Meisterrunde
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1888 Falkenau
10
10
0
0
879
143
62
:8
54
20
:0
20
2
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
10
6
0
4
-475
4
37
:33
4
12
:8
4
3
Döbelner SV Vorwärts
10
5
0
5
37
-18
31
:39
-8
10
:10
0
4
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß
10
4
0
6
11
-4
33
:36
-3
8
:12
-4
5
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg
10
4
0
6
-256
-39
27
:42
-15
8
:12
-4
6
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
10
1
0
9
-196
-86
19
:51
-32
2
:18
-16
Kreisliga U15 Platzierungsrunde
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Waldheim 2
10
9
0
1
835
101
52
:18
34
18
:2
16
2
TTC Waldheim
10
8
0
2
918
100
53
:17
36
16
:4
12
3
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
10
7
0
3
768
120
56
:14
42
14
:6
8
4
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau
10
2
0
8
-781
-95
20
:50
-30
4
:16
-12
5
SV Oberschöna 1902
10
2
0
8
-536
-97
16
:54
-38
4
:16
-12
6
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
10
2
0
8
-1204
-129
13
:57
-44
4
:16
-12
Kreisliga U15 Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
5
5
0
0
516
79
31
:4
27
10
:0
10
2
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß
5
4
0
1
41
11
19
:16
3
8
:2
6
3
Döbelner SV Vorwärts
5
2
0
3
-78
-14
14
:21
-7
4
:6
-2
4
TTC Waldheim 2
5
2
0
3
-205
-30
14
:21
-7
4
:6
-2
5
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
5
1
0
4
105
-10
15
:20
-5
2
:8
-6
6
TTC Waldheim
5
1
0
4
-379
-36
12
:23
-11
2
:8
-6
Kreisliga U15 Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1888 Falkenau
5
5
0
0
566
92
35
:0
35
10
:0
10
2
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg
5
4
0
1
149
33
23
:12
11
8
:2
6
3
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
5
2
0
3
-81
-13
14
:21
-7
4
:6
-2
4
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
5
2
0
3
-203
-32
13
:22
-9
4
:6
-2
5
SV Oberschöna 1902
5
1
0
4
-191
-39
10
:25
-15
2
:8
-6
6
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau
5
1
0
4
-240
-41
10
:25
-15
2
:8
-6
Kreisliga U18
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Oberschöna 1902
14
12
0
2
1197
191
82
:16
66
24
:4
20
2
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg
14
12
0
2
765
128
72
:26
46
24
:4
20
3
TSV 1888 Falkenau
14
12
0
2
637
100
67
:31
36
24
:4
20
4
TTC Waldheim
14
7
0
7
58
19
53
:45
8
14
:14
0
5
Lichtenauer SC
14
5
0
9
-32
-20
44
:54
-10
10
:18
-8
6
TTV Burgstädt
14
5
0
9
-818
-101
33
:65
-32
10
:18
-8
7
SV Leisnig 90
14
2
0
12
-978
-162
20
:78
-58
4
:24
-20
8
SG Erdmannsdorf
14
1
0
13
-829
-155
21
:77
-56
2
:26
-24
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?