Kreisverband Ostholstein
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga OH
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Kreispokal
Kreispokal 2023/24
Überregional Herren
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Verbandstag KTTV OH 2023
Spielzeit 2023/2024
Angebote
Archiv
Downloads
Fördergruppe
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisliga OH
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Kreispokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal 2023/24
Überregional Herren
Übersicht
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Kreispokal
Gruppe Überregional Herren
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Team Eiderstedt
16
14
2
0
1522
247
142
:43
99
30
:2
28
2
TTC Ramsharde
15
14
0
1
1385
244
128
:36
92
28
:2
26
3
TSV Mildstedt
17
11
2
4
615
119
132
:88
44
24
:10
14
4
TSB Flensburg
17
11
1
5
169
83
120
:85
35
23
:11
12
5
TSV Süderbrarup II
17
8
0
9
-474
-86
90
:117
-27
16
:18
-2
6
TTV Koldenbüttel
18
6
2
10
-637
-76
109
:128
-19
14
:22
-8
7
KFUM Flensborg
16
6
1
9
-701
-87
83
:116
-33
13
:19
-6
8
Breklumer SV Germania
16
4
2
10
-257
-75
86
:123
-37
10
:22
-12
9
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
17
4
2
11
-394
-106
83
:131
-48
10
:24
-14
10
TUS Havetoft
16
3
1
12
-519
-113
77
:125
-48
7
:25
-18
11
SZ Arlewatt
17
3
1
13
-709
-150
87
:145
-58
7
:27
-20
2. Bezirksliga Herren A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSB Flensburg II
15
12
2
1
866
171
129
:58
71
26
:4
22
2
TTC Ramsharde II
16
11
2
3
576
132
129
:79
50
24
:8
16
3
TSV Süderbrarup III
15
9
3
3
427
82
118
:91
27
21
:9
12
4
TUS Havetoft II
14
8
2
4
232
22
107
:92
15
18
:10
8
5
KFUM Flensborg II
15
7
0
8
-343
-43
90
:107
-17
14
:16
-2
6
SV Gottrupel
15
5
2
8
-315
-47
93
:107
-14
12
:18
-6
7
TSV Nordstrand 03
15
3
2
10
-548
-104
81
:119
-38
8
:22
-14
8
TSV Stedesand
15
1
5
9
-389
-103
83
:123
-40
7
:23
-16
9
TTG Eggebek/Tarp III
14
1
2
11
-506
-110
66
:120
-54
4
:24
-20
2. Bezirksliga Herren B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG Sylt-Ost
17
15
0
2
615
145
112
:55
57
30
:4
26
2
TSV Amrum
17
12
3
2
463
134
112
:54
58
27
:7
20
3
TTC Högel
16
11
3
2
580
108
104
:62
42
25
:7
18
4
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
17
11
1
5
452
61
100
:70
30
23
:11
12
5
TSV Wiedingharde
18
7
4
7
291
21
95
:88
7
18
:18
0
6
SV Enge-Sande
18
8
2
8
8
2
87
:91
-4
18
:18
0
7
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel
18
5
4
9
-244
-66
77
:103
-26
14
:22
-8
8
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf II
17
4
4
9
-310
-50
77
:98
-21
12
:22
-10
9
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf III
18
4
3
11
-452
-85
74
:109
-35
11
:25
-14
10
SZ Arlewatt II
17
2
2
13
-520
-118
59
:107
-48
6
:28
-22
11
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
17
2
2
13
-883
-152
52
:112
-60
6
:28
-22
12
TSV Mildstedt II
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?