TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Bargteheide 3
17
15
2
0
1202
247
151
:55
96
32
:2
30
2
VfB Lübeck 2
16
14
1
1
1303
219
135
:51
84
29
:3
26
3
TSV Pansdorf
17
12
2
3
567
111
133
:85
48
26
:8
18
4
Lübecker Turnerschaft 2
16
10
3
3
670
116
130
:80
50
23
:9
14
5
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck
18
10
2
6
150
38
128
:108
20
22
:14
8
6
VfL Bad Schwartau 2
15
6
3
6
254
7
97
:102
-5
15
:15
0
7
ESV Neustadt
17
6
0
11
-401
-73
96
:127
-31
12
:22
-10
8
SV Preußen Reinfeld
15
3
1
11
-1032
-131
64
:118
-54
7
:23
-16
9
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe
16
3
1
12
-548
-113
82
:132
-50
7
:25
-18
10
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 3
16
2
1
13
-957
-185
72
:138
-66
5
:27
-22
11
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 2
17
0
2
15
-1208
-236
59
:151
-92
2
:32
-30
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfB Lübeck 3
17
13
2
2
245
97
138
:84
54
28
:6
22
2
Polizei SV Eutin
19
11
1
7
857
93
137
:110
27
23
:15
8
3
SV Schmalensee
16
9
3
4
623
98
128
:84
44
21
:11
10
4
TSV Ostseebad Grömitz
16
9
2
5
186
38
115
:96
19
20
:12
8
5
ATSV Stockelsdorf
18
9
1
8
20
36
124
:109
15
19
:17
2
6
TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg
15
7
2
6
-12
-3
106
:111
-5
16
:14
2
7
TSV Ratekau
16
7
1
8
68
10
112
:104
8
15
:17
-2
8
TuS Fahrenkrug 2
14
6
0
8
-623
-61
77
:104
-27
12
:16
-4
9
Griebeler SV
17
5
1
11
-727
-108
89
:135
-46
11
:23
-12
10
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade
17
3
3
11
-299
-94
95
:135
-40
9
:25
-16
11
Sportvereinigung Pönitz
17
4
0
13
-338
-106
89
:138
-49
8
:26
-18
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek
15
15
0
0
1447
285
135
:20
115
30
:0
30
2
TTC Mölln 2
15
13
1
1
753
144
130
:64
66
27
:3
24
3
Lauenburger SV
16
12
0
4
420
87
129
:99
30
24
:8
16
4
TuS Fahrenkrug
16
8
1
7
54
9
109
:110
-1
17
:15
2
5
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 2
13
7
1
5
-104
11
93
:81
12
15
:11
4
6
TSV Schwarzenbek 3
16
7
0
9
-312
-52
98
:114
-16
14
:18
-4
7
Bargfelder SV
17
5
1
11
-620
-91
96
:130
-34
11
:23
-12
8
TSV Bargteheide 4
16
4
0
12
-508
-115
84
:128
-44
8
:24
-16
9
Tralauer SV
16
3
2
11
-307
-96
88
:134
-46
8
:24
-16
10
Post SG Segeberg
16
1
0
15
-823
-182
57
:139
-82
2
:30
-28
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?