TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Zwickau e.V.
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Westsachsenliga
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse w.
1. Kreisklasse ost
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Jungen 19 west
Jungen 15 west
Jungen 15 ost
Endspiel Jungen 15
Pokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
KMM Jungen 15
KMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Breitenfelder SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
Krummesser SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Lauenburger SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
Lübecker Turnerschaft 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TTC Mölln 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
VfB Lübeck 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
11
VfL Bad Schwartau 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
12
ESV Neustadt
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg
1
1
0
0
55
8
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
2
ATSV Stockelsdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Polizei SV Eutin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TSV Ostseebad Grömitz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TSV Pansdorf 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TSV Ratekau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
Griebeler SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
11
Sportvereinigung Pönitz
1
0
0
1
-55
-8
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bargfelder SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
Krummesser SV 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Siek 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Tralauer SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV Bargteheide 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TSV Schwarzenbek 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TuS Fahrenkrug
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
TuS Fahrenkrug 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?