TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2021/2022
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Mölln 2
8
8
0
0
381
82
56
:16
40
16
:0
16
2
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
8
6
0
2
448
52
45
:26
19
12
:4
8
3
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
8
4
2
2
72
8
42
:41
1
10
:6
4
4
Lübecker Turnerschaft 2
8
4
1
3
-75
8
37
:36
1
9
:7
2
5
Breitenfelder SV
8
3
2
3
4
10
42
:42
0
8
:8
0
6
SV Siek 4
8
3
1
4
26
-4
39
:36
3
7
:9
-2
7
Lauenburger SV
8
2
3
3
17
5
41
:43
-2
7
:9
-2
8
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck
8
1
1
6
-233
-42
36
:51
-15
3
:13
-10
9
ESV Neustadt
8
0
0
8
-640
-119
9
:56
-47
0
:16
-16
10
VfB Lübeck 3
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 2
11
9
1
1
140
67
71
:38
33
19
:3
16
2
TSV Pansdorf 2
10
8
0
2
528
106
65
:27
38
16
:4
12
3
TSV Ratekau
10
5
2
3
-27
-5
53
:53
0
12
:8
4
4
Sportvereinigung Pönitz
10
4
3
3
175
28
60
:48
12
11
:9
2
5
ATSV Stockelsdorf
10
5
1
4
194
22
56
:49
7
11
:9
2
6
Polizei SV Eutin
10
4
2
4
160
28
55
:46
9
10
:10
0
7
TSV Ostseebad Grömitz
10
4
2
4
-107
-24
52
:55
-3
10
:10
0
8
Griebeler SV
10
2
4
4
-151
-32
48
:59
-11
8
:12
-4
9
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 2
11
2
3
6
-281
-52
44
:69
-25
7
:15
-8
10
TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg
10
2
2
6
108
-25
44
:58
-14
6
:14
-8
11
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade
10
1
0
9
-739
-113
21
:67
-46
2
:18
-16
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 4
9
6
3
0
271
65
60
:36
24
15
:3
12
2
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe
9
7
1
1
311
50
57
:33
24
15
:3
12
3
VfL Bad Schwartau 3
9
5
2
2
111
38
55
:36
19
12
:6
6
4
TSV Schwarzenbek 3
9
4
3
2
310
45
54
:41
13
11
:7
4
5
Krummesser SV 2
9
5
1
3
103
25
54
:42
12
11
:7
4
6
TuS Fahrenkrug
9
4
1
4
-1
0
47
:44
3
9
:9
0
7
TSV Bargteheide 4
9
1
4
4
17
-3
47
:57
-10
6
:12
-6
8
Tralauer SV
9
1
2
6
-195
-47
33
:58
-25
4
:14
-10
9
Bargfelder SV
9
1
2
6
-336
-68
34
:59
-25
4
:14
-10
10
TuS Fahrenkrug 2
9
1
1
7
-591
-105
25
:60
-35
3
:15
-12
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?