Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V.
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Herren
Herren (Kreisklassen)
Seniorinnen
Senioren
Freizeitliga
Mädchen 19
Mädchen 15
Mädchen 13
Jungen 19 (VR)
Jungen 19 (RR)
Jungen 15 (VR)
Jungen 15 (RR)
Jungen 13 (VR)
Jungen 13 (RR)
Schüler C [J11]
Pokal
Relegationen
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Gruppe Damen
Gruppe Seniorinnen
Gruppe Senioren
Gruppe Freizeitliga
Gruppe Mädchen 15
Gruppe Jungen 19 (VR)
Gruppe Jungen 19 (RR)
Gruppe Jungen 15 (VR)
Gruppe Jungen 15 (RR)
Gruppe Jungen 13 (VR)
Gruppe Jungen 13 (RR)
Gruppe Pokal
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Pansdorf
22
18
2
2
1075
185
141
:69
72
38
:6
32
2
TSV Bargteheide III
22
16
3
3
864
192
142
:69
73
35
:9
26
3
SV Siek IV
22
15
4
3
829
150
135
:73
62
34
:10
24
4
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
22
10
5
7
196
44
121
:104
17
25
:19
6
5
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
22
10
3
9
-224
3
113
:104
9
23
:21
2
6
Lübecker Turnerschaft
22
9
4
9
235
17
116
:109
7
22
:22
0
7
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV
22
9
4
9
-246
-28
114
:120
-6
22
:22
0
8
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck
22
10
0
12
-105
-31
101
:111
-10
20
:24
-4
9
TSV Pansdorf II
22
7
6
9
-283
-60
101
:120
-19
20
:24
-4
10
Lauenburger SV
22
7
3
12
-58
-36
99
:119
-20
17
:27
-10
11
VfL Bad Schwartau III
22
2
1
19
-1221
-229
51
:144
-93
5
:39
-34
12
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe
22
1
1
20
-1062
-207
56
:148
-92
3
:41
-38
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Polizei SV Eutin
20
14
5
1
1110
185
133
:63
70
33
:7
26
2
TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg
20
12
5
3
524
118
125
:79
46
29
:11
18
3
TSV Ratekau
20
12
3
5
277
51
115
:90
25
27
:13
14
4
Sportvereinigung Pönitz
20
11
4
5
462
103
123
:89
34
26
:14
12
5
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved II
20
11
4
5
355
69
116
:91
25
26
:14
12
6
ATSV Stockelsdorf
20
11
3
6
595
96
115
:80
35
25
:15
10
7
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck II
20
4
7
9
-326
-72
93
:118
-25
15
:25
-10
8
TSV Pansdorf III
20
4
5
11
-543
-95
86
:122
-36
13
:27
-14
9
Ostsee SV Scharbeutz
20
4
5
11
-443
-99
82
:119
-37
13
:27
-14
10
TSV Ostseebad Grömitz
20
3
1
16
-1427
-229
53
:133
-80
7
:33
-26
11
Griebeler SV
20
2
2
16
-584
-127
71
:128
-57
6
:34
-28
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Schwarzenbek III
18
17
0
1
1242
242
122
:27
95
34
:2
32
2
SV Preußen Reinfeld
18
14
2
2
913
189
113
:43
70
30
:6
24
3
TTC Mölln III
18
14
1
3
587
108
106
:55
51
29
:7
22
4
Krummesser SV II
18
11
0
7
409
76
101
:74
27
22
:14
8
5
Breitenfelder SV
18
8
1
9
-5
4
84
:79
5
17
:19
-2
6
TuS Fahrenkrug
18
8
1
9
93
18
88
:86
2
17
:19
-2
7
Tralauer SV
18
4
4
10
-508
-102
72
:107
-35
12
:24
-12
8
Lauenburger SV II
18
4
3
11
-649
-115
62
:108
-46
11
:25
-14
9
Post SG Segeberg
18
1
3
14
-941
-189
44
:121
-77
5
:31
-26
10
SV Hagen
18
1
1
16
-1141
-231
30
:122
-92
3
:33
-30
11
Krummesser SV III
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?