Web4Sport
Online Sportverwaltung
BWBV Bezirk 02 Zollern
Homepage
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Landesliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfL Bad Schwartau
14
12
2
0
1453
241
124
:32
92
26
:2
24
2
Lübecker Turnerschaft
15
12
2
1
1045
195
128
:54
74
26
:4
22
3
SV Siek 3
14
12
0
2
1040
200
120
:39
81
24
:4
20
4
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 2
16
11
2
3
531
101
126
:77
49
24
:8
16
5
SC Itzehoe
15
9
1
5
327
59
107
:85
22
19
:11
8
6
TTC Seeth-Ekholt
17
5
3
9
-654
-72
92
:118
-26
13
:21
-8
7
Moorreger SV 2
17
4
1
12
-474
-102
82
:125
-43
9
:25
-16
8
Breitenfelder SV
16
4
0
12
-1123
-191
58
:127
-69
8
:24
-16
9
TuS Esingen
16
3
0
13
-990
-179
62
:132
-70
6
:26
-20
10
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
16
0
1
15
-1155
-252
33
:143
-110
1
:31
-30
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Bargteheide 3
17
15
2
0
1202
247
151
:55
96
32
:2
30
2
VfB Lübeck 2
16
14
1
1
1303
219
135
:51
84
29
:3
26
3
TSV Pansdorf
17
12
2
3
567
111
133
:85
48
26
:8
18
4
Lübecker Turnerschaft 2
16
10
3
3
670
116
130
:80
50
23
:9
14
5
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck
18
10
2
6
150
38
128
:108
20
22
:14
8
6
VfL Bad Schwartau 2
15
6
3
6
254
7
97
:102
-5
15
:15
0
7
ESV Neustadt
17
6
0
11
-401
-73
96
:127
-31
12
:22
-10
8
SV Preußen Reinfeld
15
3
1
11
-1032
-131
64
:118
-54
7
:23
-16
9
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe
16
3
1
12
-548
-113
82
:132
-50
7
:25
-18
10
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 3
16
2
1
13
-957
-185
72
:138
-66
5
:27
-22
11
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 2
17
0
2
15
-1208
-236
59
:151
-92
2
:32
-30
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek
15
15
0
0
1447
285
135
:20
115
30
:0
30
2
TTC Mölln 2
15
13
1
1
753
144
130
:64
66
27
:3
24
3
Lauenburger SV
16
12
0
4
420
87
129
:99
30
24
:8
16
4
TuS Fahrenkrug
16
8
1
7
54
9
109
:110
-1
17
:15
2
5
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 2
13
7
1
5
-104
11
93
:81
12
15
:11
4
6
TSV Schwarzenbek 3
16
7
0
9
-312
-52
98
:114
-16
14
:18
-4
7
Bargfelder SV
17
5
1
11
-620
-91
96
:130
-34
11
:23
-12
8
TSV Bargteheide 4
16
4
0
12
-508
-115
84
:128
-44
8
:24
-16
9
Tralauer SV
16
3
2
11
-307
-96
88
:134
-46
8
:24
-16
10
Post SG Segeberg
16
1
0
15
-823
-182
57
:139
-82
2
:30
-28
Kreisliga Segeberg/Stormarn Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Siek 4
16
16
0
0
1552
292
144
:25
119
32
:0
32
2
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 2
17
11
2
4
339
62
132
:97
35
24
:10
14
3
SV Hagen
16
9
0
7
422
61
116
:107
9
18
:14
4
4
Leezener SC
16
8
1
7
327
39
118
:96
22
17
:15
2
5
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 3
16
7
2
7
-244
-37
100
:109
-9
16
:16
0
6
VFL Tremsbüttel
17
6
3
8
-489
-55
112
:130
-18
15
:19
-4
7
Breitensportverein Kisdorf
14
4
3
7
-193
-51
88
:110
-22
11
:17
-6
8
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 2
16
5
1
10
-279
-56
95
:123
-28
11
:21
-10
9
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 4
15
4
2
9
-356
-69
85
:116
-31
10
:20
-10
10
Tralauer SV 2
15
2
0
13
-1079
-186
51
:128
-77
4
:26
-22
1. Kreisklasse Segeberg/Stormarn Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Groß Kummerfeld
16
10
3
3
612
79
134
:98
36
23
:9
14
2
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade 2
14
10
1
3
689
127
114
:65
49
21
:7
14
3
TSV Lütjensee
14
9
3
2
493
75
117
:87
30
21
:7
14
4
TTSG FU-Wie
16
10
1
5
25
58
119
:99
20
21
:11
10
5
Post SG Segeberg 2
18
7
3
8
11
-1
123
:122
1
17
:19
-2
6
TuS Hartenholm
15
8
0
7
189
1
94
:102
-8
16
:14
2
7
SC Ellerau
16
5
2
9
-523
-72
96
:121
-25
12
:20
-8
8
TSV Trittau
15
4
2
9
-315
-59
95
:114
-19
10
:20
-10
9
TSV Bargteheide 5
16
3
3
10
-554
-92
101
:132
-31
9
:23
-14
10
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 3
14
2
0
12
-627
-116
63
:116
-53
4
:24
-20
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Siek 5
15
15
0
0
1657
265
135
:39
96
30
:0
30
2
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 3
13
11
0
2
1255
161
109
:49
60
22
:4
18
3
Post SV Oldesloe
16
9
1
6
575
76
118
:91
27
19
:13
6
4
Bargfelder SV 2
13
9
0
4
-144
25
90
:73
17
18
:8
10
5
SV Meddewade
15
8
1
6
211
34
101
:86
15
17
:13
4
6
VfL Oldesloe
13
5
0
8
-787
-71
65
:88
-23
10
:16
-6
7
TSV Bargteheide 6
13
2
1
10
-872
-142
56
:105
-49
5
:21
-16
8
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 5
13
1
2
10
-529
-115
58
:110
-52
4
:22
-18
9
Delingsdorfer SV
15
0
1
14
-1366
-233
43
:134
-91
1
:29
-28
10
SV Hammoor
Zurückgezogen
11
SV Preußen Reinfeld 2
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Grabau
17
9
5
3
434
89
135
:99
36
23
:11
12
2
TSV Grabau 2
15
10
1
4
634
82
112
:81
31
21
:9
12
3
VFL Tremsbüttel 2
15
8
3
4
441
84
121
:94
27
19
:11
8
4
SV Grönwohld
16
8
1
7
-354
-12
112
:106
6
17
:15
2
5
Sportfr. Grande-Kuddewörde
15
7
2
6
426
51
112
:90
22
16
:14
2
6
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 4
15
8
0
7
-25
1
106
:107
-1
16
:14
2
7
VfL Oldesloe 2
17
8
0
9
166
14
118
:109
9
16
:18
-2
8
TSV Lütjensee 2
15
7
1
7
238
38
111
:98
13
15
:15
0
9
Tralauer SV 3
15
6
1
8
-38
-19
95
:111
-16
13
:17
-4
10
TSV Mollhagen
16
0
0
16
-1922
-328
17
:144
-127
0
:32
-32
11
TSV Trittau 2
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Bargteheide 7
16
14
0
2
622
131
129
:67
62
28
:4
24
2
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 5
16
13
1
2
1580
228
139
:49
90
27
:5
22
3
SV Preußen Reinfeld 3
15
11
0
4
787
157
109
:50
59
22
:8
14
4
TSV Lütjensee 3
17
10
2
5
698
78
128
:104
24
22
:12
10
5
TSV Bargteheide 8
17
8
1
8
-268
-39
100
:112
-12
17
:17
0
6
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 6
15
7
1
7
-158
16
100
:98
2
15
:15
0
7
VFL Tremsbüttel 3
16
7
1
8
65
10
104
:100
4
15
:17
-2
8
SV Meddewade 2
16
5
1
10
-358
-49
93
:111
-18
11
:21
-10
9
SV Hamberge
17
2
1
14
-892
-166
64
:139
-75
5
:29
-24
10
Delingsdorfer SV 2
17
0
0
17
-2076
-366
17
:153
-136
0
:34
-34
11
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 7
Zurückgezogen
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bargfelder SV 3
12
12
0
0
1231
204
96
:15
81
24
:0
24
2
VFL Rethwisch
13
10
1
2
626
111
94
:46
48
21
:5
16
3
TSV Bargteheide 9
16
9
1
6
321
29
97
:84
13
19
:13
6
4
Post SV Oldesloe 2
14
8
0
6
-46
-4
84
:80
4
16
:12
4
5
WSV Tangstedt
13
7
0
6
99
14
80
:73
7
14
:12
2
6
Delingsdorfer SV 3
14
6
0
8
-282
-25
65
:82
-17
12
:16
-4
7
VfL Oldesloe 3
15
6
0
9
-230
-28
70
:89
-19
12
:18
-6
8
SV Preußen Reinfeld 4
13
3
0
10
-564
-97
50
:94
-44
6
:20
-14
9
TSV Trittau 3
14
0
0
14
-1155
-204
39
:112
-73
0
:28
-28
6. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Grabau 3
16
14
2
0
1364
236
126
:39
87
30
:2
28
2
TSV Mollhagen 2
16
13
1
2
1055
199
121
:39
82
27
:5
22
3
Sportfr. Grande-Kuddewörde 2
16
11
1
4
550
113
110
:67
43
23
:9
14
4
Bargfelder SV 4
16
7
2
7
-56
-22
83
:99
-16
16
:16
0
5
TSV Lütjensee 4
16
5
4
7
-101
-37
82
:96
-14
14
:18
-4
6
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 6
16
5
1
10
-121
-54
76
:102
-26
11
:21
-10
7
SV Grönwohld 2
16
5
1
10
-718
-102
66
:102
-36
11
:21
-10
8
SV Hammoor 2
16
4
0
12
-869
-130
60
:108
-48
8
:24
-16
9
TSV Bargteheide 10
16
2
0
14
-1104
-203
48
:120
-72
4
:28
-24
7. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Hamberge 2
11
10
0
1
850
147
85
:30
55
20
:2
18
2
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
12
10
0
2
582
98
87
:44
43
20
:4
16
3
TSV Grabau 4
12
8
1
3
445
97
83
:45
38
17
:7
10
4
VFL Tremsbüttel 4
10
3
3
4
-41
-8
59
:61
-2
9
:11
-2
5
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 7
12
3
2
7
-374
-96
47
:84
-37
8
:16
-8
6
TSV Bargteheide 11
11
1
1
9
-545
-102
36
:81
-45
3
:19
-16
7
TSV Mollhagen 3
12
1
1
10
-917
-136
41
:93
-52
3
:21
-18
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?