TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Dresden
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
6. Stadtklasse
6. Stadtkl. Platz 1-5
6. Stadtkl. Platz 6-10
6. Stadtkl Platz 11-14
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Stadtliga Jungen 13
Stadtliga Jungen 15
Stadtklasse Jungen 15
Stadtliga Jungen 19
Stadtklasse Jungen 19
Pokal
Übersicht
Pokal Herren
Pokal Jungen 13
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Gruppe Pokal
Landesliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Brunsbüttel
18
18
0
0
1165
242
126
:21
105
36
:0
36
2
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist
18
15
0
3
863
164
119
:51
68
30
:6
24
3
TuS Esingen
18
10
2
6
241
39
97
:83
14
22
:14
8
4
TTC Mölln 2
18
8
2
8
-73
-26
84
:90
-6
18
:18
0
5
VfL Bad Schwartau 2
18
7
3
8
-100
4
88
:91
-3
17
:19
-2
6
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt
18
7
3
8
88
4
84
:92
-8
17
:19
-2
7
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 3
18
7
2
9
-175
-56
78
:96
-18
16
:20
-4
8
SC Itzehoe
18
7
1
10
-186
-60
77
:97
-20
15
:21
-6
9
TTC Seeth-Ekholt
18
3
1
14
-867
-127
64
:114
-50
7
:29
-22
10
SG Kölln-Reisiek
18
1
0
17
-956
-184
42
:124
-82
2
:34
-32
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Pansdorf
22
18
2
2
1075
185
141
:69
72
38
:6
32
2
TSV Bargteheide 3
22
16
3
3
864
192
142
:69
73
35
:9
26
3
SV Siek 4
22
15
4
3
829
150
135
:73
62
34
:10
24
4
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
22
10
5
7
196
44
121
:104
17
25
:19
6
5
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
22
10
3
9
-224
3
113
:104
9
23
:21
2
6
Lübecker Turnerschaft
22
9
4
9
235
17
116
:109
7
22
:22
0
7
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 4
22
9
4
9
-246
-28
114
:120
-6
22
:22
0
8
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck
22
10
0
12
-105
-31
101
:111
-10
20
:24
-4
9
TSV Pansdorf 2
22
7
6
9
-283
-60
101
:120
-19
20
:24
-4
10
Lauenburger SV
22
7
3
12
-58
-36
99
:119
-20
17
:27
-10
11
VfL Bad Schwartau 3
22
2
1
19
-1221
-229
51
:144
-93
5
:39
-34
12
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe
22
1
1
20
-1062
-207
56
:148
-92
3
:41
-38
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Polizei SV Eutin
20
14
5
1
1110
185
133
:63
70
33
:7
26
2
TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg
20
12
5
3
524
118
125
:79
46
29
:11
18
3
TSV Ratekau
20
12
3
5
277
51
115
:90
25
27
:13
14
4
Sportvereinigung Pönitz
20
11
4
5
462
103
123
:89
34
26
:14
12
5
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 2
20
11
4
5
355
69
116
:91
25
26
:14
12
6
ATSV Stockelsdorf
20
11
3
6
595
96
115
:80
35
25
:15
10
7
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 2
20
4
7
9
-326
-72
93
:118
-25
15
:25
-10
8
TSV Pansdorf 3
20
4
5
11
-543
-95
86
:122
-36
13
:27
-14
9
Ostsee SV Scharbeutz
20
4
5
11
-443
-99
82
:119
-37
13
:27
-14
10
TSV Ostseebad Grömitz
20
3
1
16
-1427
-229
53
:133
-80
7
:33
-26
11
Griebeler SV
20
2
2
16
-584
-127
71
:128
-57
6
:34
-28
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Schwarzenbek 3
18
17
0
1
1242
242
122
:27
95
34
:2
32
2
SV Preußen Reinfeld
18
14
2
2
913
189
113
:43
70
30
:6
24
3
TTC Mölln 3
18
14
1
3
587
108
106
:55
51
29
:7
22
4
Krummesser SV 2
18
11
0
7
409
76
101
:74
27
22
:14
8
5
Breitenfelder SV
18
8
1
9
-5
4
84
:79
5
17
:19
-2
6
TuS Fahrenkrug
18
8
1
9
93
18
88
:86
2
17
:19
-2
7
Tralauer SV
18
4
4
10
-508
-102
72
:107
-35
12
:24
-12
8
Lauenburger SV 2
18
4
3
11
-649
-115
62
:108
-46
11
:25
-14
9
Post SG Segeberg
18
1
3
14
-941
-189
44
:121
-77
5
:31
-26
10
SV Hagen
18
1
1
16
-1141
-231
30
:122
-92
3
:33
-30
11
Krummesser SV 3
Zurückgezogen
Kreisliga Segeberg/Stormarn Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Leezener SC
18
15
1
2
695
124
120
:61
59
31
:5
26
2
SV Siek 5
18
15
0
3
628
139
117
:61
56
30
:6
24
3
TSV Lütjensee
18
13
0
5
243
73
100
:68
32
26
:10
16
4
TuS Fahrenkrug 2
18
11
3
4
347
70
105
:74
31
25
:11
14
5
SV Siek 6
18
8
3
7
-282
-21
90
:89
1
19
:17
2
6
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade
18
6
3
9
352
17
83
:89
-6
15
:21
-6
7
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek
18
5
3
10
-327
-56
82
:99
-17
13
:23
-10
8
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 5
18
5
1
12
-207
-54
73
:102
-29
11
:25
-14
9
Bargfelder SV
18
4
2
12
-403
-74
71
:112
-41
10
:26
-16
10
TTSG FU-Wie
18
0
0
18
-1046
-218
40
:126
-86
0
:36
-36
1. Kreisklasse Segeberg/Stormarn Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Ellerau
22
20
1
1
1740
277
147
:42
105
41
:3
38
2
TuS Hartenholm
22
19
0
3
974
183
139
:60
79
38
:6
32
3
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 3
22
14
0
8
84
13
113
:101
12
28
:16
12
4
VFL Tremsbüttel
22
11
4
7
71
35
121
:104
17
26
:18
8
5
SV Meddewade
22
9
7
6
209
40
123
:111
12
25
:19
6
6
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 2
22
10
3
9
-400
-38
112
:118
-6
23
:21
2
7
TSV Bargteheide 4
22
8
4
10
-15
-6
113
:114
-1
20
:24
-4
8
SSV Groß Kummerfeld
22
9
2
11
14
-11
107
:115
-8
20
:24
-4
9
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade 2
22
4
4
14
-555
-116
86
:136
-50
12
:32
-20
10
Tralauer SV 2
22
4
3
15
-562
-91
93
:140
-47
11
:33
-22
11
TSV Trittau
22
4
2
16
-869
-139
85
:137
-52
10
:34
-24
12
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 2
22
4
2
16
-691
-147
79
:140
-61
10
:34
-24
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Oldesloe
14
12
1
1
751
126
92
:37
55
25
:3
22
2
TSV Bargteheide 5
14
9
0
5
181
26
80
:70
10
18
:10
8
3
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 3
14
7
3
4
196
50
84
:67
17
17
:11
6
4
SV Preußen Reinfeld 2
14
7
1
6
-414
-19
67
:71
-4
15
:13
2
5
TSV Bargteheide 6
14
7
0
7
444
27
75
:65
10
14
:14
0
6
TSV Lütjensee 2
14
7
0
7
192
14
72
:68
4
14
:14
0
7
Tralauer SV 3
14
2
2
10
-870
-116
44
:87
-43
6
:22
-16
8
VFL Tremsbüttel 2
14
0
3
11
-480
-108
46
:95
-49
3
:25
-22
9
Bargfelder SV 2
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Siek 7
16
13
0
3
888
167
99
:39
60
26
:6
20
2
Delingsdorfer SV
16
11
2
3
718
116
99
:51
48
24
:8
16
3
VfL Oldesloe
16
8
5
3
21
26
96
:78
18
21
:11
10
4
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 4
16
8
3
5
88
9
92
:82
10
19
:13
6
5
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 5
16
7
1
8
-161
-18
76
:80
-4
15
:17
-2
6
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 6
16
6
2
8
-156
-19
76
:87
-11
14
:18
-4
7
Sportfr. Grande-Kuddewörde
16
5
3
8
-438
-56
71
:93
-22
13
:19
-6
8
TSV Grabau
16
3
4
9
-177
-68
65
:97
-32
10
:22
-12
9
VFL Tremsbüttel 3
16
0
2
14
-783
-157
43
:110
-67
2
:30
-28
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Meddewade 2
16
13
1
2
452
119
100
:53
47
27
:5
22
2
TSV Lütjensee 3
16
12
1
3
712
103
103
:57
46
25
:7
18
3
Bargfelder SV 3
16
10
3
3
504
73
95
:73
22
23
:9
14
4
SV Grönwohld
16
6
2
8
226
19
85
:79
6
14
:18
-4
5
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 7
16
7
0
9
-9
1
80
:82
-2
14
:18
-4
6
TSV Bargteheide 7
16
5
4
7
-156
-28
78
:87
-9
14
:18
-4
7
Tralauer SV 4
16
5
3
8
-12
-18
75
:84
-9
13
:19
-6
8
VFL Rethwisch
16
4
1
11
-694
-129
54
:102
-48
9
:23
-14
9
Delingsdorfer SV 2
16
2
1
13
-1023
-140
51
:104
-53
5
:27
-22
10
TSV Trittau 2
Zurückgezogen
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Grabau 2
14
11
2
1
891
145
93
:34
59
24
:4
20
2
SV Hamberge
14
11
2
1
557
104
91
:52
39
24
:4
20
3
TSV Mollhagen
14
7
2
5
34
2
74
:69
5
16
:12
4
4
TSV Bargteheide 8
14
7
1
6
342
42
80
:69
11
15
:13
2
5
Sportfr. Grande-Kuddewörde 2
14
6
3
5
143
25
75
:69
6
15
:13
2
6
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 7
14
4
1
9
-285
-59
61
:85
-24
9
:19
-10
7
SV Preußen Reinfeld 3
14
2
1
11
-595
-128
40
:87
-47
5
:23
-18
8
Post SV Oldesloe 2
14
2
0
12
-1087
-131
41
:90
-49
4
:24
-20
9
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 6
Zurückgezogen
6. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Bargteheide 9
16
12
2
2
774
150
101
:49
52
26
:6
20
2
VFL Tremsbüttel 4
16
11
2
3
619
128
99
:54
45
24
:8
16
3
VfL Oldesloe 2
16
11
2
3
474
84
99
:67
32
24
:8
16
4
TSV Lütjensee 4
16
7
1
8
39
8
83
:80
3
15
:17
-2
5
Sportfr. Grande-Kuddewörde 3
16
7
1
8
-229
-44
70
:87
-17
15
:17
-2
6
TSV Grabau 3
16
6
2
8
-42
-15
82
:82
0
14
:18
-4
7
TSV Mollhagen 2
16
5
2
9
42
-8
78
:89
-11
12
:20
-8
8
VFL Tremsbüttel 5
16
5
1
10
-545
-90
59
:88
-29
11
:21
-10
9
Delingsdorfer SV 3
16
1
1
14
-1132
-213
31
:106
-75
3
:29
-26
10
Bargfelder SV 4
Zurückgezogen
7. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Bargteheide 10
16
15
1
0
1039
193
111
:38
73
31
:1
30
2
TSV Trittau 3
16
13
0
3
792
138
104
:50
54
26
:6
20
3
SV Hamberge 2
16
11
1
4
527
73
90
:59
31
23
:9
14
4
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
16
9
1
6
218
44
87
:75
12
19
:13
6
5
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 8
16
6
2
8
74
-13
81
:81
0
14
:18
-4
6
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 8
16
6
1
9
-113
-21
68
:76
-8
13
:19
-6
7
SV Preußen Reinfeld 4
16
5
0
11
-304
-67
67
:97
-30
10
:22
-12
8
TSV Bargteheide 11
16
4
0
12
-690
-117
51
:99
-48
8
:24
-16
9
TSV Mollhagen 3
16
0
0
16
-1543
-230
28
:112
-84
0
:32
-32
10
SV Hamberge 3
Zurückgezogen
11
VFL Tremsbüttel 6
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?