TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Kreisliga Lübeck/ Lauenburg Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Krummesser SV
11
10
0
1
731
145
72
:14
58
20
:2
18
2
Krummesser SV 2
12
8
1
3
57
29
72
:50
22
17
:7
10
3
TSV Berkenthin
12
7
0
5
489
53
68
:48
20
14
:10
4
4
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben
13
7
0
6
141
20
61
:58
3
14
:12
2
5
MTV Lübeck
13
6
0
7
-503
-48
45
:65
-20
12
:14
-2
6
SG Nusse-Klinkrade
12
5
0
7
-161
-34
56
:61
-5
10
:14
-4
7
ESV Büchen
12
4
2
6
-161
-41
55
:71
-16
10
:14
-4
8
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 3
13
0
1
12
-593
-124
28
:90
-62
1
:25
-24
9
Breitenfelder SV 2
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfL Bad Schwartau 3
16
13
3
0
823
150
109
:48
61
29
:3
26
2
VfB Lübeck 4
17
13
0
4
705
143
104
:53
51
26
:8
18
3
TTC Lübeck
16
12
0
4
659
103
97
:56
41
24
:8
16
4
Lübecker Turnerschaft 3
14
8
4
2
491
85
85
:55
30
20
:8
12
5
Lübecker Turnerschaft 4
16
7
1
8
-235
-36
82
:87
-5
15
:17
-2
6
ATSV Stockelsdorf 2
16
5
1
10
-316
-51
65
:86
-21
11
:21
-10
7
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau 2
17
3
4
10
-435
-96
72
:109
-37
10
:24
-14
8
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau
16
4
1
11
-499
-92
62
:97
-35
9
:23
-14
9
TSV Badendorf
17
4
1
12
-652
-102
64
:108
-44
9
:25
-16
10
TSV Kücknitz
15
3
1
11
-541
-104
53
:94
-41
7
:23
-16
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Lübeck
17
15
0
2
671
125
111
:52
59
30
:4
26
2
ATSV Stockelsdorf 3
17
11
1
5
200
30
102
:77
25
23
:11
12
3
SF Herrnburg
17
9
4
4
377
79
104
:78
26
22
:12
10
4
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau 3
17
5
6
6
19
3
88
:91
-3
16
:18
-2
5
VfL Bad Schwartau 4
17
6
4
7
-315
-19
85
:90
-5
16
:18
-2
6
TTC Lübeck 2
16
6
3
7
-33
-19
78
:86
-8
15
:17
-2
7
Lübecker Turnerschaft 5
15
5
4
6
75
13
81
:80
1
14
:16
-2
8
Sereetzer SV 03
16
6
2
8
-221
-39
70
:87
-17
14
:18
-4
9
SF Herrnburg 2
15
3
1
11
-331
-88
53
:92
-39
7
:23
-16
10
TSV Siems
15
2
1
12
-442
-85
58
:97
-39
5
:25
-20
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
DJK Lübeck
18
12
0
6
308
61
100
:71
29
24
:12
12
2
TSV Kücknitz 2
17
10
3
4
213
62
103
:71
32
23
:11
12
3
TTC Lübeck 4
18
10
3
5
275
40
100
:84
16
23
:13
10
4
TuS Lübeck 2
16
9
2
5
271
36
94
:80
14
20
:12
8
5
TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck
18
9
2
7
41
25
95
:92
3
20
:16
4
6
TTC Lübeck 3
17
7
5
5
-39
-3
91
:92
-1
19
:15
4
7
ATSV Stockelsdorf 4
18
8
2
8
246
38
98
:82
16
18
:18
0
8
TSV Kücknitz 3
18
8
2
8
87
-2
91
:94
-3
18
:18
0
9
TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck 2
19
5
4
10
-75
0
91
:102
-11
14
:24
-10
10
VfL Bad Schwartau 5
17
6
0
11
-336
-76
66
:92
-26
12
:22
-10
11
SV Rot-Weiß Moisling
16
0
1
15
-991
-181
42
:111
-69
1
:31
-30
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Lübecker Turnerschaft 6
16
16
0
0
759
215
112
:26
86
32
:0
32
2
TSV Badendorf 2
16
13
2
1
241
139
108
:49
59
28
:4
24
3
Sereetzer SV 03 2
18
13
1
4
385
102
105
:56
49
27
:9
18
4
TSV Schlutup
18
12
0
6
104
99
103
:66
37
24
:12
12
5
TuS Lübeck 3
17
8
1
8
118
4
79
:83
-4
17
:17
0
6
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau 4
18
6
4
8
63
-20
86
:93
-7
16
:20
-4
7
TSV Kücknitz 4
17
5
4
8
-145
-58
70
:97
-27
14
:20
-6
8
VfL Bad Schwartau 6
17
3
2
12
-211
-93
57
:99
-42
8
:26
-18
9
TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck 3
17
2
2
13
-346
-135
56
:108
-52
6
:28
-22
10
TSV Kücknitz 5
18
0
0
18
-968
-253
27
:126
-99
0
:36
-36
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau 5
18
12
3
3
413
81
110
:72
38
27
:9
18
2
MTV Lübeck 2
16
10
6
0
970
142
106
:52
54
26
:6
20
3
SF Herrnburg 3
17
13
0
4
718
125
106
:60
46
26
:8
18
4
DJK Lübeck 2
18
11
3
4
504
92
107
:70
37
25
:11
14
5
Lübecker Turnerschaft 7
18
10
3
5
321
68
107
:79
28
23
:13
10
6
VfL Bad Schwartau 7
17
8
3
6
263
33
89
:78
11
19
:15
4
7
Sereetzer SV 03 3
18
6
2
10
-570
-68
73
:98
-25
14
:22
-8
8
TSV Siems 2
15
5
2
8
-55
-13
73
:83
-10
12
:18
-6
9
SF Herrnburg 4
16
4
2
10
-383
-105
57
:96
-39
10
:22
-12
10
TuS Lübeck 4
18
2
1
15
-655
-128
53
:112
-59
5
:31
-26
11
VfB Lübeck 5
17
0
1
16
-1526
-227
37
:118
-81
1
:33
-32
12
TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck 4
Zurückgezogen
6. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Lübecker Turnerschaft 8
19
15
2
2
963
174
122
:57
65
32
:6
26
2
ATSV Stockelsdorf 5
18
13
1
4
543
109
110
:63
47
27
:9
18
3
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau 6
18
11
3
4
551
104
106
:65
41
25
:11
14
4
ATSV Stockelsdorf 6
16
10
4
2
671
97
98
:65
33
24
:8
16
5
TSV Schlutup 2
18
9
3
6
-24
3
95
:84
11
21
:15
6
6
TSV Kücknitz 6
18
8
3
7
-94
-7
87
:88
-1
19
:17
2
7
TSV Badendorf 3
18
6
2
10
-335
-54
76
:93
-17
14
:22
-8
8
SV Rot-Weiß Moisling 2
16
6
1
9
36
1
80
:90
-10
13
:19
-6
9
TuS Lübeck 5
18
5
3
10
-318
-55
80
:101
-21
13
:23
-10
10
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau 7
18
2
0
16
-948
-182
50
:116
-66
4
:32
-28
11
TSV Kücknitz 7
15
0
0
15
-1045
-190
23
:105
-82
0
:30
-30
12
TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck 5
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?