Kreisverband Segeberg
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Kreisliga Se/Storm.
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
6. Kreisklasse
7. Kreisklasse
8. Kreisklasse
Kreisvorgabepokal
Kreisvorgabepokal
Jungen 19
Jungen 19 - Kreisliga
Jungen 15
Jungen 15 - Kreisliga
Jungen 15 - 1.Kreiskl.
Jungen 15 - 2.Kreiskl.
Jungen 15 - 3.Kreiskl.
Relegation
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Corona-Themen
Siegerlisten
Verbandstage
Foto-Ecke
Kreisjugendarbeit
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Herren
Kreisvorgabepokal
Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Relegation
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Damen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Kreisvorgabepokal
Gruppe Jungen 19
Gruppe Jungen 15
Gruppe Relegation
Kreisliga Lübeck/ Lauenburg Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Berkenthin
3
3
0
0
95
28
21
:10
11
6
:0
6
2
TTC Mölln III
3
2
1
0
55
1
20
:16
4
5
:1
4
3
VfL Bad Schwartau III
2
2
0
0
66
16
14
:4
10
4
:0
4
4
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben
3
1
1
1
41
5
16
:13
3
3
:3
0
5
Lübecker Turnerschaft III
3
1
1
1
12
4
15
:15
0
3
:3
0
6
MTV Lübeck
6
0
2
4
-271
-43
19
:38
-19
2
:10
-8
7
ESV Büchen
4
0
1
3
2
-11
18
:27
-9
1
:7
-6
8
Escheburger SV
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Lübeck
3
2
1
0
159
28
18
:5
13
5
:1
4
2
TuS Lübeck
3
2
0
1
15
-3
14
:13
1
4
:2
2
3
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
2
1
1
0
20
9
11
:7
4
3
:1
2
4
Lübecker Turnerschaft IV
2
1
0
1
-27
-1
8
:9
-1
2
:2
0
5
ATSV Stockelsdorf III
2
0
0
2
-61
-13
6
:14
-8
0
:4
-4
6
TSV Kücknitz
2
0
0
2
-106
-20
5
:14
-9
0
:4
-4
7
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau
Zurückgezogen
8
VfB Lübeck IV
Zurückgezogen
9
TSV Badendorf
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SF Herrnburg
5
5
0
0
450
64
33
:8
25
10
:0
10
2
TTC Lübeck II
5
4
0
1
267
47
33
:15
18
8
:2
6
3
VfL Bad Schwartau IV
5
4
0
1
150
23
32
:19
13
8
:2
6
4
Sereetzer SV 03
6
3
1
2
99
28
35
:25
10
7
:5
2
5
ATSV Stockelsdorf IV
4
2
1
1
-33
5
22
:18
4
5
:3
2
6
TuS Lübeck II
4
1
1
2
106
-3
17
:20
-3
3
:5
-2
7
SF Herrnburg II
6
1
1
4
-249
-48
15
:35
-20
3
:9
-6
8
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau II
4
1
0
3
-137
-19
17
:26
-9
2
:6
-4
9
TSV Kücknitz II
5
0
2
3
-75
-31
15
:31
-16
2
:8
-6
10
DJK Lübeck
4
0
0
4
-578
-66
7
:29
-22
0
:8
-8
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Lübecker Turnerschaft V
5
4
1
0
398
50
34
:13
21
9
:1
8
2
TSV Siems
3
2
0
1
-38
1
19
:16
3
4
:2
2
3
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck III
4
2
0
2
51
7
23
:21
2
4
:4
0
4
TTC Lübeck IV
4
2
0
2
-203
-5
17
:16
1
4
:4
0
5
VfL Bad Schwartau V
4
1
2
1
42
4
20
:21
-1
4
:4
0
6
TSV Badendorf II
3
1
1
1
-70
-4
18
:18
0
3
:3
0
7
TTC Lübeck III
3
0
2
1
9
-6
13
:19
-6
2
:4
-2
8
TSV Kücknitz III
3
1
0
2
-81
-21
13
:19
-6
2
:4
-2
9
TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck II
3
0
0
3
-108
-26
7
:21
-14
0
:6
-6
10
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau III
Zurückgezogen
11
TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfL Bad Schwartau VI
5
4
0
1
159
23
28
:18
10
8
:2
6
2
TuS Lübeck III
5
3
1
1
239
40
33
:15
18
7
:3
4
3
TSV Schlutup
4
2
2
0
130
43
26
:12
14
6
:2
4
4
Sereetzer SV 03 II
5
3
0
2
166
28
26
:17
9
6
:4
2
5
MTV Lübeck II
3
2
1
0
129
26
20
:7
13
5
:1
4
6
SF Herrnburg III
4
2
0
2
38
4
21
:20
1
4
:4
0
7
TSV Kücknitz IV
4
1
0
3
-178
-37
8
:24
-16
2
:6
-4
8
SV Rot-Weiß Moisling
4
0
0
4
-337
-56
7
:28
-21
0
:8
-8
9
TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck III
4
0
0
4
-346
-71
1
:29
-28
0
:8
-8
10
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau IV
Zurückgezogen
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Schlutup II
5
4
1
0
179
43
33
:13
20
9
:1
8
2
DJK Lübeck II
4
3
0
1
7
9
21
:16
5
6
:2
4
3
Lübecker Turnerschaft VII
6
2
2
2
54
14
34
:31
3
6
:6
0
4
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
4
2
1
1
129
15
23
:19
4
5
:3
2
5
TSV Siems II
2
2
0
0
119
25
14
:5
9
4
:0
4
6
ATSV Stockelsdorf VI
3
1
2
0
113
14
19
:12
7
4
:2
2
7
SF Herrnburg IV
4
2
0
2
-4
-1
22
:19
3
4
:4
0
8
Lübecker Turnerschaft VI
4
2
0
2
-33
-5
16
:19
-3
4
:4
0
9
ATSV Stockelsdorf V
3
0
2
1
-63
-4
17
:19
-2
2
:4
-2
10
TuS Lübeck IV
5
1
0
4
-134
-30
16
:30
-14
2
:8
-6
11
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau V
6
0
0
6
-367
-80
10
:42
-32
0
:12
-12
6. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfL Bad Schwartau VIII
4
3
0
1
152
33
24
:9
15
6
:2
4
2
VfB Lübeck V
3
2
1
0
26
6
20
:14
6
5
:1
4
3
TuS Lübeck V
3
2
0
1
84
15
15
:13
2
4
:2
2
4
TSV Kücknitz V
4
2
0
2
165
19
21
:18
3
4
:4
0
5
Lübecker Turnerschaft VIII
4
2
0
2
-51
-3
20
:18
2
4
:4
0
6
TSV Schlutup III
3
1
0
2
-139
-16
11
:15
-4
2
:4
-2
7
ATSV Stockelsdorf VII
3
0
1
2
-101
-23
8
:20
-12
1
:5
-4
8
TSV Kücknitz VI
2
0
0
2
-136
-31
2
:14
-12
0
:4
-4
9
TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck IV
Zurückgezogen
10
SV Rot-Weiß Moisling II
Zurückgezogen
11
TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau VI
Zurückgezogen
12
TSV Badendorf III
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?