TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisfachverband Nordsachsen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Satzung/Ordnung
Forum
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Jugend
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jugend 19
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisliga West
Kreispokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Jugend
Gruppe Herren
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
FT Preetz 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
Preetzer TSV 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
Preetzer TSV 7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Probsteierhagen 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
ASV Dersau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
Dobersdorfer SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Raisdorfer TSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV Schönberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TSV Plön
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
SC Kaköhl
Zurückgezogen
11
TSV Lütjenburg 2
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Preetzer TSV 8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
Raisdorfer TSV 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Raisdorfer TSV 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
Schellhorner Gilde
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TSV Schönberg 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
SSV Marina Wendtorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
SV Fortuna Bösdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TSV Lütjenburg 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
SV Giekau
Zurückgezogen
11
SC Kaköhl 2
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Dobersdorfer SV 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
Raisdorfer TSV 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
Raisdorfer TSV 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
TSV Schönberg 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SG Hohenfelde
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TSV Wankendorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Preetzer TSV 9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
SC Kaköhl 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
Schellhorner Gilde 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
TuS Hohwacht
Zurückgezogen
11
SV Giekau 2
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Probsteierhagen 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
Raisdorfer TSV 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Fortuna Bösdorf 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
TSV Barsbek
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV Lepahn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TSV Plön 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TSV Stein
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
SV Giekau 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
FT Preetz 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
TSV Lütjenburg 4
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Hohenfelde 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SSV Marina Wendtorf 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SSV Marina Wendtorf 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
TSV Lepahn 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
Raisdorfer TSV 7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
Preetzer TSV 10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TSV Schönberg 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 3
Zurückgezogen
9
TSV Plön 3
Zurückgezogen
10
TuS Hohwacht 2
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?