TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
BKV Wuppertal Tischtennis
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
01 Stadtliga
02 A-Klasse
03 B-Klasse
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Kreisunion
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Oelsa
18
17
0
1
1243
251
177
:75
102
34
:2
32
2
TTC 49 Freital 2
18
16
1
1
1261
243
178
:74
104
33
:3
30
3
SV Bannewitz
18
13
1
4
679
123
151
:101
50
27
:9
18
4
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 3
18
7
3
8
238
37
132
:120
12
17
:19
-2
5
SG Grumbach 2
18
7
1
10
-275
-51
116
:136
-20
15
:21
-6
6
SSV Heidenau
18
7
1
10
-770
-130
99
:153
-54
15
:21
-6
7
SG Motor Wilsdruff 2
18
5
4
9
-297
-40
120
:132
-12
14
:22
-8
8
SG Wurgwitz
18
4
1
13
-568
-141
101
:151
-50
9
:27
-18
9
Hainsberger SV
18
4
1
13
-786
-151
92
:160
-68
9
:27
-18
10
TTC 49 Freital 3
18
3
1
14
-725
-141
94
:158
-64
7
:29
-22
11
TTV Königstein 2
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Prossener SV
18
18
0
0
1757
380
205
:47
158
36
:0
36
2
TSV Graupa 3
18
14
0
4
1160
230
176
:76
100
28
:8
20
3
TTV 91 Neustadt
18
11
3
4
161
123
150
:102
48
25
:11
14
4
SSV Heidenau 2
18
8
4
6
282
47
131
:121
10
20
:16
4
5
TTV Königstein 3
18
9
2
7
19
6
122
:130
-8
20
:16
4
6
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 2
18
4
4
10
-657
-197
90
:162
-72
12
:24
-12
7
SSV Heidenau 3
18
4
4
10
-878
-166
89
:163
-74
12
:24
-12
8
SV Wesenitztal
18
3
4
11
-540
-102
105
:147
-42
10
:26
-16
9
SV Lichtenhain 1924
18
4
2
12
-1030
-171
97
:155
-58
10
:26
-16
10
TTV 91 Neustadt 2
18
3
1
14
-274
-150
95
:157
-62
7
:29
-22
2. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSV 68 Sebnitz
18
16
0
2
1573
334
194
:58
136
32
:4
28
2
SV Kurort Rathen 52
18
15
0
3
1263
252
173
:79
94
30
:6
24
3
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf
18
14
0
4
1094
211
167
:85
82
28
:8
20
4
TTV Königstein 4
18
10
3
5
482
90
146
:106
40
23
:13
10
5
SSV Heidenau 4
18
9
2
7
175
26
134
:118
16
20
:16
4
6
SV Wesenitztal 2
18
6
3
9
74
16
129
:123
6
15
:21
-6
7
TTV 91 Neustadt 3
18
5
2
11
-800
-158
90
:162
-72
12
:24
-12
8
Prossener SV 2
18
3
3
12
-434
-110
103
:149
-46
9
:27
-18
9
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
18
3
1
14
-1130
-235
82
:170
-88
7
:29
-22
10
SV Wesenitztal 3
18
2
0
16
-2297
-426
42
:210
-168
4
:32
-28
1. Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
20
18
2
0
1696
366
203
:77
126
38
:2
36
2
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf 2
20
15
2
3
1186
217
185
:95
90
32
:8
24
3
SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba
20
15
1
4
535
301
194
:86
108
31
:9
22
4
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
20
12
1
7
-123
41
152
:128
24
25
:15
10
5
TSV Graupa 4
20
10
2
8
552
96
159
:121
38
22
:18
4
6
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf 3
20
9
2
9
-163
-50
131
:149
-18
20
:20
0
7
SSV Heidenau 5
20
7
3
10
16
-37
130
:150
-20
17
:23
-6
8
Prossener SV 3
20
7
1
12
368
-32
137
:143
-6
15
:25
-10
9
SV Wesenitztal 4
20
3
5
12
-736
-241
98
:182
-84
11
:29
-18
10
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
20
1
4
15
-1430
-279
91
:189
-98
6
:34
-28
11
Prossener SV 4
20
1
1
18
-1901
-382
60
:220
-160
3
:37
-34
1. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
20
18
0
2
1223
286
196
:84
112
36
:4
32
2
SG Motor Wilsdruff 3
20
17
1
2
1644
337
208
:72
136
35
:5
30
3
Colmnitzer SV
20
13
1
6
491
82
156
:124
32
27
:13
14
4
TTC 49 Freital 4
20
10
3
7
54
25
142
:138
4
23
:17
6
5
Post SV Freital
20
11
0
9
209
20
148
:132
16
22
:18
4
6
SG Freital-Weißig 1861
20
8
1
11
49
-3
133
:147
-14
17
:23
-6
7
Hainsberger SV 2
20
5
6
9
-457
-99
122
:158
-36
16
:24
-8
8
SG Beerwalde
20
7
1
12
-512
-123
117
:163
-46
15
:25
-10
9
LSV Reichstädt
20
6
1
13
-1154
-190
109
:171
-62
13
:27
-14
10
Pretzschendorfer SV
20
2
4
14
-818
-171
105
:175
-70
8
:32
-24
11
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
20
3
2
15
-729
-164
104
:176
-72
8
:32
-24
2. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC 49 Freital 6
18
15
2
1
861
240
178
:74
104
32
:4
28
2
SG Oelsa 2
18
13
3
2
888
223
173
:79
94
29
:7
22
3
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 4
18
11
2
5
589
108
147
:105
42
24
:12
12
4
SV Bannewitz 2
18
9
4
5
369
122
148
:104
44
22
:14
8
5
TTC 49 Freital 5
18
8
4
6
-213
62
139
:113
26
20
:16
4
6
SV Rabenau
18
6
3
9
-110
-21
121
:131
-10
15
:21
-6
7
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2
18
4
6
8
-229
-60
110
:142
-32
14
:22
-8
8
Pretzschendorfer SV 2
18
5
3
10
-423
-82
108
:144
-36
13
:23
-10
9
Hainsberger SV 3
18
3
5
10
-564
-80
110
:142
-32
11
:25
-14
10
SG Wurgwitz 2
18
0
0
18
-1168
-512
26
:226
-200
0
:36
-36
1. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Grumbach 3
20
17
1
2
1159
287
203
:77
126
35
:5
30
2
SG Oelsa 3
20
17
0
3
1756
327
204
:76
128
34
:6
28
3
Colmnitzer SV 2
20
16
1
3
531
174
176
:104
72
33
:7
26
4
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2
20
10
1
9
-642
-73
128
:152
-24
21
:19
2
5
SG Grumbach 4
20
9
2
9
-507
-44
140
:140
0
20
:20
0
6
SV Bannewitz 3
20
9
1
10
-297
-46
132
:148
-16
19
:21
-2
7
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 5
20
9
0
11
728
12
139
:141
-2
18
:22
-4
8
Obercarsdorfer SV 1925
20
6
3
11
-76
-21
131
:149
-18
15
:25
-10
9
LSV Reichstädt 2
20
5
1
14
-1088
-178
104
:176
-72
11
:29
-18
10
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 6
20
2
3
15
-771
-198
96
:184
-88
7
:33
-26
11
Post SV Freital 2
20
3
1
16
-793
-240
87
:193
-106
7
:33
-26
2. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Oelsa 4
18
18
0
0
3022
495
221
:31
190
36
:0
36
2
SG Beerwalde 2
18
13
1
4
1088
206
164
:88
76
27
:9
18
3
SG Somsdorf
18
10
2
6
221
96
146
:106
40
22
:14
8
4
Colmnitzer SV 3
18
10
2
6
839
112
145
:107
38
22
:14
8
5
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 2
18
9
4
5
110
29
131
:121
10
22
:14
8
6
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 7
18
9
2
7
-234
-30
124
:128
-4
20
:16
4
7
Hainsberger SV 4
18
4
4
10
-629
-79
108
:144
-36
12
:24
-12
8
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 3
18
4
3
11
-1705
-198
89
:163
-74
11
:25
-14
9
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
18
2
0
16
-987
-275
74
:178
-104
4
:32
-28
10
SG Grumbach 5
18
2
0
16
-1725
-356
58
:194
-136
4
:32
-28
11
SG Wurgwitz 3
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Oelsa 5
20
17
1
2
1381
327
202
:78
124
35
:5
30
2
SG Beerwalde 3
20
15
0
5
818
193
180
:100
80
30
:10
20
3
TTC 49 Freital 7
20
14
1
5
110
166
172
:108
64
29
:11
18
4
Pretzschendorfer SV 3
20
13
1
6
-25
178
170
:110
60
27
:13
14
5
SV Rabenau 2
20
12
0
8
783
152
165
:115
50
24
:16
8
6
Hainsberger SV 5
20
12
0
8
397
91
156
:124
32
24
:16
8
7
SV Bannewitz 4
20
5
4
11
-459
-173
107
:173
-66
14
:26
-12
8
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 3
20
6
1
13
346
-156
111
:169
-58
13
:27
-14
9
Colmnitzer SV 4
20
4
1
15
-965
-199
103
:177
-74
9
:31
-22
10
LSV Reichstädt 3
20
3
3
14
-1110
-256
92
:188
-96
9
:31
-22
11
SG Grumbach 6
20
2
2
16
-1276
-323
82
:198
-116
6
:34
-28
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?