Web4Volleyball
Online Sportverwaltung
BWBV - Volleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2015/16
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Kreisunion
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Oelsa
14
12
2
0
1278
248
145
:51
94
26
:2
24
2
ESV Lokomotive Pirna
14
11
1
2
1204
217
139
:57
82
23
:5
18
3
SV Bannewitz
15
11
1
3
698
163
139
:71
68
23
:7
16
4
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 2
14
10
2
2
756
135
124
:72
52
22
:6
16
5
SG Wurgwitz
16
8
4
4
166
41
121
:103
18
20
:12
8
6
SG Motor Wilsdruff 2
14
7
0
7
128
17
105
:91
14
14
:14
0
7
SG Grumbach 2
15
3
3
9
-344
-72
91
:119
-28
9
:21
-12
8
SSV Heidenau
13
3
2
8
-726
-144
62
:120
-58
8
:18
-10
9
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
15
2
4
9
-835
-129
78
:132
-54
8
:22
-14
10
Prossener SV
14
1
4
9
-631
-134
73
:123
-50
6
:22
-16
11
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 3
16
0
1
15
-1694
-342
43
:181
-138
1
:31
-30
1. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Graupa 3
11
11
0
0
1142
240
125
:29
96
22
:0
22
2
TTV Königstein 2
12
11
0
1
946
207
126
:42
84
22
:2
20
3
TTV 91 Neustadt
11
8
0
3
477
112
102
:52
50
16
:6
10
4
SSV Heidenau 2
11
6
0
5
-408
-84
62
:92
-30
12
:10
2
5
BSV 68 Sebnitz
12
6
0
6
363
47
88
:80
8
12
:12
0
6
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 2
10
4
0
6
-104
-23
67
:73
-6
8
:12
-4
7
SV Kurort Rathen 52
12
3
0
9
-651
-127
58
:110
-52
6
:18
-12
8
SV Wesenitztal
12
2
0
10
-729
-178
49
:119
-70
4
:20
-16
9
SSV Heidenau 3
13
1
0
12
-1036
-194
51
:131
-80
2
:24
-22
2. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Königstein 3
12
10
1
1
848
149
114
:54
60
21
:3
18
2
TTV 91 Neustadt 2
14
9
1
4
454
92
116
:80
36
19
:9
10
3
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf
13
8
1
4
860
125
113
:69
44
17
:9
8
4
SV Lichtenhain 1924
13
8
0
5
359
73
101
:81
20
16
:10
6
5
SV Wesenitztal 2
11
5
3
3
149
39
86
:68
18
13
:9
4
6
SSV Heidenau 4
12
6
0
6
222
34
90
:78
12
12
:12
0
7
TTV 91 Neustadt 3
13
5
0
8
-520
-98
74
:108
-34
10
:16
-6
8
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf 2
14
2
0
12
-1446
-258
50
:146
-96
4
:24
-20
9
Prossener SV 2
10
0
0
10
-926
-156
40
:100
-60
0
:20
-20
1. Kreisklasse Ost, St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
14
11
2
1
991
186
133
:63
70
24
:4
20
2
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
13
9
2
2
695
102
106
:76
30
20
:6
14
3
SSV Heidenau 5
14
10
0
4
1062
169
129
:67
62
20
:8
12
4
TTV Königstein 4
13
7
2
4
362
59
103
:79
24
16
:10
6
5
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 3
14
6
1
7
53
11
101
:95
6
13
:15
-2
6
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf 3
14
5
0
9
-580
-80
82
:114
-32
10
:18
-8
7
SV Wesenitztal 4
13
4
1
8
-761
-109
73
:109
-36
9
:17
-8
8
TSV Graupa 5
13
3
2
8
-340
-71
79
:103
-24
8
:18
-10
9
Prossener SV 4
12
0
0
12
-1482
-267
34
:134
-100
0
:24
-24
1. Kreisklasse Ost, St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
11
9
0
2
669
91
100
:54
46
18
:4
14
2
TSV Graupa 4
11
8
1
2
1207
178
106
:48
58
17
:5
12
3
SV Wesenitztal 3
12
8
1
3
358
105
108
:60
48
17
:7
10
4
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
10
5
3
2
405
61
81
:59
22
13
:7
6
5
SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba
12
5
1
6
169
25
85
:83
2
11
:13
-2
6
Prossener SV 3
12
3
0
9
-800
-130
59
:109
-50
6
:18
-12
7
SSV Heidenau 6
10
2
0
8
-709
-120
47
:93
-46
4
:16
-12
8
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
10
1
0
9
-1299
-210
30
:110
-80
2
:18
-16
1. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Hainsberger SV
16
16
0
0
1297
260
163
:61
102
32
:0
32
2
SG Motor Wilsdruff 3
16
12
3
1
595
128
139
:85
54
27
:5
22
3
TTC 49 Freital 3
15
11
2
2
598
141
136
:74
62
24
:6
18
4
SG Freital-Weißig 1861
14
5
4
5
46
-2
97
:99
-2
14
:14
0
5
TTC 49 Freital 4
16
5
3
8
122
-14
109
:115
-6
13
:19
-6
6
SG Oelsa 2
15
4
4
7
-32
-16
99
:111
-12
12
:18
-6
7
Colmnitzer SV
16
6
0
10
-457
-81
96
:128
-32
12
:20
-8
8
Hainsberger SV 2
15
5
1
9
-34
-5
100
:110
-10
11
:19
-8
9
SG Beerwalde
13
4
0
9
-599
-112
66
:116
-50
8
:18
-10
10
LSV Reichstädt
14
2
2
10
-828
-163
70
:126
-56
6
:22
-16
11
Post SV Freital
14
2
1
11
-708
-136
73
:123
-50
5
:23
-18
2. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Bannewitz 2
14
12
1
1
895
170
136
:60
76
25
:3
22
2
TTC 49 Freital 5
15
12
1
2
1197
196
147
:63
84
25
:5
20
3
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
15
8
3
4
433
90
123
:87
36
19
:11
8
4
SG Grumbach 3
15
7
1
7
98
40
115
:95
20
15
:15
0
5
Pretzschendorfer SV 2
13
5
4
4
-122
-32
85
:97
-12
14
:12
2
6
SV Rabenau
15
6
2
7
-172
-11
100
:110
-10
14
:16
-2
7
SG Oelsa 3
14
6
0
8
-182
-17
98
:98
0
12
:16
-4
8
Pretzschendorfer SV
15
5
2
8
-543
-92
87
:123
-36
12
:18
-6
9
Hainsberger SV 3
14
3
3
8
-332
-86
79
:117
-38
9
:19
-10
10
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2
14
2
3
9
-431
-91
76
:120
-44
7
:21
-14
11
TTC 49 Freital 6
14
3
0
11
-841
-167
60
:136
-76
6
:22
-16
1. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Wurgwitz 2
14
11
2
1
755
167
130
:66
64
24
:4
20
2
SG Oelsa 4
15
12
0
3
375
141
134
:76
58
24
:6
18
3
LSV Reichstädt 2
15
10
2
3
731
130
132
:78
54
22
:8
14
4
Obercarsdorfer SV 1925
16
10
2
4
618
75
128
:96
32
22
:10
12
5
Colmnitzer SV 2
16
7
3
6
476
69
122
:102
20
17
:15
2
6
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 4
15
7
1
7
168
-13
105
:105
0
15
:15
0
7
SV Bannewitz 3
14
5
3
6
425
47
104
:92
12
13
:15
-2
8
SG Beerwalde 2
16
5
1
10
-628
-119
90
:134
-44
11
:21
-10
9
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2
15
2
3
10
-820
-147
77
:133
-56
7
:23
-16
10
SG Somsdorf
15
1
4
10
-404
-114
82
:128
-46
6
:24
-18
11
SG Grumbach 4
15
2
1
12
-1696
-236
58
:152
-94
5
:25
-20
2. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Colmnitzer SV 3
14
12
1
1
1566
302
155
:41
114
25
:3
22
2
SG Oelsa 5
14
10
2
2
1056
187
132
:64
68
22
:6
16
3
Hainsberger SV 4
14
10
1
3
228
94
117
:79
38
21
:7
14
4
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 5
15
9
1
5
266
27
110
:100
10
19
:11
8
5
TTC 49 Freital 7
12
6
2
4
679
91
98
:70
28
14
:10
4
6
Post SV Freital 2
17
6
1
10
560
34
121
:117
4
13
:21
-8
7
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 2
16
5
2
9
-784
-101
95
:129
-34
12
:20
-8
8
SG Beerwalde 3
14
4
1
9
-580
-116
79
:117
-38
9
:19
-10
9
SG Grumbach 5
14
4
1
9
-1063
-182
68
:128
-60
9
:19
-10
10
Pretzschendorfer SV 3
15
4
0
11
-914
-152
75
:135
-60
8
:22
-14
11
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
15
3
2
10
-1014
-184
70
:140
-70
8
:22
-14
3. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 3
15
12
2
1
694
161
134
:76
58
26
:4
22
2
SG Wurgwitz 4
17
12
2
3
1201
194
151
:87
64
26
:8
18
3
SG Wurgwitz 3
14
10
2
2
1002
207
134
:62
72
22
:6
16
4
SV Rabenau 2
15
9
3
3
994
168
133
:77
56
21
:9
12
5
SG Somsdorf 2
15
8
3
4
607
104
127
:83
44
19
:11
8
6
Hainsberger SV 5
16
7
1
8
-338
-65
101
:123
-22
15
:17
-2
7
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 3
16
5
1
10
-701
-118
94
:130
-36
11
:21
-10
8
Colmnitzer SV 4
15
3
4
8
-890
-139
83
:127
-44
10
:20
-10
9
SV Bannewitz 4
15
3
2
10
-552
-124
81
:129
-48
8
:22
-14
10
TSV Bärenstein
15
3
1
11
-633
-135
80
:130
-50
7
:23
-16
11
LSV Reichstädt 3
15
1
1
13
-1384
-253
58
:152
-94
3
:27
-24
12
SG Grumbach 6
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?