Kreisverband Kiel
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
6. Kreisklasse
7. Kreisklasse
8. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Jungen 13
Kreisliga Jungen 13
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Termine
Abschlusstabellen
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
6. Kreisklasse
7. Kreisklasse
8. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Jungen 13
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 13
Tabellenübersicht 2021/2022
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Jungen 15
Kreisunion
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Oelsa
8
6
1
1
554
108
78
:34
44
13
:3
10
2
SG Wurgwitz
8
6
1
1
330
63
68
:44
24
13
:3
10
3
Sportclub Freital
8
5
0
3
96
16
61
:51
10
10
:6
4
4
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 2
8
4
1
3
103
27
60
:52
8
9
:7
2
5
SSV Heidenau
8
3
2
3
-198
-32
52
:60
-8
8
:8
0
6
SG Motor Wilsdruff 2
8
2
3
3
-41
-18
51
:61
-10
7
:9
-2
7
TSV Graupa 3
8
2
1
5
-248
-45
47
:65
-18
5
:11
-6
8
SG Grumbach 2
8
2
0
6
-71
-17
49
:63
-14
4
:12
-8
9
Prossener SV
8
1
1
6
-525
-102
38
:74
-36
3
:13
-10
10
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Königstein 2
7
7
0
0
576
110
73
:25
48
14
:0
14
2
TTV 91 Neustadt
7
4
1
2
123
27
51
:47
4
9
:5
4
3
BSV 68 Sebnitz
7
4
0
3
394
25
55
:43
12
8
:6
2
4
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 2
7
4
0
3
8
17
54
:44
10
8
:6
2
5
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf
7
3
0
4
-43
-8
45
:53
-8
6
:8
-2
6
SV Wesenitztal
7
2
1
4
-110
-26
42
:56
-14
5
:9
-4
7
SSV Heidenau 2
7
2
0
5
-602
-80
36
:62
-26
4
:10
-6
8
SV Kurort Rathen 52
7
1
0
6
-346
-65
36
:62
-26
2
:12
-10
2. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Lichtenhain 1924
8
7
1
0
969
159
88
:24
64
15
:1
14
2
TTV Königstein 3
8
7
0
1
1395
179
87
:25
62
14
:2
12
3
TTV 91 Neustadt 2
7
4
0
3
-32
9
53
:45
8
8
:6
2
4
SSV Heidenau 3
7
3
2
2
-678
-48
43
:55
-12
8
:6
2
5
SV Wesenitztal 2
7
3
1
3
355
23
52
:46
6
7
:7
0
6
TTV 91 Neustadt 3
8
3
0
5
350
14
55
:57
-2
6
:10
-4
7
SSV Heidenau 4
8
3
0
5
-448
-42
47
:65
-18
6
:10
-4
8
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
8
0
0
8
-1302
-180
22
:90
-68
0
:16
-16
9
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf 2
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
5
4
0
1
661
81
49
:21
28
8
:2
6
2
Prossener SV 2
5
4
0
1
325
51
44
:26
18
8
:2
6
3
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
5
4
0
1
108
15
39
:31
8
8
:2
6
4
TTV Königstein 4
5
2
0
3
108
21
40
:30
10
4
:6
-2
5
SSV Heidenau 5
5
1
0
4
-556
-58
24
:46
-22
2
:8
-6
6
SV Wesenitztal 3
5
0
0
5
-646
-110
14
:56
-42
0
:10
-10
2. Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Graupa 4
6
6
0
0
548
94
63
:21
42
12
:0
12
2
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf 3
6
5
0
1
738
82
56
:28
28
10
:2
8
3
SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba
6
3
0
3
735
86
56
:28
28
6
:6
0
4
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
6
3
0
3
-113
11
42
:42
0
6
:6
0
5
Prossener SV 3
6
3
0
3
39
-2
42
:42
0
6
:6
0
6
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 3
6
1
0
5
-591
-64
29
:55
-26
2
:10
-8
7
Prossener SV 4
6
0
0
6
-1356
-207
6
:78
-72
0
:12
-12
1. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Oelsa 2
8
7
0
1
1022
114
79
:33
46
14
:2
12
2
TTC 49 Freital 3
8
6
1
1
775
105
73
:39
34
13
:3
10
3
SV Bannewitz 2
8
5
2
1
282
60
66
:46
20
12
:4
8
4
TTC 49 Freital 4
8
4
0
4
800
49
65
:47
18
8
:8
0
5
SG Freital-Weißig 1861
8
3
2
3
-50
-6
56
:56
0
8
:8
0
6
Colmnitzer SV
8
3
2
3
-1044
-96
43
:69
-26
8
:8
0
7
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 3
8
3
1
4
40
-8
53
:59
-6
7
:9
-2
8
Sportclub Freital 2
8
1
0
7
11
-8
51
:61
-10
2
:14
-12
9
SG Beerwalde
8
0
0
8
-1836
-210
18
:94
-76
0
:16
-16
10
SG Motor Wilsdruff 3
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
8
7
0
1
749
148
87
:25
62
14
:2
12
2
LSV Reichstädt
8
7
0
1
552
81
73
:39
34
14
:2
12
3
TTC 49 Freital 5
8
6
1
1
442
96
76
:36
40
13
:3
10
4
Post SV Freital
8
5
0
3
53
-22
50
:62
-12
10
:6
4
5
Pretzschendorfer SV
8
3
2
3
-110
8
55
:57
-2
8
:8
0
6
Pretzschendorfer SV 2
8
2
0
6
-512
-73
42
:70
-28
4
:12
-8
7
SG Grumbach 3
8
1
1
6
-368
-81
42
:70
-28
3
:13
-10
8
SV Rabenau
8
1
1
6
-421
-80
40
:72
-32
3
:13
-10
9
Sportclub Freital 3
8
1
1
6
-385
-77
39
:73
-34
3
:13
-10
1. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2
9
7
1
1
1005
129
87
:39
48
15
:3
12
2
LSV Reichstädt 2
9
6
3
0
403
91
81
:45
36
15
:3
12
3
TTC 49 Freital 6
9
6
0
3
519
57
74
:52
22
12
:6
6
4
Colmnitzer SV 2
9
5
1
3
470
52
75
:51
24
11
:7
4
5
SG Wurgwitz 2
9
3
3
3
413
32
65
:61
4
9
:9
0
6
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 4
9
4
1
4
372
23
64
:62
2
9
:9
0
7
SV Bannewitz 3
9
3
2
4
105
8
64
:62
2
8
:10
-2
8
Obercarsdorfer SV 1925
9
3
1
5
-56
-20
58
:68
-10
7
:11
-4
9
SG Beerwalde 2
9
0
3
6
-571
-100
46
:80
-34
3
:15
-12
10
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2
9
0
1
8
-2660
-272
16
:110
-94
1
:17
-16
2. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Oelsa 3
8
8
0
0
819
170
90
:22
68
16
:0
16
2
SG Somsdorf
8
7
0
1
716
127
82
:30
52
14
:2
12
3
Sportclub Freital 4
8
4
2
2
470
44
67
:45
22
10
:6
4
4
Colmnitzer SV 3
8
4
1
3
-353
-21
54
:58
-4
9
:7
2
5
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 2
8
4
0
4
-108
-17
50
:62
-12
8
:8
0
6
SG Grumbach 4
8
2
1
5
-265
-67
39
:73
-34
5
:11
-6
7
TTC 49 Freital 7
8
1
2
5
-294
-57
45
:67
-22
4
:12
-8
8
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 5
8
1
2
5
-340
-72
42
:70
-28
4
:12
-8
9
Post SV Freital 2
8
1
0
7
-645
-107
35
:77
-42
2
:14
-12
3. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Wurgwitz 3
7
6
1
0
811
144
76
:22
54
13
:1
12
2
SG Oelsa 4
7
6
1
0
960
130
70
:28
42
13
:1
12
3
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 3
7
5
0
2
200
32
56
:42
14
10
:4
6
4
SV Rabenau 2
7
4
0
3
240
39
55
:43
12
8
:6
2
5
SG Grumbach 5
7
3
0
4
-298
-48
39
:59
-20
6
:8
-2
6
SG Beerwalde 3
7
1
1
5
-754
-98
33
:65
-32
3
:11
-8
7
Pretzschendorfer SV 3
7
1
1
5
-611
-103
33
:65
-32
3
:11
-8
8
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
7
0
0
7
-548
-96
30
:68
-38
0
:14
-14
9
SG Wurgwitz 4
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Bärenstein
8
6
1
1
750
122
78
:34
44
13
:3
10
2
SG Somsdorf 2
8
6
1
1
368
80
74
:38
36
13
:3
10
3
Sportclub Freital 5
8
6
0
2
546
109
74
:38
36
12
:4
8
4
LSV Reichstädt 3
8
4
1
3
363
66
69
:43
26
9
:7
2
5
SV Bannewitz 4
8
4
0
4
-222
-13
56
:56
0
8
:8
0
6
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 3
8
3
1
4
-40
-23
51
:61
-10
7
:9
-2
7
Colmnitzer SV 4
8
2
1
5
-735
-128
32
:80
-48
5
:11
-6
8
SG Grumbach 6
8
1
2
5
-232
-71
43
:69
-26
4
:12
-8
9
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 6
8
0
1
7
-798
-142
27
:85
-58
1
:15
-14
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?