TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Stadtoberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
15
13
1
1
1045
227
162
:67
95
27
:3
24
2
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3
15
12
0
3
984
211
152
:76
76
24
:6
18
3
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 2
14
8
4
2
454
96
131
:85
46
20
:8
12
4
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
13
7
2
4
159
40
105
:95
10
16
:10
6
5
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3
15
6
1
8
140
-7
113
:118
-5
13
:17
-4
6
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 4
16
4
3
9
-431
-102
103
:141
-38
11
:21
-10
7
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 2
13
5
0
8
-1032
-103
78
:119
-41
10
:16
-6
8
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 2
14
4
2
8
203
-22
100
:112
-12
10
:18
-8
9
TTV Amtsberg 96 2
15
4
2
9
-361
-103
95
:133
-38
10
:20
-10
10
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge
14
1
1
12
-1161
-237
59
:152
-93
3
:25
-22
Stadtliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Ebersdorf 2
15
14
1
0
980
199
155
:73
82
29
:1
28
2
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 3
15
13
0
2
1112
222
161
:67
94
26
:4
22
3
Post SV Chemnitz 2
15
10
2
3
661
114
138
:91
47
22
:8
14
4
SG Adelsberg
14
8
2
4
214
35
113
:102
11
18
:10
8
5
TuS Ebersdorf
15
8
1
6
446
84
129
:98
31
17
:13
4
6
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 2
15
7
0
8
-42
-6
116
:111
5
14
:16
-2
7
SG Lichtenwalde
16
5
1
10
-447
-74
106
:135
-29
11
:21
-10
8
SG Adelsberg 2
14
3
2
9
-526
-124
80
:133
-53
8
:20
-12
9
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 3
16
1
1
14
-1400
-226
74
:168
-94
3
:29
-26
10
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
15
1
0
14
-998
-224
66
:160
-94
2
:28
-26
1.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 2
16
10
3
3
647
114
146
:101
45
23
:9
14
2
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5
14
10
1
3
533
110
128
:86
42
21
:7
14
3
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
14
9
0
5
442
63
118
:95
23
18
:10
8
4
SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain e.V.
15
8
2
5
56
26
123
:106
17
18
:12
6
5
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 3
15
8
0
7
32
12
117
:111
6
16
:14
2
6
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 4
14
7
1
6
-31
10
111
:104
7
15
:13
2
7
TTV Amtsberg 96 3
16
6
3
7
172
26
127
:119
8
15
:17
-2
8
Post SV Chemnitz 3
15
4
2
9
-276
-61
99
:130
-31
10
:20
-10
9
SG Adelsberg 3
15
4
0
11
-489
-89
95
:132
-37
8
:22
-14
10
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4
14
1
2
11
-1086
-211
67
:147
-80
4
:24
-20
2.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge 2
15
12
2
1
968
186
155
:75
80
26
:4
22
2
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz
16
10
1
5
153
24
127
:119
8
21
:11
10
3
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6
16
8
2
6
-267
-30
117
:129
-12
18
:14
4
4
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 3
15
8
1
6
-12
15
116
:112
4
17
:13
4
5
SG Schönau Chemnitz
16
7
2
7
82
46
133
:112
21
16
:16
0
6
TuS Ebersdorf 3
15
6
1
8
181
-1
115
:114
1
13
:17
-4
7
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 2
16
4
5
7
-385
-80
106
:141
-35
13
:19
-6
8
SV Texpro Chemnitz
16
5
2
9
-221
-26
117
:128
-11
12
:20
-8
9
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 5
16
5
2
9
-199
-65
113
:132
-19
12
:20
-8
10
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 2
15
3
2
10
-300
-69
96
:133
-37
8
:22
-14
3.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 7
15
15
0
0
2553
494
205
:20
185
30
:0
30
2
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge 3
16
13
0
3
748
120
141
:102
39
26
:6
20
3
SG Adelsberg 4
16
8
2
6
-161
-46
117
:131
-14
18
:14
4
4
TTV Amtsberg 96 4
15
8
1
6
136
25
120
:108
12
17
:13
4
5
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 3
13
7
0
6
220
28
101
:94
7
14
:12
2
6
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 4
15
5
3
7
-704
-108
94
:135
-41
13
:17
-4
7
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 4
14
5
0
9
-86
-52
98
:115
-17
10
:18
-8
8
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz 2
15
4
1
10
-532
-124
95
:134
-39
9
:21
-12
9
TuS Ebersdorf 4
13
3
0
10
-601
-87
78
:121
-43
6
:20
-14
10
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 6
14
1
1
12
-1573
-250
61
:150
-89
3
:25
-22
4.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 4
14
11
3
0
1302
256
154
:60
94
25
:3
22
2
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 3
15
11
0
4
474
89
133
:94
39
22
:8
14
3
SG Schönau Chemnitz 2
13
9
1
3
463
106
119
:79
40
19
:7
12
4
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz 3
14
7
2
5
449
69
121
:93
28
16
:12
4
5
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz 4
15
5
1
9
-651
-108
95
:134
-39
11
:19
-8
6
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02
14
4
2
8
-78
-46
95
:119
-24
10
:18
-8
7
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 8
13
2
4
7
-461
-98
84
:117
-33
8
:18
-10
8
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 4
14
3
2
9
-416
-84
87
:127
-40
8
:20
-12
9
SV Texpro Chemnitz 2
14
3
1
10
-1082
-184
74
:139
-65
7
:21
-14
10
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 4
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?