Web4Leichtathletik
Online Sportverwaltung
BWBV - Leichtathletik
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Weitere Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse / Urkunden
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Stadtoberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
15
13
1
1
1045
227
162
:67
95
27
:3
24
2
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3
15
12
0
3
984
211
152
:76
76
24
:6
18
3
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 2
14
8
4
2
454
96
131
:85
46
20
:8
12
4
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
13
7
2
4
159
40
105
:95
10
16
:10
6
5
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3
15
6
1
8
140
-7
113
:118
-5
13
:17
-4
6
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 4
16
4
3
9
-431
-102
103
:141
-38
11
:21
-10
7
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 2
13
5
0
8
-1032
-103
78
:119
-41
10
:16
-6
8
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 2
14
4
2
8
203
-22
100
:112
-12
10
:18
-8
9
TTV Amtsberg 96 2
15
4
2
9
-361
-103
95
:133
-38
10
:20
-10
10
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge
14
1
1
12
-1161
-237
59
:152
-93
3
:25
-22
Stadtliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Ebersdorf 2
15
14
1
0
980
199
155
:73
82
29
:1
28
2
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 3
15
13
0
2
1112
222
161
:67
94
26
:4
22
3
Post SV Chemnitz 2
15
10
2
3
661
114
138
:91
47
22
:8
14
4
SG Adelsberg
14
8
2
4
214
35
113
:102
11
18
:10
8
5
TuS Ebersdorf
15
8
1
6
446
84
129
:98
31
17
:13
4
6
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 2
15
7
0
8
-42
-6
116
:111
5
14
:16
-2
7
SG Lichtenwalde
16
5
1
10
-447
-74
106
:135
-29
11
:21
-10
8
SG Adelsberg 2
14
3
2
9
-526
-124
80
:133
-53
8
:20
-12
9
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 3
16
1
1
14
-1400
-226
74
:168
-94
3
:29
-26
10
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
15
1
0
14
-998
-224
66
:160
-94
2
:28
-26
1.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 2
16
10
3
3
647
114
146
:101
45
23
:9
14
2
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5
14
10
1
3
533
110
128
:86
42
21
:7
14
3
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
14
9
0
5
442
63
118
:95
23
18
:10
8
4
SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain e.V.
15
8
2
5
56
26
123
:106
17
18
:12
6
5
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 3
15
8
0
7
32
12
117
:111
6
16
:14
2
6
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 4
14
7
1
6
-31
10
111
:104
7
15
:13
2
7
TTV Amtsberg 96 3
16
6
3
7
172
26
127
:119
8
15
:17
-2
8
Post SV Chemnitz 3
15
4
2
9
-276
-61
99
:130
-31
10
:20
-10
9
SG Adelsberg 3
15
4
0
11
-489
-89
95
:132
-37
8
:22
-14
10
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4
14
1
2
11
-1086
-211
67
:147
-80
4
:24
-20
2.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge 2
15
12
2
1
968
186
155
:75
80
26
:4
22
2
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz
16
10
1
5
153
24
127
:119
8
21
:11
10
3
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6
16
8
2
6
-267
-30
117
:129
-12
18
:14
4
4
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 3
15
8
1
6
-12
15
116
:112
4
17
:13
4
5
SG Schönau Chemnitz
16
7
2
7
82
46
133
:112
21
16
:16
0
6
TuS Ebersdorf 3
15
6
1
8
181
-1
115
:114
1
13
:17
-4
7
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 2
16
4
5
7
-385
-80
106
:141
-35
13
:19
-6
8
SV Texpro Chemnitz
16
5
2
9
-221
-26
117
:128
-11
12
:20
-8
9
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 5
16
5
2
9
-199
-65
113
:132
-19
12
:20
-8
10
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 2
15
3
2
10
-300
-69
96
:133
-37
8
:22
-14
3.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 7
15
15
0
0
2553
494
205
:20
185
30
:0
30
2
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge 3
16
13
0
3
748
120
141
:102
39
26
:6
20
3
SG Adelsberg 4
16
8
2
6
-161
-46
117
:131
-14
18
:14
4
4
TTV Amtsberg 96 4
15
8
1
6
136
25
120
:108
12
17
:13
4
5
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 3
13
7
0
6
220
28
101
:94
7
14
:12
2
6
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 4
15
5
3
7
-704
-108
94
:135
-41
13
:17
-4
7
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 4
14
5
0
9
-86
-52
98
:115
-17
10
:18
-8
8
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz 2
15
4
1
10
-532
-124
95
:134
-39
9
:21
-12
9
TuS Ebersdorf 4
13
3
0
10
-601
-87
78
:121
-43
6
:20
-14
10
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 6
14
1
1
12
-1573
-250
61
:150
-89
3
:25
-22
4.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 4
14
11
3
0
1302
256
154
:60
94
25
:3
22
2
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 3
15
11
0
4
474
89
133
:94
39
22
:8
14
3
SG Schönau Chemnitz 2
13
9
1
3
463
106
119
:79
40
19
:7
12
4
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz 3
14
7
2
5
449
69
121
:93
28
16
:12
4
5
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz 4
15
5
1
9
-651
-108
95
:134
-39
11
:19
-8
6
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02
14
4
2
8
-78
-46
95
:119
-24
10
:18
-8
7
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 8
13
2
4
7
-461
-98
84
:117
-33
8
:18
-10
8
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 4
14
3
2
9
-416
-84
87
:127
-40
8
:20
-12
9
SV Texpro Chemnitz 2
14
3
1
10
-1082
-184
74
:139
-65
7
:21
-14
10
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 4
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?