TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2021/2022
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Vogtlandliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach 2
8
8
0
0
614
118
84
:36
48
16
:0
16
2
TV Ellefeld 2
8
6
0
2
596
113
85
:36
49
12
:4
8
3
SG Jößnitz
8
5
0
3
287
54
68
:53
15
10
:6
4
4
SV Muldenhammer 2
8
4
1
3
-31
-16
57
:66
-9
9
:7
2
5
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2
8
3
1
4
215
44
70
:53
17
7
:9
-2
6
1. TTSV Schöneck
8
3
1
4
-129
-33
55
:67
-12
7
:9
-2
7
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach 3
8
2
1
5
179
-22
55
:66
-11
5
:11
-6
8
TTV Auerbach
8
1
2
5
-804
-138
35
:88
-53
4
:12
-8
9
TTV Erlbach 1984 2
8
1
0
7
-927
-120
38
:82
-44
2
:14
-12
Vogtlandklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Klingenthal
7
5
0
2
305
62
62
:36
26
10
:4
6
2
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 2
7
4
1
2
260
66
64
:34
30
9
:5
4
3
Post SV Plauen 2
7
4
1
2
64
31
56
:42
14
9
:5
4
4
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2
7
4
1
2
-4
-23
43
:55
-12
9
:5
4
5
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4
7
2
1
4
-138
-4
46
:52
-6
5
:9
-4
6
TV Ellefeld 3
7
0
0
7
-487
-132
23
:75
-52
0
:14
-14
Vogtlandklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Plauen-Mitte 2
7
5
2
0
348
76
64
:34
30
12
:2
10
2
SG Neustadt
7
3
4
0
172
29
56
:42
14
10
:4
6
3
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
7
4
0
3
-207
-10
45
:53
-8
8
:6
2
4
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 3
7
2
2
3
48
9
50
:48
2
6
:8
-2
5
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach 3
7
3
0
4
-137
-38
43
:55
-12
6
:8
-2
6
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn
7
0
0
7
-224
-66
36
:62
-26
0
:14
-14
Vogtlandklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2
3
3
0
0
965
91
38
:4
34
6
:0
6
2
TTC Klingenthal
3
3
0
0
594
72
34
:8
26
6
:0
6
3
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 2
3
2
1
0
880
82
35
:7
28
5
:1
4
4
SG Neustadt
3
0
1
2
-462
-52
11
:31
-20
1
:5
-4
5
TTV Plauen-Mitte 2
3
0
0
3
-591
-67
8
:34
-26
0
:6
-6
6
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 3
3
0
0
3
-1386
-126
0
:42
-42
0
:6
-6
Vogtlandklasse Abstiegsrunde
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
3
3
0
0
142
32
28
:14
14
6
:0
6
2
Post SV Plauen 2
3
2
0
1
613
53
29
:13
16
4
:2
2
3
TV Ellefeld 3
3
1
0
2
367
20
24
:18
6
2
:4
-2
4
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4
3
1
0
2
103
9
23
:19
4
2
:4
-2
5
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach 3
3
1
0
2
-480
-46
12
:30
-18
2
:4
-2
6
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn
3
1
0
2
-745
-68
10
:32
-22
2
:4
-2
1. Kreisliga ET
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Mühltroffer SV
8
7
0
1
1240
135
81
:31
50
14
:2
12
2
TTV Plauen-Mitte 3
8
7
0
1
824
105
75
:37
38
14
:2
12
3
Elsterberger BC
8
5
0
3
1099
118
77
:35
42
10
:6
4
4
TSV 1906 Taltitz
8
5
0
3
86
29
63
:49
14
10
:6
4
5
1. TTSV Schöneck 2
8
4
0
4
466
29
63
:49
14
8
:8
0
6
Mühltroffer SV 2
8
2
1
5
127
-36
44
:68
-24
5
:11
-6
7
TSV Oelsnitz
8
2
0
6
-239
-40
47
:65
-18
4
:12
-8
8
Post SV Plauen 3
8
2
0
6
-1549
-151
29
:83
-54
4
:12
-8
9
TSV Plauen 1990 2
8
1
1
6
-2054
-189
25
:87
-62
3
:13
-10
2. Kreisliga ET
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Coschütz
9
8
1
0
1921
237
109
:17
92
17
:1
16
2
SG Jößnitz 2
9
8
0
1
1454
182
93
:33
60
16
:2
14
3
SV Coschütz 2
9
7
0
2
958
123
87
:39
48
14
:4
10
4
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3
9
5
0
4
338
19
64
:62
2
10
:8
2
5
TSV 1906 Taltitz 2
9
4
1
4
-686
-31
58
:68
-10
9
:9
0
6
TTV Erlbach 1984 3
9
4
0
5
318
6
63
:63
0
8
:10
-2
7
TSV Oelsnitz 2
9
2
1
6
-742
-100
46
:80
-34
5
:13
-8
8
SC Syrau 1919 3
9
1
2
6
-98
-62
52
:74
-22
4
:14
-10
9
SSV Bad Brambach
9
1
2
6
-1169
-134
37
:89
-52
4
:14
-10
10
SG Neundorf
9
1
1
7
-2294
-240
21
:105
-84
3
:15
-12
3. Kreisliga ET Nord
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Jößnitz 3
6
5
0
1
664
105
61
:23
38
10
:2
8
2
Post SV Plauen 4
6
5
0
1
600
95
59
:25
34
10
:2
8
3
Mühltroffer SV 3
6
5
0
1
348
70
54
:30
24
10
:2
8
4
Elsterberger BC 2
6
3
0
3
484
30
46
:38
8
6
:6
0
5
SG Straßberg
6
2
0
4
-44
-4
42
:42
0
4
:8
-4
6
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
6
1
0
5
-770
-121
20
:64
-44
2
:10
-8
7
SG Straßberg 2
6
0
0
6
-1282
-175
12
:72
-60
0
:12
-12
3. Kreisliga ET Süd
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Plauen-Mitte 4
6
5
1
0
315
64
54
:30
24
11
:1
10
2
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4
6
5
0
1
887
119
64
:20
44
10
:2
8
3
TTV Erlbach 1984 4
6
4
0
2
590
59
54
:30
24
8
:4
4
4
Post SV Plauen 5
6
3
0
3
-138
1
42
:42
0
6
:6
0
5
TSV Oelsnitz 3
6
2
0
4
-123
-21
37
:47
-10
4
:8
-4
6
1. TTSV Schöneck 3
6
1
0
5
-314
-101
21
:63
-42
2
:10
-8
7
SG Neundorf 2
6
0
1
5
-1217
-121
22
:62
-40
1
:11
-10
1. Kreisliga GT
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 2
6
5
0
1
479
95
60
:24
36
10
:2
8
2
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3
6
5
0
1
328
63
55
:29
26
10
:2
8
3
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 4
6
4
0
2
242
47
54
:30
24
8
:4
4
4
SG Neustadt 2
6
2
1
3
-31
-28
36
:48
-12
5
:7
-2
5
TTC Klingenthal 2
6
2
1
3
-232
-26
35
:49
-14
5
:7
-2
6
TV Ellefeld 4
6
0
3
3
-384
-78
27
:57
-30
3
:9
-6
7
SG Pfaffengrün e.V.
6
0
1
5
-402
-73
27
:57
-30
1
:11
-10
2. Kreisliga GT
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5
5
5
0
0
885
107
55
:15
40
10
:0
10
2
SV Muldenhammer 3
5
4
0
1
567
70
49
:21
28
8
:2
6
3
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn 2
5
2
1
2
-19
20
38
:32
6
5
:5
0
4
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 3
5
1
2
2
-168
-26
29
:41
-12
4
:6
-2
5
TTV Auerbach 2
5
1
0
4
-204
-44
26
:44
-18
2
:8
-6
6
TTC Klingenthal 3
5
0
1
4
-1061
-127
13
:57
-44
1
:9
-8
3. Kreisliga GT
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 5
5
5
0
0
372
89
56
:14
42
10
:0
10
2
TTV Falkenstein
5
4
0
1
1111
119
54
:16
38
8
:2
6
3
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2
5
3
0
2
1
2
37
:33
4
6
:4
2
4
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn 3
5
2
0
3
-662
-62
24
:46
-22
4
:6
-2
5
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4
5
1
0
4
-545
-81
19
:51
-32
2
:8
-6
6
SG Pfaffengrün e.V. 2
5
0
0
5
-277
-67
20
:50
-30
0
:10
-10
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?