TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
1. Kreisliga Herren, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bertsdorfer SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
ESV Lokomotive Ebersbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
ESV Lokomotive Ebersbach 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Post SV Görlitz 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Energie Görlitz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Horken Kittlitz 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TTSV Blau-Weiß Hagenwerder 1990 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TTSV Ostritz 1991
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
ZSG Jonsdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
11
ZSG Jonsdorf 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
1. Kreisliga Herren, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Stahl Krauschwitz 2
6
6
0
0
481
87
61
:23
38
12
:0
12
2
SV Füchse Uhsmannsdorf 2
6
4
1
1
507
74
55
:29
26
9
:3
6
3
SV 90 Jänkendorf
6
3
2
1
12
-3
42
:42
0
8
:4
4
4
TTV Niesky 2
5
3
1
1
149
29
42
:28
14
7
:3
4
5
TTF Weißwasser 2
6
3
1
2
116
23
47
:37
10
7
:5
2
6
Post SV Görlitz 4
4
3
0
1
265
53
37
:19
18
6
:2
4
7
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951
8
2
2
4
-268
-27
48
:64
-16
6
:10
-4
8
TTV Niesky 3
6
2
1
3
-324
-71
30
:54
-24
5
:7
-2
9
TSV Kunnersdorf
5
1
1
3
-223
-35
29
:41
-12
3
:7
-4
10
SV Koweg Görlitz
2
0
2
0
-9
-6
14
:14
0
2
:2
0
11
TTG 64 Boxberg
6
0
1
5
-157
-30
33
:51
-18
1
:11
-10
12
SV Dauban 68
6
0
0
6
-549
-94
24
:60
-36
0
:12
-12
2. Kreisliga Herren, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Strahwalde
5
4
1
0
97
20
41
:29
12
9
:1
8
2
TTV Neugersdorf 90 2
4
3
1
0
183
43
37
:19
18
7
:1
6
3
OSV Zittau
5
3
1
1
184
25
41
:29
12
7
:3
4
4
SV Koweg Görlitz 2
5
3
0
2
281
54
43
:27
16
6
:4
2
5
TTSV Blau-Weiß Hagenwerder 1990 3
5
3
0
2
74
10
37
:33
4
6
:4
2
6
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 2
4
2
1
1
-60
-4
27
:29
-2
5
:3
2
7
SV 1861 Oberoderwitz
5
2
0
3
23
4
34
:36
-2
4
:6
-2
8
TSV Großschönau
5
1
0
4
-212
-42
26
:44
-18
2
:8
-6
9
SV Eckartsberg 2
5
1
0
4
-245
-48
26
:44
-18
2
:8
-6
10
TTSV Ostritz 1991 2
5
0
0
5
-325
-62
24
:46
-22
0
:10
-10
2. Kreisliga Herren, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Stahl Krauschwitz 3
4
4
0
0
401
72
44
:12
32
8
:0
8
2
LSV 1951 Spree
4
4
0
0
204
52
41
:15
26
8
:0
8
3
TTF Weißwasser 3
5
3
1
1
203
27
40
:30
10
7
:3
4
4
SV Viktoria Gablenz 90 2
4
2
1
1
212
45
37
:19
18
5
:3
2
5
SV Füchse Uhsmannsdorf 3
5
2
0
3
119
20
40
:30
10
4
:6
-2
6
SV Dauban 68 2
5
2
0
3
-72
-7
31
:39
-8
4
:6
-2
7
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951 2
5
2
0
3
-85
-20
28
:42
-14
4
:6
-2
8
SV 90 Jänkendorf 2
5
1
1
3
-183
-44
26
:44
-18
3
:7
-4
9
TSV Kunnersdorf 2
4
1
0
3
-257
-45
19
:37
-18
2
:6
-4
10
TTG 64 Boxberg 2
5
0
1
4
-542
-100
16
:54
-38
1
:9
-8
Kreisklasse Herren, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Eckartsberg 3
6
6
0
0
552
116
66
:18
48
12
:0
12
2
TTV Neugersdorf 90 3
6
5
0
1
599
113
63
:21
42
10
:2
8
3
Seifhennersdorfer SV 2
6
4
1
1
277
62
53
:31
22
9
:3
6
4
OSV Zittau 2
5
4
0
1
533
101
55
:15
40
8
:2
6
5
SG Strahwalde 2
6
3
0
3
-13
-14
41
:43
-2
6
:6
0
6
Bertsdorfer SV 2
6
2
1
3
-188
-22
37
:47
-10
5
:7
-2
7
ZSG Jonsdorf 3
6
2
0
4
-439
-84
28
:56
-28
4
:8
-4
8
TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02 3
5
1
0
4
-146
-38
25
:45
-20
2
:8
-6
9
SV Eckartsberg 4
6
1
0
5
-362
-76
27
:57
-30
2
:10
-8
10
TTV Neugersdorf 90 4
6
0
0
6
-813
-158
11
:73
-62
0
:12
-12
Kreisklasse Herren, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Koweg Görlitz 3
5
4
1
0
0
70
49
:21
28
9
:1
8
2
SV Horken Kittlitz 4
4
4
0
0
0
69
41
:15
26
8
:0
8
3
Post SV Görlitz 6
4
3
1
0
0
51
39
:17
22
7
:1
6
4
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951 4
5
2
2
1
0
5
35
:35
0
6
:4
2
5
LSV Friedersdorf
5
1
3
1
0
-8
32
:38
-6
5
:5
0
6
TSV Kunnersdorf 3
4
1
0
3
0
6
27
:29
-2
2
:6
-4
7
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951 3
3
0
1
2
0
-32
17
:25
-8
1
:5
-4
8
SV Koweg Görlitz 5
3
0
0
3
0
-46
12
:30
-18
0
:6
-6
9
Hirschfelder SV
5
0
0
5
0
-115
14
:56
-42
0
:10
-10
Kreisklasse Herren, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Dauban 68 3
5
4
0
1
303
51
44
:26
18
8
:2
6
2
LSV 1951 Spree 2
4
3
1
0
258
46
35
:21
14
7
:1
6
3
TTV Niesky 4
4
3
0
1
192
46
38
:18
20
6
:2
4
4
ASV "Vorwärts" Rothenburg
5
3
0
2
103
30
42
:28
14
6
:4
2
5
TTF Weißwasser 4
4
2
1
1
16
16
32
:24
8
5
:3
2
6
SV 90 Jänkendorf 3
5
2
0
3
-214
-57
24
:46
-22
4
:6
-2
7
SV Koweg Görlitz 4
4
1
0
3
-111
-31
23
:33
-10
2
:6
-4
8
SV 90 Jänkendorf 4
5
1
0
4
-238
-39
27
:43
-16
2
:8
-6
9
SV Viktoria Gablenz 90 3
4
0
0
4
-309
-62
15
:41
-26
0
:8
-8
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?