Web4Sport
Online Sportverwaltung
BWBV Bezirk 11 Rhein-Neckar
Homepage
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
1. Kreisliga Herren, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bertsdorfer SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
ESV Lokomotive Ebersbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
ESV Lokomotive Ebersbach 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Post SV Görlitz 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Energie Görlitz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Horken Kittlitz 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TTSV Blau-Weiß Hagenwerder 1990 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TTSV Ostritz 1991
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
ZSG Jonsdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
11
ZSG Jonsdorf 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
1. Kreisliga Herren, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Stahl Krauschwitz 2
6
6
0
0
481
87
61
:23
38
12
:0
12
2
SV Füchse Uhsmannsdorf 2
6
4
1
1
507
74
55
:29
26
9
:3
6
3
SV 90 Jänkendorf
6
3
2
1
12
-3
42
:42
0
8
:4
4
4
TTV Niesky 2
5
3
1
1
149
29
42
:28
14
7
:3
4
5
TTF Weißwasser 2
6
3
1
2
116
23
47
:37
10
7
:5
2
6
Post SV Görlitz 4
4
3
0
1
265
53
37
:19
18
6
:2
4
7
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951
8
2
2
4
-268
-27
48
:64
-16
6
:10
-4
8
TTV Niesky 3
6
2
1
3
-324
-71
30
:54
-24
5
:7
-2
9
TSV Kunnersdorf
5
1
1
3
-223
-35
29
:41
-12
3
:7
-4
10
SV Koweg Görlitz
2
0
2
0
-9
-6
14
:14
0
2
:2
0
11
TTG 64 Boxberg
6
0
1
5
-157
-30
33
:51
-18
1
:11
-10
12
SV Dauban 68
6
0
0
6
-549
-94
24
:60
-36
0
:12
-12
2. Kreisliga Herren, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Strahwalde
5
4
1
0
97
20
41
:29
12
9
:1
8
2
TTV Neugersdorf 90 2
4
3
1
0
183
43
37
:19
18
7
:1
6
3
OSV Zittau
5
3
1
1
184
25
41
:29
12
7
:3
4
4
SV Koweg Görlitz 2
5
3
0
2
281
54
43
:27
16
6
:4
2
5
TTSV Blau-Weiß Hagenwerder 1990 3
5
3
0
2
74
10
37
:33
4
6
:4
2
6
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 2
4
2
1
1
-60
-4
27
:29
-2
5
:3
2
7
SV 1861 Oberoderwitz
5
2
0
3
23
4
34
:36
-2
4
:6
-2
8
TSV Großschönau
5
1
0
4
-212
-42
26
:44
-18
2
:8
-6
9
SV Eckartsberg 2
5
1
0
4
-245
-48
26
:44
-18
2
:8
-6
10
TTSV Ostritz 1991 2
5
0
0
5
-325
-62
24
:46
-22
0
:10
-10
2. Kreisliga Herren, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Stahl Krauschwitz 3
4
4
0
0
401
72
44
:12
32
8
:0
8
2
LSV 1951 Spree
4
4
0
0
204
52
41
:15
26
8
:0
8
3
TTF Weißwasser 3
5
3
1
1
203
27
40
:30
10
7
:3
4
4
SV Viktoria Gablenz 90 2
4
2
1
1
212
45
37
:19
18
5
:3
2
5
SV Füchse Uhsmannsdorf 3
5
2
0
3
119
20
40
:30
10
4
:6
-2
6
SV Dauban 68 2
5
2
0
3
-72
-7
31
:39
-8
4
:6
-2
7
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951 2
5
2
0
3
-85
-20
28
:42
-14
4
:6
-2
8
SV 90 Jänkendorf 2
5
1
1
3
-183
-44
26
:44
-18
3
:7
-4
9
TSV Kunnersdorf 2
4
1
0
3
-257
-45
19
:37
-18
2
:6
-4
10
TTG 64 Boxberg 2
5
0
1
4
-542
-100
16
:54
-38
1
:9
-8
Kreisklasse Herren, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Eckartsberg 3
6
6
0
0
552
116
66
:18
48
12
:0
12
2
TTV Neugersdorf 90 3
6
5
0
1
599
113
63
:21
42
10
:2
8
3
Seifhennersdorfer SV 2
6
4
1
1
277
62
53
:31
22
9
:3
6
4
OSV Zittau 2
5
4
0
1
533
101
55
:15
40
8
:2
6
5
SG Strahwalde 2
6
3
0
3
-13
-14
41
:43
-2
6
:6
0
6
Bertsdorfer SV 2
6
2
1
3
-188
-22
37
:47
-10
5
:7
-2
7
ZSG Jonsdorf 3
6
2
0
4
-439
-84
28
:56
-28
4
:8
-4
8
TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02 3
5
1
0
4
-146
-38
25
:45
-20
2
:8
-6
9
SV Eckartsberg 4
6
1
0
5
-362
-76
27
:57
-30
2
:10
-8
10
TTV Neugersdorf 90 4
6
0
0
6
-813
-158
11
:73
-62
0
:12
-12
Kreisklasse Herren, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Koweg Görlitz 3
5
4
1
0
0
70
49
:21
28
9
:1
8
2
SV Horken Kittlitz 4
4
4
0
0
0
69
41
:15
26
8
:0
8
3
Post SV Görlitz 6
4
3
1
0
0
51
39
:17
22
7
:1
6
4
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951 4
5
2
2
1
0
5
35
:35
0
6
:4
2
5
LSV Friedersdorf
5
1
3
1
0
-8
32
:38
-6
5
:5
0
6
TSV Kunnersdorf 3
4
1
0
3
0
6
27
:29
-2
2
:6
-4
7
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951 3
3
0
1
2
0
-32
17
:25
-8
1
:5
-4
8
SV Koweg Görlitz 5
3
0
0
3
0
-46
12
:30
-18
0
:6
-6
9
Hirschfelder SV
5
0
0
5
0
-115
14
:56
-42
0
:10
-10
Kreisklasse Herren, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Dauban 68 3
5
4
0
1
303
51
44
:26
18
8
:2
6
2
LSV 1951 Spree 2
4
3
1
0
258
46
35
:21
14
7
:1
6
3
TTV Niesky 4
4
3
0
1
192
46
38
:18
20
6
:2
4
4
ASV "Vorwärts" Rothenburg
5
3
0
2
103
30
42
:28
14
6
:4
2
5
TTF Weißwasser 4
4
2
1
1
16
16
32
:24
8
5
:3
2
6
SV 90 Jänkendorf 3
5
2
0
3
-214
-57
24
:46
-22
4
:6
-2
7
SV Koweg Görlitz 4
4
1
0
3
-111
-31
23
:33
-10
2
:6
-4
8
SV 90 Jänkendorf 4
5
1
0
4
-238
-39
27
:43
-16
2
:8
-6
9
SV Viktoria Gablenz 90 3
4
0
0
4
-309
-62
15
:41
-26
0
:8
-8
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?